• Polycom Single-line PSTN - expansion module

    Polycom Single-line PSTN - expansion module

    2200-35003-001

    Polycom Single-line PSTN - Expansion module - for HDX 40XX, 90XX; SoundStructure SR12; SoundStructure C-Series C12, C16, C8

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $732.16

    $730.66
    + $1.50 Fee
     

    Qty.

  • Mellanox ConnectX-3 FDR VPI IB/E Adapter - network adapter

    Mellanox ConnectX-3 FDR VPI IB/E Adapter - network adapter

    00D9550

    Mellanox ConnectX-3 FDR VPI IB/E Adapter - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - QSFP+ x 2 - for System x35XX M4; x3650 M3; x3650 M4 HD; x3690 X5; x3850 X5; x3850 X6; x3950 X5; x3950 X6

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,619.39

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Cisco Connected Grid WiMAX Module - network adapter

    Cisco Connected Grid WiMAX Module - network adapter

    CGM-WIMAX-3.6GHZ

    Cisco Connected Grid WiMAX Module - Network adapter - 802.16e - for Cisco 1120

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,144.86

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • StarTech.com 2x M.2 NGFF SSD RAID Controller Card plus 2x SATA III Ports - PCIe - storage controller (RAID) - M.2 Card / SATA 6Gb/s - PCIe 2.0 x2

    StarTech.com 2x M.2 NGFF SSD RAID Controller Card plus 2x SATA III Ports - PCIe - storage controller (RAID) - M.2 Card / SATA 6Gb/s - PCIe 2.0 x2

    PEXM2SAT3422

    StarTech.com 2x M.2 NGFF SSD RAID Controller Card plus 2x SATA III Ports - PCIe - Storage controller (RAID) - M.2 - M.2 Card / SATA 6Gb/s - 6 GBps - RAID 0, 1, 10, JBOD - PCIe 2.0 x2

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $114.35

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • HPE 2--port E1 Voice HMIM Module - expansion module

    HPE 2--port E1 Voice HMIM Module - expansion module

    JG431A

    HPE 2--port E1 Voice HMIM Module - Expansion module - E-1 - for HPE MSR3012, MSR3024, MSR3044, MSR3064, MSR4060, MSR4080

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $2,571.82

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Supermicro Add-on Card AOC-IBH-X3QD - network adapter

    Supermicro Add-on Card AOC-IBH-X3QD - network adapter

    AOC-IBH-X3QD

    Supermicro Add-on Card AOC-IBH-X3QD - Network adapter - 10Gb Ethernet / Infiniband FDR x 2

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,074.71

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Lenovo ThinkSystem QLogic QL41262 - network adapter

    Lenovo ThinkSystem QLogic QL41262 - network adapter

    4XC7A08228

    Lenovo ThinkSystem QLogic QL41262 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2 - for ThinkSystem SD530; SR570; SR590; SR630; SR650; SR850; SR860; SR950

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $493.49

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • ExaGrid Upgrade - expansion module

    ExaGrid Upgrade - expansion module

    EX2-10G-2PU-R

    ExaGrid Upgrade - Expansion module - 10GBase-CX4 x 2 - refurbished

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $2,995.80

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • HPE - expansion module

    HPE - expansion module

    JG438A

    HPE - Expansion module - SFP (mini-GBIC) x 1 - OC-3c/STM-1c

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $2,571.82

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • AddOn Intel E10G42BTDA Comparable PCIe NIC - network adapter

    AddOn Intel E10G42BTDA Comparable PCIe NIC - network adapter

    E10G42BTDA-AO

    AddOn Intel E10G42BTDA Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $318.95

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Supermicro Add-on Card AOC-IBH-XQD - network adapter

    Supermicro Add-on Card AOC-IBH-XQD - network adapter

    AOC-IBH-XQD

    Supermicro Add-on Card AOC-IBH-XQD - Network adapter - 10 GigE, InfiniBand

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $939.30

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Axiom - network adapter

    Axiom - network adapter

    MCX314A-BCBT-AX

    Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $824.86

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • McAfee Network Security 4-Port 10GBASE-T Copper Network I/O Expansion Module (with Build-in Fail-Open) - expansion module - Associate

    McAfee Network Security 4-Port 10GBASE-T Copper Network I/O Expansion Module (with Build-in Fail-Open) - expansion module - Associate

    IAC-4P10NET-MODI

    McAfee Network Security 4-Port 10GBASE-T Copper Network I/O Expansion Module (with Build-in Fail-Open) - Expansion module - 10Gb Ethernet x 4 - GHE - Associate

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $7,483.27

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • McAfee S8-UTP - expansion module

    McAfee S8-UTP - expansion module

    FWE-1G8PCUG

    McAfee S8-UTP - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 8 - federal government - for Firewall Enterprise S4016, S5032, S6032, S7032-04, S7032-08, S7032-16, S7032-32

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,110.78

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Intel X540-T2 AnyFabric 10Gb 2 Port Base-T Ethernet Adapter - network adapter

    Intel X540-T2 AnyFabric 10Gb 2 Port Base-T Ethernet Adapter - network adapter

    4XC0F28741

    Intel X540-T2 AnyFabric 10Gb 2 Port Base-T Ethernet Adapter - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ThinkServer RD550; RD650

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $425.30

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Amer C1000SX - network adapter

    Amer C1000SX - network adapter

    C1000SX

    Amer C1000SX - Network adapter - PCI 64 - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $188.65

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • ExaGrid Add-on - expansion module

    ExaGrid Add-on - expansion module

    EX2-10S-2PA-R

    ExaGrid Add-on - Expansion module - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - refurbished

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $7,489.50

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • HPE Enhanced Sync / Async Serial HMIM Module - expansion module

    HPE Enhanced Sync / Async Serial HMIM Module - expansion module

    JG442A

    HPE Enhanced Sync / Async Serial HMIM Module - Expansion module - serial x 4 - for P/N: JG402A#ABB, JG403A#ABB, JG404A#ABB, JG405A#ABB, JG406A#ABB, JG409A, JG409A#ABB

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $925.85

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Cisco Catalyst 6880-X Multi Rate Port Card (Standard Tables) - expansion module

    Cisco Catalyst 6880-X Multi Rate Port Card (Standard Tables) - expansion module

    C6880-X-LE-16P10G

    Cisco Catalyst 6880-X Multi Rate Port Card (Standard Tables) - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 16 - for Catalyst 6880-X-Chassis (Standard Tables)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $20,794.70

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard to RS232 DB9 Serial Adapter Card USB Based - serial adapter

    StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard to RS232 DB9 Serial Adapter Card USB Based - serial adapter

    EC1S232U2

    StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard to RS232 DB9 Serial Adapter Card USB Based - Serial adapter - ExpressCard - RS-232

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $40.68

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • AddOn HP 614203-B21 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

    AddOn HP 614203-B21 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - network adapter

    614203-B21-AO

    AddOn HP 614203-B21 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL360p Gen8, ML310e Gen8, ML350e Gen8, ML350p Gen8, SL270s Gen8, SL390s G7

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $318.70

     
     
     

    Qty.