• Black Box GigaTrue 3 patch cable - 7.6 m - gray

    Black Box GigaTrue 3 patch cable - 7.6 m - gray

    C6PC70S-GY-25

    Black Box GigaTrue 3 - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7.6 m - SFTP - CAT 6 - booted, stranded - gray

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $24.54

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • AddOn 0.5m NetAPP Compatible QSFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 0.5 m

    AddOn 0.5m NetAPP Compatible QSFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 0.5 m

    X6557-R6-AO

    AddOn 0.5m NetAPP Compatible QSFP+ DAC - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 0.5 m - twinaxial - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ba - passive

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $152.52

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Black Box GigaTrue 3 patch cable - 7.62 m - orange

    Black Box GigaTrue 3 patch cable - 7.62 m - orange

    C6PC70S-OR-25

    Black Box GigaTrue 3 - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7.62 m - STP - CAT 6 - booted, stranded - orange

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $24.05

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Axiom patch cable - 15.2 m - green

    Axiom patch cable - 15.2 m - green

    C6AMB-N50-AX

    Axiom - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15.2 m - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an - molded, snagless, stranded - green

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $74.05

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • C2G 14ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Black - patch cable - 4.27 m - black

    C2G 14ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Black - patch cable - 4.27 m - black

    00734

    C2G 14ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Black - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 4.27 m - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless - black

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $23.06

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 1 m

    AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 1 m

    X6594-R6-AO

    AddOn - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 1 m - twinaxial - passive

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $507.56

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • HP network adapter - 15 cm - black

    HP network adapter - 15 cm - black

    G7U78UT

    HP - Network adapter - HD-15 (VGA), RJ-45 (F) to 70-pin dock connector (M) - 15 cm - black - promo - for Chromebook 11-2200nf; EliteBook Folio 1040 G1

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $56.07

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Black Box GigaTrue 3 patch cable - 7.62 m - red

    Black Box GigaTrue 3 patch cable - 7.62 m - red

    C6PC70S-RD-25

    Black Box GigaTrue 3 - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7.62 m - SFTP - CAT 6 - booted, stranded - red

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $24.05

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Cisco patch cable - 4 m

    Cisco patch cable - 4 m

    15216-LC-SC-5

    Cisco - Patch cable - LC (M) to SC (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - for ONS 15216

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $122.86

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Axiom patch cable - 22.9 m - green

    Axiom patch cable - 22.9 m - green

    C6AMB-N75-AX

    Axiom - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 22.9 m - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an - molded, snagless, stranded - green

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $104.76

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • C2G 15ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable Black - patch cable - 4.57 m - black

    C2G 15ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable Black - patch cable - 4.57 m - black

    00735

    C2G 15ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable Black - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 4.57 m - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless - black

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $25.28

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • AddOn 9.8ft Cisco Compatible FlexStack Interface Cable - stacking cable - 3 m

    AddOn 9.8ft Cisco Compatible FlexStack Interface Cable - stacking cable - 3 m

    CAB-STK-E-3M-AO

    AddOn 9.8ft Cisco Compatible FlexStack Interface Cable - Stacking cable - 3 m - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $439.09

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • AddOn 1m Intel Compatible QSFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 1 m

    AddOn 1m Intel Compatible QSFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 1 m

    XLDACBL1-AO

    AddOn 1m Intel Compatible QSFP+ DAC - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 1 m - twinaxial - passive - for Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-QDA1

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $136.25

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red - 6ft - patch cable - 2 m - red

    C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red - 6ft - patch cable - 2 m - red

    37816

    C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red - 6ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - red

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $78.84

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • AddOn 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 7 m

    AddOn 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 7 m

    FCBN410QB1C07-AO

    AddOn - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (P) to QSFP+ (P) - 7 m - fiber optic - active

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $467.93

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Axiom 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 2 m

    Axiom 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 2 m

    SFP-25G-AOC2M-AX

    Axiom - 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 2 m - fiber optic - active

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $358.38

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Black Box GigaTrue 3 patch cable - 7.6 m - white

    Black Box GigaTrue 3 patch cable - 7.6 m - white

    C6PC70S-WH-25

    Black Box GigaTrue 3 - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7.6 m - FTP - CAT 6 - booted, stranded - white

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $24.05

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Axiom patch cable - 30.5 m - orange

    Axiom patch cable - 30.5 m - orange

    C6AMB-O100-AX

    Axiom - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30.5 m - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an - molded, snagless, stranded - orange

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $137.26

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • C2G 100ft Cat5e Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 30.5 m - yellow

    C2G 100ft Cat5e Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 30.5 m - yellow

    28709

    C2G 100ft Cat5e Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30.5 m - STP - CAT 5e - molded, stranded - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $47.21

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Cisco network attenuator

    Cisco network attenuator

    15216-ATT-LC-3=

    Cisco - Network attenuator - LC - fiber optic 3 dB

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $183.63

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • C2G 20ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Black - patch cable - 6.1 m - black

    C2G 20ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Black - patch cable - 6.1 m - black

    00736

    C2G 20ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Black - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6.1 m - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless - black

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $28.74

     
     
     

    Qty.