• AddOn 5m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m

    AddOn 5m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m

    ADD-SC-LC-5M9SMF

    AddOn 5m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $22.39

    Web price: $22.39/EA




  • AddOn 5m SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m

    AddOn 5m SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m

    ADD-SC-SC-5M9SMF

    AddOn 5m SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $22.00

    Web price: $22.00/EA




  • Belkin patch cable - 10 m - yellow - B2B

    Belkin patch cable - 10 m - yellow - B2B

    F2F802L0-10M

    Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $41.45

    Web price: $41.45/EA




  • AddOn 5m SC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m

    AddOn 5m SC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m

    ADD-ST-SC-5M9SMF

    AddOn 5m SC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - ST/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $23.11

    Web price: $23.11/EA




  • Belkin network cable - 10 m - B2B

    Belkin network cable - 10 m - B2B

    F2F802L7-10M

    Belkin - Network cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - B2B

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $35.61

    Web price: $35.61/EA




  • Nortel patch cable - 13 m

    Nortel patch cable - 13 m

    NTTC53BGE6

    Nortel - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 13 m - fiber optic - for Optical Multiservice Edge 6500

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $223.03

    Web price: $223.03/EA




  • AddOn 6m LC to SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 6 m - aqua

    AddOn 6m LC to SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 6 m - aqua

    ADD-SC-LC-6M5OM4

    AddOn 6m LC to SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $33.90

    Web price: $33.90/EA




  • AddOn 5m ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m

    AddOn 5m ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m

    ADD-ST-ST-5M9SMF

    AddOn 5m ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - ST/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $23.46

    Web price: $23.46/EA




  • Belkin 10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 10 m - aqua

    Belkin 10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 10 m - aqua

    F2F40207-10M-G

    Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $137.13

    Web price: $137.13/EA




  • C2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 10 m - orange

    C2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch ...

    36430

    C2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $81.13

    Web price: $81.13/EA




  • C2G 9m MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 9 m - orange

    C2G 9m MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange -...

    33194

    C2G 9m MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded - orange

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $31.82

    Web price: $31.82/EA




  • AddOn 9m LC to SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 9 m - aqua

    AddOn 9m LC to SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 9 m - aqua

    ADD-SC-LC-9M5OM4

    AddOn 9m LC to SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $42.15

    Web price: $42.15/EA




  • AddOn 4m LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - patch cable - 4 m - orange

    AddOn 4m LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - patch cable - 4 m - orange

    ADD-LC-LC-4M6MMF

    AddOn 4m LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - halogen-free - orange

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $24.34

    Web price: $24.34/EA




  • C2G 10m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - 33ft - patch cable - 10 m - aqua - TAA Compliant

    C2G 10m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable (TAA Compliant) - ...

    11004

    C2G 10m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - 33ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $108.89

    Web price: $108.89/EA




  • C2G 5m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - patch cable - 5 m - blue

    C2G 5m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - patch...

    37308

    C2G 5m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - blue

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $51.13

    Web price: $51.13/EA




  • C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - patch cable - 10 m - red

    C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - patch...

    37379

    C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - red

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $57.98

    Web price: $57.98/EA




  • Belkin 10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 2 m - aqua - B2B

    Belkin 10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 2 m - aqua - B2B

    F2F40277-02M-G

    Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua - B2B

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $23.38

    Web price: $23.38/EA




  • Arista 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 5 m

    Arista 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 5 m

    JH643A

    Arista - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 5 m - fiber optic

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $1,628.03

    Web price: $1,628.03/EA




  • C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 1 m - orange

    C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch ...

    36431

    C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $45.60

    Web price: $45.60/EA




  • C2G 2m MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 2 m

    C2G 2m MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange -...

    33137

    C2G 2m MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1

    Available

    Expected delivery: 6-8 weeks

    Price

    $23.16

    Web price: $23.16/EA




  • C2G 4m MTRJ-MTRJ 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 4 m - orange

    C2G 4m MTRJ-MTRJ 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange...

    33195

    C2G 4m MTRJ-MTRJ 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded - orange

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $28.81

    Web price: $28.81/EA




  • AddOn 50m LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 50 m - aqua

    AddOn 50m LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 50 m - aqua

    ADD-LC-LC-50M5OM4

    AddOn 50m LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $155.63

    Web price: $155.63/EA




  • AddOn 8m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 8 m - yellow

    AddOn 8m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 8 m - yellow

    ADD-SC-LC-8M9SMF

    AddOn 8m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $24.69

    Web price: $24.69/EA




  • AddOn 6m LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - patch cable - 6 m - orange

    AddOn 6m LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - patch cable - 6 m - orange

    ADD-LC-LC-6M6MMF

    AddOn 6m LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - halogen-free - orange

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $27.82

    Web price: $27.82/EA




  • C2G 10m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - patch cable - 10 m - blue

    C2G 10m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - patc...

    37309

    C2G 10m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - blue

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $62.74

    Web price: $62.74/EA




  • C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 1 m - black

    C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - pa...

    37500

    C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded, plenum - black

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $25.73

    Web price: $25.73/EA




  • AddOn patch cable - 10 m - orange

    AddOn patch cable - 10 m - orange

    ADD-SC-SC-10M5OM2

    AddOn - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - halogen-free - orange

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $28.97

    Web price: $28.97/EA




  • Cisco 40GBase direct attach cable - 10 m - red

    Cisco 40GBase direct attach cable - 10 m - red

    QSFP-H40GAOC10M-RF

    Cisco - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - red - remanufactured - for Nexus 3064-32T, 3064-T, 3064-X, 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $821.18

    Web price: $821.18/EA