• B&B Vlinx MESR Industrial Modbus Ethernet to Serial Gateways MESR902T - device server

    B&B Vlinx MESR Industrial Modbus Ethernet to Serial Gateways MESR902T - devic...

    MESR902T

    B&B Vlinx MESR Industrial Modbus Ethernet to Serial Gateways MESR902T - Device server - 2 ports - 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485, Modbus - rail mountable

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $599.92

    Web price: $599.92/EA




  • BUFFALO BS-GUP Series BS-GU2008P - switch - 8 ports - unmanaged - rack-mountable

    BUFFALO BS-GUP Series BS-GU2008P - switch - 8 ports - unmanaged - rack-mountable

    BS-GU2008P

    BUFFALO BS-GUP Series BS-GU2008P - Switch - unmanaged - 6 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE (30 W)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $161.30

    Web price: $161.30/EA




  • Cisco Prisma II High-Density Transmitter (HDTx) Standard - media converter

    Cisco Prisma II High-Density Transmitter (HDTx) Standard - media converter

    P2HD1.2G13TXS12=

    Cisco Prisma II High-Density Transmitter (HDTx) Standard - Media converter - SC/APC - 1310 nm - for Prisma II XD Platform

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $6,024.60

    Web price: $6,024.60/EA




  • SERIAL 4 2 GBE ETHERNET SPRINT

    SERIAL 4 2 GBE ETHERNET SPRINT

    ACM7004-2-LMS

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,237.57

    Web price: $1,237.57/EA




  • Cisco - expansion module

    Cisco - expansion module

    FPR9K-NM-8X10G=

    Cisco - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 8 - for FirePOWER 9000 Network Module, 9000 Security Module 24, 9000 Security Module 36, 9300

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $37,069.81

    Web price: $37,069.81/EA




  • Axis T8524 - switch

    Axis T8524 - switch

    01192-004

    Axis T8524 - Switch - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - PoE+ (370 W)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,257.75

    Web price: $1,257.75/EA




  • Symantec Endpoint Protection for Network Servers - license - 1 device

    Symantec Endpoint Protection for Network Servers - license - 1 device

    SEP-SVR-NEW-AG-100-250-KR

    Symantec Endpoint Protection for Network Servers - License - 1 device - academic, volume, GOV - 100-249 licenses

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $214.74

    Web price: $214.74/EA




  • AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    TXN22120-CW57-80-AO

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel TXN22120-CW57-80) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1570 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $371.15

    Web price: $371.15/EA




  • Cisco Catalyst 6800 Series 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module with dual DFC4 - expansion module

    Cisco Catalyst 6800 Series 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module with dual DFC4 - ...

    C6800-32P10G-RF

    Cisco Catalyst 6800 Series 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module with dual DFC4 - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 32 - refurbished - for Catalyst 6807-XL, 6880-X, 6880-X-Chassis (Standard Tables), 6880-X-Chassis (XL Tables)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $19,803.08

    Web price: $19,803.08/EA




  • AVG Email Server Business Edition - subscription license (1 year) - 425 mailboxes (English)

    AVG Email Server Business Edition - subscription license (1 year) - 425 mailb...

    ESB12NEDU00425EN

    AVG Email Server Business Edition - Subscription license (1 year) - 425 mailboxes - academic - Win - English

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $2,839.01

    Web price: $2,839.01/EA




  • Cisco Video Surveillance 6000P IP Camera - network surveillance camera

    Cisco Video Surveillance 6000P IP Camera - network surveillance camera

    CIVS-IPC-6000P

    Cisco Video Surveillance 6000P IP Camera - Network surveillance camera - color (Day&Night) - 1920 x 1080 - CS-mount - auto and manual iris - LAN 10/100 - MJPEG, H.264 - DC 12 V / AC 24 V / PoE

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,112.34

    Web price: $1,112.34/EA




  • AddOn Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

    AddOn Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver mo...

    QSFP-40GE-LR4-AO

    AddOn Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1270-1330 nm - for Cisco Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,955.52

    Web price: $1,955.52/EA




  • Allied Telesis AT-DMC1000/SC - fiber media converter - GigE

    Allied Telesis AT-DMC1000/SC - fiber media converter - GigE

    AT-DMC1000/SC

    Allied Telesis AT-DMC1000/SC - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $434.76

    Web price: $434.76/EA




  • Perle S-4GPT-DSFP-XT - media converter

    Perle S-4GPT-DSFP-XT - media converter

    05060580

    Perle S-4GPT-DSFP-XT - Media converter - SFP (mini-GBIC) / SFP (mini-GBIC)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,031.05

    Web price: $1,031.05/EA




  • AVG File Server Business Edition - subscription license renewal (3 years) - 80 connections (English)

    AVG File Server Business Edition - subscription license renewal (3 years) - 8...

    FSB36RGOV00080EN

    AVG File Server Business Edition - Subscription license renewal (3 years) - 80 connections - GOV - Win - English

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,805.86

    Web price: $1,805.86/EA




  • SonicWall Hosted Email Security - subscription license (3 years) + Dynamic Support 24X7 - 10 users

    SonicWall Hosted Email Security - subscription license (3 years) + Dynamic Su...

    01-SSC-5032

    SonicWall Hosted Email Security - Subscription license (3 years) + Dynamic Support 24X7 - 10 users - hosted

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $756.71

    Web price: $756.71/EA




  • Zyxel CNA100 Cloud Network Agent - VPN gateway

    Zyxel CNA100 Cloud Network Agent - VPN gateway

    CNA100

    Zyxel CNA100 Cloud Network Agent - VPN gateway

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $430.31

    Web price: $430.31/EA




  • Grandstream WP820 - VoIP phone - Bluetooth interface

    Grandstream WP820 - VoIP phone - Bluetooth interface

    WP820

    Grandstream WP820 - VoIP phone - Bluetooth interface - IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n (Wi-Fi) - SIP - 2 lines

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $218.17

    Web price: $218.17/EA




  • Forcepoint NGFW 335W - security appliance

    Forcepoint NGFW 335W - security appliance

    N335W-0-XX00-X-N

    Forcepoint NGFW 335W - Security appliance - GigE - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - desktop

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $5,923.82

    Web price: $5,923.82/EA




  • AXIS Q1941-E - thermal network camera

    AXIS Q1941-E - thermal network camera

    0782-001

    AXIS Q1941-E - Thermal network camera - outdoor - weatherproof - color - 768 x 576 - audio - LAN 10/100 - MJPEG, H.264, MPEG-4 AVC - DC 8 - 28 V / AC 20 - 24 V / PoE

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $3,893.08

    Web price: $3,893.08/EA




  • StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - network adapter

    StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - ne...

    PEX1000SFP2

    StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - Network adapter - PCIe low profile - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $198.90

    Web price: $198.90/EA




  • Symantec Endpoint Protection for Network Servers - license - 1 device

    Symantec Endpoint Protection for Network Servers - license - 1 device

    SEP-SVR-NEW-AG-250-500-KR

    Symantec Endpoint Protection for Network Servers - License - 1 device - academic, volume, GOV - 250-499 licenses

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $200.03

    Web price: $200.03/EA




  • AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    ONS-SC+-10G-46.9-40-AO

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-46.9) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - channel: 38 - 1546.92 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $4,126.16

    Web price: $4,126.16/EA




  • ADTRAN - SFP+ transceiver module

    ADTRAN - SFP+ transceiver module

    1442484F8

    ADTRAN - SFP+ transceiver module - DWDM - LC - up to 80 km - channel: 55 - 1533.47 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $4,343.77

    Web price: $4,343.77/EA




  • Cisco Mod200 Modular Line Card Packet Transport Optimized - expansion module

    Cisco Mod200 Modular Line Card Packet Transport Optimized - expansion module

    A9K-MOD200-TR

    Cisco Mod200 Modular Line Card Packet Transport Optimized - Expansion module - for ASR 9001, 9006, 9006 with PEM Version 2, 9010, 9010 with PEM Version 2

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $92,686.10

    Web price: $92,686.10/EA




  • AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    3HE06590CA-AO

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE06590CA) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $2,226.84

    Web price: $2,226.84/EA




  • AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    100-03791-AO

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Calix 100-03791) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1550 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $371.10

    Web price: $371.10/EA




  • Cisco Aironet Dual-Band Dipole Antenna - antenna

    Cisco Aironet Dual-Band Dipole Antenna - antenna

    AIR-ANT2524DG-R

    Cisco Aironet Dual-Band Dipole Antenna - Antenna - Wi-Fi - 2 dBi (for 2.4 GHz), 4 dBi (for 5 GHz) - gray - for Aironet 3602E

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $40.50

    Web price: $40.50/EA