• AddOn 5m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m

    AddOn 5m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m

    ADD-SC-LC-5M9SMF

    AddOn 5m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $22.39

    Web price: $22.39/EA




  • Axiom - network adapter

    Axiom - network adapter

    PCIE-2SFPP-AX

    Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $378.83

    Web price: $378.83/EA




  • AddOn 5m SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m

    AddOn 5m SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m

    ADD-SC-SC-5M9SMF

    AddOn 5m SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $22.00

    Web price: $22.00/EA




  • Cisco Nexus 2248PQ 10GE Fabric Extender - expansion module

    Cisco Nexus 2248PQ 10GE Fabric Extender - expansion module

    N2K-C2248PQF

    Cisco Nexus 2248PQ 10GE Fabric Extender - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC) x 48 + 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 4 - for Nexus 5010, 5020, 5548, 5596, 6001, 6004, 6004 24

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $18,888.24

    Web price: $18,888.24/EA




  • Belkin patch cable - 10 m - yellow - B2B

    Belkin patch cable - 10 m - yellow - B2B

    F2F802L0-10M

    Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $41.45

    Web price: $41.45/EA




  • Axiom direct attach cable - 5 m

    Axiom direct attach cable - 5 m

    470-AAVG-AX

    Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 5 m - twinaxial - passive - for Dell EMC Networking X1026, X1052; PowerEdge R230, R430, R440, R540, R830, T440, T640

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $104.69

    Web price: $104.69/EA




  • Lenovo ThinkStation AC Wi-Fi Solution Intel 8265 with Internal Antenna Kit - network adapter

    Lenovo ThinkStation AC Wi-Fi Solution Intel 8265 with Internal Antenna Kit - ...

    4XC0T22657

    Lenovo ThinkStation AC Wi-Fi Solution Intel 8265 with Internal Antenna Kit - Network adapter - M.2 Card - 802.11ac, Bluetooth 4.2 - for ThinkStation P520c 30BX, 30BY, 30C0

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $48.40

    Web price: $48.40/EA




  • Axiom - network adapter

    Axiom - network adapter

    PCIE-4RJ45-AX

    Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $163.22

    Web price: $163.22/EA




  • AddOn 5m SC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m

    AddOn 5m SC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m

    ADD-ST-SC-5M9SMF

    AddOn 5m SC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - ST/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $23.11

    Web price: $23.11/EA




  • Belkin network cable - 10 m - B2B

    Belkin network cable - 10 m - B2B

    F2F802L7-10M

    Belkin - Network cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - B2B

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $35.61

    Web price: $35.61/EA




  • AddOn 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant

    FCBG110SD1C03-AO

    AddOn - 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ (P) to SFP+ (P) - 3 m - fiber optic - active - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $140.08

    Web price: $140.08/EA




  • Nortel patch cable - 13 m

    Nortel patch cable - 13 m

    NTTC53BGE6

    Nortel - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 13 m - fiber optic - for Optical Multiservice Edge 6500

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $223.03

    Web price: $223.03/EA




  • Axiom direct attach cable - 1 m

    Axiom direct attach cable - 1 m

    470-AAVH-AX

    Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 1 m - twinaxial - passive - for Dell EMC Networking X1026, X1052; PowerEdge R230, R430, R440, R540, R830, T440, T640

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $58.44

    Web price: $58.44/EA




  • AddOn 100GBase direct attach cable - 5 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 100GBase direct attach cable - 5 m - TAA Compliant

    QSFP-4SFP25G-CU5M-AO

    AddOn - 100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 5 m - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $572.97

    Web price: $572.97/EA




  • AddOn 6m LC to SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 6 m - aqua

    AddOn 6m LC to SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 6 m - aqua

    ADD-SC-LC-6M5OM4

    AddOn 6m LC to SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $33.90

    Web price: $33.90/EA




  • AddOn 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 7 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 7 m - TAA Compliant

    720205-B21-AO

    AddOn - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 7 m - fiber optic - active - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $688.89

    Web price: $688.89/EA




  • Axiom - network adapter

    Axiom - network adapter

    PCIE-4SFP-AX

    Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit SFP x 4

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $420.07

    Web price: $420.07/EA




  • AddOn 5m ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m

    AddOn 5m ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m

    ADD-ST-ST-5M9SMF

    AddOn 5m ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - ST/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $23.46

    Web price: $23.46/EA




  • Mellanox ConnectX-3 VPI MCX354A-FCBS - network adapter - 2 ports

    Mellanox ConnectX-3 VPI MCX354A-FCBS - network adapter - 2 ports

    MCX354A-FCBS

    Mellanox ConnectX-3 VPI MCX354A-FCBS - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 GigE, InfiniBand, 40 Gigabit LAN - 2 ports

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $757.60

    Web price: $757.60/EA




  • Cisco ASA 5585-X 4-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module - expansion module - 4 ports

    Cisco ASA 5585-X 4-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module - expansion module - 4 ports

    ASA5585-NM-4-10GE

    Cisco ASA 5585-X 4-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module - Expansion module - 10 GigE - 4 ports - for ASA 5585-X

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $27,000.00

    Web price: $27,000.00/EA




  • Belkin 10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 10 m - aqua

    Belkin 10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 10 m - aqua

    F2F40207-10M-G

    Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $137.13

    Web price: $137.13/EA




  • AddOn 2 Pack of 15dB ST Patch Attenuator - network attenuator

    AddOn 2 Pack of 15dB ST Patch Attenuator - network attenuator

    ADD-ATTN-STPC-15DB

    AddOn 2 Pack of 15dB ST Patch Attenuator - Network attenuator - ST/PC single-mode (F) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - fiber optic 15 dB (pack of 2)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $98.10

    Web price: $98.10/EA




  • Intel Omni-Path Host Fabric Interface Adapter 100 Series - network adapter

    Intel Omni-Path Host Fabric Interface Adapter 100 Series - network adapter

    100HFA018LS

    Intel Omni-Path Host Fabric Interface Adapter 100 Series - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $315.70

    Web price: $315.70/EA




  • Dell direct attach cable - 1 m

    Dell direct attach cable - 1 m

    470-AAVH

    Dell - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 1 m - twinaxial - for Networking N3132, S4048, X1026, X1052; PowerEdge R230, R430, R440, R540, R830, T440, T640

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Sale Price

    $99.26 $102.17/EA Reg.

    Web price: $102.17/EA




  • C2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 10 m - orange

    C2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch ...

    36430

    C2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $81.13

    Web price: $81.13/EA




  • C2G 9m MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 9 m - orange

    C2G 9m MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange -...

    33194

    C2G 9m MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded - orange

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $31.82

    Web price: $31.82/EA




  • Axiom 10GBase direct attach cable - 3 m

    Axiom 10GBase direct attach cable - 3 m

    470-AAVJ-AX

    Axiom - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3 m - twinaxial - passive - for Dell EMC Networking X1026, X1052; PowerEdge R230, R430, R440, R540, R830, T440, T640

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $80.35

    Web price: $80.35/EA




  • AddOn 3m Industry Standard SFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 3 m

    AddOn 3m Industry Standard SFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 3 m

    SFP-10G-ADAC3M-AO

    AddOn 3m Industry Standard SFP+ DAC - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial - active

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $158.64

    Web price: $158.64/EA