• Axiom 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 10 m

    Axiom 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 10 m

    JNP-100G-AOC-10M-AX

    Axiom - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $2,166.30

    Web price: $2,166.30/EA




  • AddOn patch cable - 15 m - aqua

    AddOn patch cable - 15 m - aqua

    ADD-LC-LC-1-5M5OM4P

    AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $26.40

    Web price: $26.40/EA




  • Axiom 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 15 m

    Axiom 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 15 m

    JNP-100G-AOC-15M-AX

    Axiom - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $2,231.29

    Web price: $2,231.29/EA




  • Axiom 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 1 m

    Axiom 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 1 m

    JNP-100G-AOC-1M-AX

    Axiom - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $1,860.61

    Web price: $1,860.61/EA




  • Axiom AX - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 7 m

    Axiom AX - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 7 m

    10435-AX

    Axiom AX - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $2,303.48

    Web price: $2,303.48/EA




  • Axiom 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 20 m

    Axiom 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 20 m

    JNP-100G-AOC-20M-AX

    Axiom - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $2,296.27

    Web price: $2,296.27/EA




  • Axiom AX - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 10 m

    Axiom AX - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 10 m

    10436-AX

    Axiom AX - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $2,484.18

    Web price: $2,484.18/EA




  • Axiom 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 30 m

    Axiom 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 30 m

    JNP-100G-AOC-30M-AX

    Axiom - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $2,361.26

    Web price: $2,361.26/EA




  • Axiom AX - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 20 m

    Axiom AX - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 20 m

    10437-AX

    Axiom AX - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $2,937.18

    Web price: $2,937.18/EA




  • AddOn patch cable - 44.19 m - aqua - TAA Compliant

    AddOn patch cable - 44.19 m - aqua - TAA Compliant

    ADD-LC-LC-145F5OM4

    AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 44.19 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $137.55

    Web price: $137.55/EA




  • AddOn patch cable - 4 m - aqua

    AddOn patch cable - 4 m - aqua

    ADD-LC-LC-4M5OM4P

    AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $69.41

    Web price: $69.41/EA




  • Monoprice Entegrade Series network cable - 5 m - purple

    Monoprice Entegrade Series network cable - 5 m - purple

    31221

    Monoprice Entegrade Series - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - purple

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $37.24

    Web price: $37.24/EA




  • Axiom 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 3 m

    Axiom 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 3 m

    JNP-100G-AOC-3M-AX

    Axiom - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $1,949.66

    Web price: $1,949.66/EA




  • AddOn patch cable - 0.5 m - aqua

    AddOn patch cable - 0.5 m - aqua

    ADD-LC-LC-0.5M5OM4P

    AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 0.5 m - fiber optic - 50 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $23.04

    Web price: $23.04/EA




  • Axiom AX - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 10 m - aqua

    Axiom AX - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 10 m - aqua

    10443-AX

    Axiom AX - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $3,816.64

    Web price: $3,816.64/EA




  • Axiom AX - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 5 m - aqua

    Axiom AX - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 5 m - aqua

    10441-AX

    Axiom AX - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $3,392.55

    Web price: $3,392.55/EA




  • StarTech.com 15m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 15 m - aqua

    StarTech.com 15m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patc...

    A50FBLCLC15

    StarTech.com 15m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $65.55

    Web price: $65.55/EA




  • AddOn patch cable - 60.96 m - aqua

    AddOn patch cable - 60.96 m - aqua

    ADD-LC-LC-200F5OM4

    AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 60.96 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $185.13

    Web price: $185.13/EA




  • Axiom 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 5 m

    Axiom 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 5 m

    JNP-100G-AOC-5M-AX

    Axiom - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $2,043.55

    Web price: $2,043.55/EA




  • AddOn patch cable - 0.3 m - aqua

    AddOn patch cable - 0.3 m - aqua

    ADD-LC-LC-1F5OM4

    AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 0.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $38.10

    Web price: $38.10/EA




  • Axiom AX - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 5 m

    Axiom AX - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 5 m

    10434-AX

    Axiom AX - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $2,182.99

    Web price: $2,182.99/EA




  • Axiom AX - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 20 m - aqua

    Axiom AX - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 20 m - aqua

    10444-AX

    Axiom AX - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $4,231.06

    Web price: $4,231.06/EA




  • AddOn patch cable - 2.5 m - aqua

    AddOn patch cable - 2.5 m - aqua

    ADD-LC-LC-2-5M5OM4P

    AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 2.5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $28.34

    Web price: $28.34/EA




  • Axiom AX - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 7 m - aqua

    Axiom AX - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 7 m - aqua

    10442-AX

    Axiom AX - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $3,607.01

    Web price: $3,607.01/EA




  • StarTech.com 7m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 7 m - aqua

    StarTech.com 7m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch...

    450FBLCLC7

    StarTech.com 7m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $57.11

    Web price: $57.11/EA




  • StarTech.com 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 7 m - aqua

    StarTech.com 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch...

    A50FBLCLC7

    StarTech.com 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $34.12

    Web price: $34.12/EA




  • AddOn patch cable - 4.5 m - aqua

    AddOn patch cable - 4.5 m - aqua

    ADD-LC-LC-4-5M5OM4P

    AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 4.5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $36.57

    Web price: $36.57/EA




  • AddOn patch cable - 12.5 m - aqua

    AddOn patch cable - 12.5 m - aqua

    ADD-LC-LC-12.5M5OM4P

    AddOn - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 12.5 m - fiber optic - 50 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $65.34

    Web price: $65.34/EA