• AddOn 3m ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 3m ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant

    ADD-ST-ST-3M9SMF-TAA

    AddOn 3m ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - ST/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $92.52

    Web price: $92.52/EA




  • AddOn 5m ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 5m ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m - TAA Compliant

    ADD-ST-ST-5M9SMF-TAA

    AddOn 5m ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - ST/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $96.79

    Web price: $96.79/EA




  • AddOn 1m LC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 1 m - yellow - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 1m LC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 1 m - yellow - TAA C...

    ADD-ST-LC-1M9SMF-TAA

    AddOn 1m LC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $92.52

    Web price: $92.52/EA




  • AddOn patch cable - 8 m - gray

    AddOn patch cable - 8 m - gray

    ADD-ST-LC-8M6MMF-GY

    AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - gray

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $81.11

    Web price: $81.11/EA




  • AddOn patch cable - 1 m - gray

    AddOn patch cable - 1 m - gray

    ADD-ST-ST-1M6MMF-GY

    AddOn - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - gray

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $61.24

    Web price: $61.24/EA




  • AddOn patch cable - 137.2 m - yellow

    AddOn patch cable - 137.2 m - yellow

    ADD-ASC-ASC-450F9OS2AP

    AddOn - Patch cable - SC/APC single-mode (M) to SC/APC single-mode (M) - 137.2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $388.57

    Web price: $388.57/EA




  • AddOn patch cable - 3 m - orange

    AddOn patch cable - 3 m - orange

    ADD-MT-MT-3M6MMF

    AddOn - Patch cable - MT-RJ/UPC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ/UPC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 micron - OM1 - riser - orange

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $39.56

    Web price: $39.56/EA




  • HPE 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 10 m

    HPE 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 10 m

    JL298A

    HPE - 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - for FlexFabric 12908E 5.0Tbps, 12916E 10, 5945 2-slot, 59XX 32QSFP28, 59XX 4-slot

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $1,231.48

    Web price: $1,231.48/EA




  • AddOn patch cable - 5 m - gray

    AddOn patch cable - 5 m - gray

    ADD-ST-LC-5M6MMF-GY

    AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 micron - OM1 - riser - gray

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $72.57

    Web price: $72.57/EA




  • AddOn patch cable - 5 m - green - TAA Compliant

    AddOn patch cable - 5 m - green - TAA Compliant

    ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM4P-GN-TAA

    AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - green - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $133.18

    Web price: $133.18/EA




  • AddOn patch cable - 43 m - aqua

    AddOn patch cable - 43 m - aqua

    ADD-LC-LC-43M5OM4

    AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 43 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $187.16

    Web price: $187.16/EA




  • AddOn patch cable - 1 m - red

    AddOn patch cable - 1 m - red

    ADD-ST-ST-1M9SMF-RD

    AddOn - Patch cable - ST/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - red

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $69.68

    Web price: $69.68/EA




  • AddOn patch cable - 3 m - red

    AddOn patch cable - 3 m - red

    ADD-ST-ST-3M9SMF-RD

    AddOn - Patch cable - ST/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - red

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $72.86

    Web price: $72.86/EA




  • Monoprice network cable - 9 m - aqua

    Monoprice network cable - 9 m - aqua

    11868

    Monoprice - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $28.45

    Web price: $28.45/EA




  • AddOn patch cable - 25 m - green - TAA Compliant

    AddOn patch cable - 25 m - green - TAA Compliant

    ADD-LC-LC-25M5OM4P-GN-TAA

    AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - green - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $208.07

    Web price: $208.07/EA




  • AddOn 3m ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable - patch cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 3m ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable - patch cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant

    ADD-ST-ST-3M6MMF-TAA

    AddOn 3m ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Patch cable - ST/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $88.44

    Web price: $88.44/EA




  • AddOn 5m LC to ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m - orange - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 5m LC to ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m - orange - TAA C...

    ADD-ST-LC-5M6MMF-TAA

    AddOn 5m LC to ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - halogen-free - orange - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $94.87

    Web price: $94.87/EA




  • HPE Synergy 300Gb Interconnect Link direct attach cable - 3 m

    HPE Synergy 300Gb Interconnect Link direct attach cable - 3 m

    876689-B21

    HPE Synergy 300Gb Interconnect Link - Direct attach cable (M) (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - for Synergy 12000 Frame

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Sale Price

    $6,405.92 $7,965.84/EA Reg.

    Web price: $7,965.84/EA




  • AddOn patch cable - 8 m - orange

    AddOn patch cable - 8 m - orange

    ADD-ST-MTRJ-8M6MMF

    AddOn - Patch cable - MT-RJ/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $102.81

    Web price: $102.81/EA




  • AddOn patch cable - 4 m - green - TAA Compliant

    AddOn patch cable - 4 m - green - TAA Compliant

    ADD-LC-LC-4M5OM4P-GN-TAA

    AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - green - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $127.60

    Web price: $127.60/EA




  • AddOn patch cable - 10 m - green - TAA Compliant

    AddOn patch cable - 10 m - green - TAA Compliant

    ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM4P-GN-TAA

    AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - green - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $146.74

    Web price: $146.74/EA




  • HPE 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 7 m

    HPE 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 7 m

    JL297A

    HPE - 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - for FlexFabric 12908E 5.0Tbps, 12916E 10, 5945 2-slot, 59XX 32QSFP28, 59XX 4-slot

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $1,136.40

    Web price: $1,136.40/EA




  • Axiom patch cable - 100 m - aqua

    Axiom patch cable - 100 m - aqua

    LCLCOM4MD100M-AX

    Axiom - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $450.34

    Web price: $450.34/EA




  • AddOn patch cable - 52 m - aqua

    AddOn patch cable - 52 m - aqua

    ADD-LC-LC-52M5OM4

    AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 52 m - fiber optic - 50 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $213.50

    Web price: $213.50/EA




  • AddOn patch cable - 37 m - aqua

    AddOn patch cable - 37 m - aqua

    ADD-LC-LC-37M5OM4

    AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 37 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $169.51

    Web price: $169.51/EA




  • AddOn patch cable - 2 m - red

    AddOn patch cable - 2 m - red

    ADD-ST-ST-2M9SMF-RD

    AddOn - Patch cable - ST/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - red

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $71.26

    Web price: $71.26/EA




  • AddOn patch cable - 20 m - green - TAA Compliant

    AddOn patch cable - 20 m - green - TAA Compliant

    ADD-LC-LC-20M5OM4P-GN-TAA

    AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - green - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $187.56

    Web price: $187.56/EA




  • AddOn patch cable - 0.5 m - yellow

    AddOn patch cable - 0.5 m - yellow

    ADD-ST-ST-50CM9SMF

    AddOn - Patch cable - ST/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 0.5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - riser - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $68.55

    Web price: $68.55/EA