• Cisco Small Business RV130W - wireless router - 802.11b/g/n - desktop, wall-mountable (Canada, Mexico, Brazil, United States)

    Cisco Small Business RV130W - wireless router - 802.11b/g/n - desktop, wall-m...

    RV130W-WB-A-K9-NA

    Cisco Small Business RV130W - Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11b/g/n - 2.4 GHz - wall-mountable

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $245.97

    Web price: $245.97/EA




  • Cisco Nexus 7000 Series 9-Slot Chassis - switch - rack-mountable - with fan tray

    Cisco Nexus 7000 Series 9-Slot Chassis - switch - rack-mountable - with fan tray

    N7K-C7009

    Cisco Nexus 7000 Series 9-Slot Chassis - Switch - rack-mountable - with fan tray

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $22,811.89

    Web price: $22,811.89/EA




  • Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3000 Series - switch - 8 ports - managed

    Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3000 Series - switch - 8 ports - managed

    IE-3000-8TC-E

    Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3000 Series - Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $4,491.00

    Web price: $4,491.00/EA




  • Cisco Nexus 2348UPQ 10GE Fabric Extender - expansion module

    Cisco Nexus 2348UPQ 10GE Fabric Extender - expansion module

    N2K-C2348UPQ8F-RF

    Cisco Nexus 2348UPQ 10GE Fabric Extender - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC) x 48 + 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 6 - refurbished - with (8 x Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD) or (4 x Cisco FET-40G and 16 x Cisco FET-10G)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $8,606.01

    Web price: $8,606.01/EA




  • Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

    Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

    SFP-OC12-SR

    Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 2 km - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310 nm - for P/N: SPA-1XOC12-ATM, SPA-1XOC12-ATM-V2, SPA-2XOC12-POS, SPA-4XOC12-POS, SPA-8XOC12-POS

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $1,390.30

    Web price: $1,390.30/EA




  • Cisco Nexus 7000 Series 9-Slot Chassis 110Gbps/Slot Fabric Module - switch - managed - plug-in module

    Cisco Nexus 7000 Series 9-Slot Chassis 110Gbps/Slot Fabric Module - switch - ...

    N7K-C7009-FAB-2

    Cisco Nexus 7000 Series 9-Slot Chassis 110Gbps/Slot Fabric Module - Switch - managed - plug-in module

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $13,687.14

    Web price: $13,687.14/EA




  • Cisco Nexus 7000 Series 32-Port 10Gb Ethernet Module with 80Gbps Fabric - switch - 32 ports - plug-in module

    Cisco Nexus 7000 Series 32-Port 10Gb Ethernet Module with 80Gbps Fabric - swi...

    N7K-M132XP-12-RF

    Cisco Nexus 7000 Series 32-Port 10Gb Ethernet Module with 80Gbps Fabric - Switch - 32 x SFP+ - plug-in module - refurbished

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $38,323.97

    Web price: $38,323.97/EA




  • Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM

    Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM

    SFP-OC3-SR

    Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-SIP-700, SPA-1XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-3XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2, SPA-8XOC3-POS

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $602.45

    Web price: $602.45/EA




  • Cisco Nexus 31108TC-V - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    Cisco Nexus 31108TC-V - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    N3K-C31108TC-V

    Cisco Nexus 31108TC-V - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet + 6 x QSFP+ - rack-mountable

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $12,900.00 $18,000.00/EA Reg.

    Web price: $18,000.00/EA




  • Cisco 888 G.SHDSL Router with ISDN backup - router - DSL modem - desktop

    Cisco 888 G.SHDSL Router with ISDN backup - router - DSL modem - desktop

    CISCO888-SEC-K9

    Cisco 888 G.SHDSL Router with ISDN backup - Router - DSL modem - 4-port switch - WAN ports: 2

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $820.32

    Web price: $820.32/EA




  • Cisco Unified IP Phone 7945G - VoIP phone

    Cisco Unified IP Phone 7945G - VoIP phone

    CP-7945G

    Cisco Unified IP Phone 7945G - VoIP phone - SCCP, SIP - silver, dark gray

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $652.57

    Web price: $652.57/EA




  • Cisco Catalyst 9500 - Network Advantage - switch - 12 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    Cisco Catalyst 9500 - Network Advantage - switch - 12 ports - managed - rack-...

    C9500-12Q-A

    Cisco Catalyst 9500 - Network Advantage - switch - L3 - managed - 12 x 40 Gigabit QSFP - rack-mountable

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $15,968.31

    Web price: $15,968.31/EA




  • Cisco antenna

    Cisco antenna

    ANT-2-4G2-O

    Cisco - Antenna - 61 cm - dome - cellular - 2.6 dBi (for 698 - 960 MHz), 4.6 dBi (for 1710 - 2700 MHz), 3.8 dBi (for 1448 - 1511 MHz) - omni-directional - outdoor, roof-mountable - black

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $366.10

    Web price: $366.10/EA




  • Cisco Nexus 9500 Supervisor B+ - control processor

    Cisco Nexus 9500 Supervisor B+ - control processor

    N9K-SUP-B+

    Cisco Nexus 9500 Supervisor B+ - Control processor - plug-in module

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $18,000.00

    Web price: $18,000.00/EA




  • Cisco Nexus 9508 Chassis Bundle - switch - managed - rack-mountable

    Cisco Nexus 9508 Chassis Bundle - switch - managed - rack-mountable

    N9K-C9508

    Cisco Nexus 9508 Chassis Bundle - Switch - L3 - managed - rack-mountable

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $18,000.00

    Web price: $18,000.00/EA




  • Cisco antenna kit

    Cisco antenna kit

    ANT-MP2-I-O-SS-M=

    Cisco - Antenna kit - indoor, outdoor - 2.3 dBi (for 2.3 -2.7 GHz), 4.3 dBi (for 1.71 -2.17 GHz), 2.8 dBi (for 698 -960 MHz) - omni-directional - gray (pack of 2) - for Cisco 1240

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $274.17

    Web price: $274.17/EA




  • Cisco Catalyst 3560X-48T-S - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    Cisco Catalyst 3560X-48T-S - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    WS-C3560X-48T-S-RF

    Cisco Catalyst 3560X-48T-S - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - refurbished

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $4,774.95

    Web price: $4,774.95/EA




  • Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

    Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

    SFP-OC12-LR2

    Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC single-mode - up to 80 km - OC-12/STM-4 - 1550 nm - for Cisco 7304

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $2,409.84

    Web price: $2,409.84/EA




  • Cisco Unified IP Phone 7965G - VoIP phone - with 1 x user license

    Cisco Unified IP Phone 7965G - VoIP phone - with 1 x user license

    CP-7965G-CH1

    Cisco Unified IP Phone 7965G - VoIP phone - SCCP, SIP - silver, dark gray - with 1 x user license

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $884.60

    Web price: $884.60/EA




  • Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    ONS-SC+-10G-56.5=

    Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - DWDM - LC - 1556.55 nm - for P/N: 15454-10GE-XP-WS, 15454-ADM-10G-RF, 15454-ADM-10G-WS, 15454-GE-XPE, 15454-GE-XPE-WS

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $8,341.75

    Web price: $8,341.75/EA




  • Cisco Aironet 3602I - wireless access point (Puerto Rico, United States)

    Cisco Aironet 3602I - wireless access point (Puerto Rico, United States)

    AIR-CAP3602I-BK910

    Cisco Aironet 3602I - Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band (pack of 10)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $15,747.93

    Web price: $15,747.93/EA




  • Cisco FlexStack-Plus - network stacking module

    Cisco FlexStack-Plus - network stacking module

    C2960X-STACK

    Cisco FlexStack-Plus - Network stacking module - for Catalyst 2960X-24, 2960X-48, 2960XR-24, 2960XR-48

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $1,075.50

    Web price: $1,075.50/EA




  • Legrand Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 5 Pack 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Legrand Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 5 Pack 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver TAA - SFP (mini-G...

    GLC-SX-MMD-LEG-5PK

    Legrand Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 5 Pack 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver TAA - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD) - GigE - 1000Base-SX (pack of 5)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $255.51

    Web price: $255.51/EA




  • Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 48TC-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 48TC-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    WS-C2960+48TC-L-RF

    Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 48TC-L - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - refurbished

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $1,365.98

    Web price: $1,365.98/EA




  • Cisco Dual single-channel OADM module - multiplexor

    Cisco Dual single-channel OADM module - multiplexor

    CWDM-OADM1-1610=

    Cisco Dual single-channel OADM module - Multiplexor - 4 ports - plug-in module

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $1,853.73

    Web price: $1,853.73/EA




  • Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-24PD-I - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-24PD-I - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    WS-C2960XR-24PD-I

    Cisco Catalyst 2960XR-24PD-I - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $5,926.52

    Web price: $5,926.52/EA




  • Cisco Nexus 5672UP - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    Cisco Nexus 5672UP - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    N5K-C5672UP

    Cisco Nexus 5672UP - Switch - L3 - managed - 32 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 16 x combo 1 Gigabit / 10Gb Ethernet / 2/4/8Gb Fibre Channel / FCoE SFP+ + 6 x 40Gb Ethernet / FCoE QSFP+ (breakout compatible) - rack-mountable

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $25,344.00 $31,680.00/EA Reg.

    Web price: $31,680.00/EA




  • Cisco Nexus 7010 Fabric-2 Module - switch - managed - plug-in module

    Cisco Nexus 7010 Fabric-2 Module - switch - managed - plug-in module

    N7K-C7010-FAB-2

    Cisco Nexus 7010 Fabric-2 Module - Switch - managed - plug-in module - for Nexus 7010 Bundle

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $13,687.14

    Web price: $13,687.14/EA