• AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-56.55 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE

    AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-56.55 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE

    DWDM-X2-56.55-AO

    AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-56.55 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1556.55 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10; Nexus 8; Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $5,996.26

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-57.36 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE

    AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-57.36 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE

    DWDM-X2-57.36-AO

    AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-57.36 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1557.36 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10; Nexus 8; Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $5,996.26

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • AddOn Avaya AA1419061-E6 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AddOn Avaya AA1419061-E6 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AA1419061-E6-AO

    AddOn Avaya AA1419061-E6 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1419061, Avaya/Nortel AA1419061-E5, Avaya/Nortel AA1419061-E6) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1470 nm - for Nortel Metro Ethernet Services Unit 1850, 1850-12G-DC, 1850-12GE; Passport 8600

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $357.48

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-58.17 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE

    AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-58.17 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE

    DWDM-X2-58.17-AO

    AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-58.17 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1558.17 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10; Nexus 8; Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $5,996.26

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • AddOn Avaya AA1419062-E6 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AddOn Avaya AA1419062-E6 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AA1419062-E6-AO

    AddOn Avaya AA1419062-E6 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1419062, Avaya/Nortel AA1419062-E5, Avaya/Nortel AA1419062-E6) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1590 nm - for Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 25XX, 35XX, 45XX, 48XX, 55XX, 56XX

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $357.48

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    39732

    C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-10439) - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 100 m - for Dell Force10; Force10 TeraScale E-Series; Networking C7008; PowerConnect 81XX

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $76.45

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

    EG3C0000087-AO

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EG3C0000087) - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 100 m

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $57.01

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-58.98 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE

    AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-58.98 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE

    DWDM-X2-58.98-AO

    AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-58.98 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1558.98 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10; Nexus 8; Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $5,996.26

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • TRENDnet TI-UF11SFP - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

    TRENDnet TI-UF11SFP - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

    TI-UF11SFP

    TRENDnet TI-UF11SFP - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 40 km

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $288.81

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    SFPP-10G-DW41-ZR-AO

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFPP-10G-DW41-ZR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 41 - 1544.53 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $4,850.99

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

    Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

    TN-SFP-T-MG

    Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $218.84

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Adtran - XFP transceiver module

    Adtran - XFP transceiver module

    1442942F1

    Adtran - XFP transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,154.86

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    B-700-1035-001-AO

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena B-700-1035-001) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 120 km - 1470 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $404.64

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

    NTK587CJE5-40-AO

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena NTK587CJE5) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - channel: 33 - 1550.92 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $3,907.82

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • AddOn Avaya AA1419063-E6 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AddOn Avaya AA1419063-E6 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AA1419063-E6-AO

    AddOn Avaya AA1419063-E6 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1419063, Avaya/Nortel AA1419063-E6, Avaya/Nortel AA1419063-E5) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1510 nm - for Nortel Passport 80XX, 81XX, 83XX, 86XX

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $357.48

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    MC3208411-T-AO

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Mellanox MC3208411-T) - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 100 m

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $57.01

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter - fiber media converter

    Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter - fiber media converter

    CSDTF1011-120

    Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter - Fiber media converter - RJ-48 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - T-1/E-1 - 850 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $735.23

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-59.79 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE

    AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-59.79 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE

    DWDM-X2-59.79-AO

    AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-59.79 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1559.79 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10; Nexus 8; Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $5,996.26

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    SFP-10GB-DW47-40-AO

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - channel: 47 - 1539.77 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $3,975.19

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    7G17A03130-AX

    Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Lenovo 7G17A03130) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 30 m - for Lenovo Flex System SI4091

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $936.34

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    SFPP-10G-DW42-ZR-AO

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFPP-10G-DW42-ZR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 42 - 1543.73 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $4,850.99

     
     
     

    Qty.