• Cisco patch cable - 8 m

    Cisco patch cable - 8 m

    15216-LC-LC-20

    Cisco - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - for ONS 15216

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $120.86

    Web price: $120.86/EA




  • Cisco patch cable - 8 m

    Cisco patch cable - 8 m

    15454-MPO-MPO-8=

    Cisco - Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - for ONS 15454, 15454 4-Channel

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,026.47

    Web price: $1,026.47/EA




  • Cisco patch cable - 6 m

    Cisco patch cable - 6 m

    15454-24MPO-MPO-6=

    Cisco - Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - for ONS 15454 M6

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,026.47

    Web price: $1,026.47/EA




  • Cisco patch cable - 6 m

    Cisco patch cable - 6 m

    15216-LC-LC-10

    Cisco - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - for ONS 15216

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $120.86

    Web price: $120.86/EA




  • Cisco network cable - 2 m

    Cisco network cable - 2 m

    15454-LC-LC-2=

    Cisco - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - for ONS 15454

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $119.80

    Web price: $119.80/EA




  • Cisco network cable - 8 m

    Cisco network cable - 8 m

    15216-LC-SC-20=

    Cisco - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $119.80

    Web price: $119.80/EA




  • Cisco patch cable - 4 m

    Cisco patch cable - 4 m

    15454-MPO-8LC-4=

    Cisco - Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to LC/PC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - for P/N: 15454-80-WXC-C=, 15454-80-WXC-C-RF, 15454-OSC-CSM=, 15454-OSCM=

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $862.24

    Web price: $862.24/EA




  • Cisco patch cable - 2 m

    Cisco patch cable - 2 m

    15454-MPO-XMPO-2=

    Cisco - Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - for ONS 15454, 15454 32-Channel, 15454 4-Channel

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,026.47

    Web price: $1,026.47/EA




  • Cisco patch cable - 2.3 m

    Cisco patch cable - 2.3 m

    15454-MPO-8LC-2

    Cisco - Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to LC/PC single-mode (M) - 2.3 m - fiber optic - for ONS 15454; ONS 15000 15454

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $572.08

    Web price: $572.08/EA




  • Cisco patch cable - 2 m

    Cisco patch cable - 2 m

    15454-24MPO-MPO-2

    Cisco - Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - for P/N: NCS2002-SEC-K9, NCS2006-SEC-AC-K9, NCS2006-SEC-DC-K9, NCS2006-SEC-K9

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $681.03

    Web price: $681.03/EA




  • Cisco patch cable - 4 m

    Cisco patch cable - 4 m

    15454-MPO-MPO-4

    Cisco - Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - for ONS 15454, 15454 4-Channel

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $681.03

    Web price: $681.03/EA




  • Cisco patch cable - 6 m

    Cisco patch cable - 6 m

    15454-MPO-8LC-6=

    Cisco - Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to LC/PC single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - for ONS 15454 M2, 15454 M6

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $862.24

    Web price: $862.24/EA




  • Cisco network cable - 4 m

    Cisco network cable - 4 m

    15216-LC-LC-5=

    Cisco - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - for ONS 15216

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $81.00

    Web price: $81.00/EA




  • Cisco patch cable - 2 m

    Cisco patch cable - 2 m

    15454-MPO-MPO-2

    Cisco - Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - for ONS 15454, 15454 4-Channel

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,007.24

    Web price: $1,007.24/EA




  • Cisco patch cable - 6 m

    Cisco patch cable - 6 m

    15454-MPO-MPO-6

    Cisco - Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - for ONS 15454, 15454 4-Channel

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $681.03

    Web price: $681.03/EA




  • Cisco patch cable - 8 m

    Cisco patch cable - 8 m

    15454-MPO-8LC-8

    Cisco - Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to LC/PC single-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - for ONS 15454 SONET Multiservice Provisioning Platform

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $846.10

    Web price: $846.10/EA




  • Cisco patch cable - 6 m

    Cisco patch cable - 6 m

    15216-LC-SC-10=

    Cisco - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - for ONS 15216

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $123.18

    Web price: $123.18/EA




  • Cisco patch cable - 4 m

    Cisco patch cable - 4 m

    15454-24MPO-MPO-4

    Cisco - Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - for ONS 15454 M6

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $681.03

    Web price: $681.03/EA