• C2G 10m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue - 33ft - patch cable - 10 m - blue

    C2G 10m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - B...

    37769

    C2G 10m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue - 33ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - blue

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $114.77

    Web price: $114.77/EA




  • Mellanox FDR Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - 10 m

    Mellanox FDR Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - 10 m

    MC220731V-010

    Mellanox FDR Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 10 m - fiber optic

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $775.50

    Web price: $775.50/EA




  • C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red - 33ft - patch cable - 10 m - red

    C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - ...

    37719

    C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red - 33ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - red

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $54.24

    Web price: $54.24/EA




  • Axiom network cable - 10 m - yellow

    Axiom network cable - 10 m - yellow

    MP8LCSMR10M-AX

    Axiom - Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - latched - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $407.92

    Web price: $407.92/EA




  • Black Box 10-Gigabit patch cable - 10 m

    Black Box 10-Gigabit patch cable - 10 m

    EFNT010-010M-LCLC

    Black Box 10-Gigabit - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $29.24

    Web price: $29.24/EA




  • C2G 10m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - patch cable - 10 m - green

    C2G 10m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - p...

    37235

    C2G 10m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - green

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $47.61

    Web price: $47.61/EA




  • HPE PremierFlex - network cable - 10 m

    HPE PremierFlex - network cable - 10 m

    QK729A

    HPE PremierFlex - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - for HPE SN6000; StoreFabric SN3600, SN6600B 32, SN6610, SN6650, SN8600B 4-slot

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $722.11

    Web price: $722.11/EA




  • AddOn 10m LC to SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 m - aqua

    AddOn 10m LC to SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 m - aqua

    ADD-SC-LC-10M5OM3

    AddOn 10m LC to SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $32.35

    Web price: $32.35/EA




  • C2G 10m SC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 33ft - patch cable - 10 m - yellow

    C2G 10m SC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 33ft - pat...

    37132

    C2G 10m SC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 33ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $39.82

    Web price: $39.82/EA




  • Mellanox InfiniBand cable - 10 m

    Mellanox InfiniBand cable - 10 m

    90Y3822

    Mellanox - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 10 m - fiber optic

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $925.45

    Web price: $925.45/EA




  • Black Box Premium patch cable - 10 m

    Black Box Premium patch cable - 10 m

    EFN110-010M-SCLC

    Black Box Premium - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - riser

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $21.98

    Web price: $21.98/EA




  • StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - patch cable - 10 m - aqua

    StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC -...

    A50FBLCSC10

    StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $44.61

    Web price: $44.61/EA




  • C2G 10m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - patch cable - 10 m - blue

    C2G 10m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - pa...

    37183

    C2G 10m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - blue

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $43.92

    Web price: $43.92/EA




  • Black Box Value Line patch cable - 10 m

    Black Box Value Line patch cable - 10 m

    FO50-010M-STLC

    Black Box Value Line - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $23.03

    Web price: $23.03/EA




  • AddOn patch cable - 10 m - orange

    AddOn patch cable - 10 m - orange

    ADD-SC-SC-10M5OM2

    AddOn - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - halogen-free - orange

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $24.91

    Web price: $24.91/EA




  • C2G 10m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - patch cable - 10 m - yellow

    C2G 10m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rat...

    37904

    C2G 10m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - plenum - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $125.18

    Web price: $125.18/EA




  • Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 33' 33ft 10 Meter - patch cable - 10 m

    Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 33' 33ft...

    N516-10M

    Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 33' 33ft 10 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $41.31

    Web price: $41.31/EA




  • Axiom 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 10 m

    Axiom 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 10 m

    QSFP-H40G-AOC10M-AX

    Axiom - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 31108, 32XX, 56XX, 92XX, 93XXX

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $921.11

    Web price: $921.11/EA




  • eNet Components network cable - 10 m

    eNet Components network cable - 10 m

    CSS5-CABSX-LCENC

    eNet Components - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $78.42

    Web price: $78.42/EA




  • AddOn 10m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 m - aqua

    AddOn 10m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 m - aqua

    ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM3

    AddOn 10m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $32.05

    Web price: $32.05/EA




  • C2G 10m ST-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 33ft - patch cable - 10 m - yellow

    C2G 10m ST-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 33ft - pat...

    37122

    C2G 10m ST-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 33ft - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $28.76

    Web price: $28.76/EA




  • C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue - 33ft - patch cable - 10 m - blue

    C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - B...

    37789

    C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue - 33ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - blue

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $72.25

    Web price: $72.25/EA




  • C2G 10m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red - 33ft - patch cable - 10 m - red

    C2G 10m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - ...

    37739

    C2G 10m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red - 33ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - red

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $62.99

    Web price: $62.99/EA




  • AddOn 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 10 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 10 m - TAA Compliant

    JNP-100G-AOC-10M-AO

    AddOn - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - active - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,756.50

    Web price: $1,756.50/EA




  • C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black - 33ft - patch cable - 10 m - black

    C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - B...

    37784

    C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black - 33ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - black

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $72.25

    Web price: $72.25/EA




  • AddOn 10m LC to ST OM1 & OS1 Mode Conditioning Cable - mode conditioning cable - 10 m

    AddOn 10m LC to ST OM1 & OS1 Mode Conditioning Cable - mode conditioning cabl...

    ADD-MODE-STLC6-10

    AddOn 10m LC to ST OM1 & OS1 Mode Conditioning Cable - Mode conditioning cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode, LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - 62.5 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3z

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $108.10

    Web price: $108.10/EA




  • Supermicro 56GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 10 m

    Supermicro 56GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 10 m

    CBL-QSFP+56-AOC-10M

    Supermicro - 56GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP to QSFP - 10 m - fiber optic - active - for Add-on Card AOC-CIBF-M1, AOC-MHIBF-M1Q2G, AOC-MHIBF-M2Q2G, AOC-UIBF-M1

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $862.79

    Web price: $862.79/EA




  • Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 10m - Yellow - patch cable - 10 m

    Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 10m - Yellow - p...

    LCSTSS9Y-10M-AX

    Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 10m - Yellow - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $41.78

    Web price: $41.78/EA