• Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-E - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-E - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    WS-C3650-24PD-E

    Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-E - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (390 W)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $9,243.00 $10,665.00/EA Reg.

    Web price: $10,665.00/EA




  • Cisco Aironet 2802I - wireless access point (Colombia, Venezuela, Canada, Chile, Bolivia, Peru, Paraguay, Ecuador, Costa Rica, Salvador, Philippines)

    Cisco Aironet 2802I - wireless access point (Colombia, Venezuela, Canada, Chi...

    AIR-AP2802I-AK910C

    Cisco Aironet 2802I - Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band (pack of 10)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $12,875.97

    Web price: $12,875.97/EA




  • Cisco Integrated Services Router 4321 - router - rack-mountable

    Cisco Integrated Services Router 4321 - router - rack-mountable

    ISR4321/K9-RF

    Cisco Integrated Services Router 4321 - Router - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - rack-mountable - refurbished

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,163.20

    Web price: $1,163.20/EA




  • Cisco Dial Feature Card - expansion module - 2 ports

    Cisco Dial Feature Card - expansion module - 2 ports

    AS535-DFC-2CT1-RF

    Cisco Dial Feature Card - Expansion module - 2 ports - T-1 - refurbished - for Cisco AS5350; Universal Access Server AS5350; Universal Gateway AS5350

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,643.58

    Web price: $1,643.58/EA




  • Cisco Aironet 3802I - wireless access point (Taiwan)

    Cisco Aironet 3802I - wireless access point (Taiwan)

    AIR-AP3802I-TK910

    Cisco Aironet 3802I - Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band (pack of 10)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $16,226.60

    Web price: $16,226.60/EA




  • Cisco ASR 1002-X - Base Bundle - router - desktop, rack-mountable

    Cisco ASR 1002-X - Base Bundle - router - desktop, rack-mountable

    ASR1002X-10G-K9

    Cisco ASR 1002-X - Base Bundle - router - GigE - rack-mountable

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $56,752.88

    Web price: $56,752.88/EA




  • Cisco Aironet 3802E - wireless access point (Fiji, Panama, Dominican Republic)

    Cisco Aironet 3802E - wireless access point (Fiji, Panama, Dominican Republic)

    AIR-AP3802E-N-K9C

    Cisco Aironet 3802E - Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,718.39

    Web price: $1,718.39/EA




  • Cisco Industrial Router 829 - wireless router - WWAN - 802.11a/b/g/n - desktop (North America)

    Cisco Industrial Router 829 - wireless router - WWAN - 802.11a/b/g/n - deskto...

    IR829GW-LTE-NA-AK9

    Cisco Industrial Router 829 - Wireless router - WWAN - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n - Dual Band Verizon Wireless

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $2,695.50

    Web price: $2,695.50/EA




  • Cisco - X2 transceiver module

    Cisco - X2 transceiver module

    X2-10GB-ZR-RF

    Cisco - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-ZR - SC multi-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 16; Catalyst 49XX 10, 6500, 6900; Nexus 8; Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $8,717.24

    Web price: $8,717.24/EA




  • Cisco Small Business Smart SG200-50P - switch - 50 ports - managed - rack-mountable (United Kingdom)

    Cisco Small Business Smart SG200-50P - switch - 50 ports - managed - rack-mou...

    SLM2048PT-UK-RF

    Cisco Small Business Smart SG200-50P - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $678.30

    Web price: $678.30/EA




  • Cisco Catalyst 3850-48P-S - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    Cisco Catalyst 3850-48P-S - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    WS-C3850-48P-S-RF

    Cisco Catalyst 3850-48P-S - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (435 W) - refurbished

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $7,217.94

    Web price: $7,217.94/EA




  • Cisco Integrated Services Router 4321 - Unified Communications Bundle - router - rack-mountable

    Cisco Integrated Services Router 4321 - Unified Communications Bundle - route...

    ISR4321-V/K9

    Cisco Integrated Services Router 4321 - Unified Communications Bundle - router - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - rack-mountable

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $2,471.25 $2,965.50/EA Reg.

    Web price: $2,965.50/EA




  • Cisco Small Business SG500-28 - switch - 28 ports - managed - rack-mountable (North America)

    Cisco Small Business SG500-28 - switch - 28 ports - managed - rack-mountable ...

    SG500-28-K9-NA-RF

    Cisco Small Business SG500-28 - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable - refurbished

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $558.01

    Web price: $558.01/EA




  • Cisco Timing, Communication, and Control Card Version 2 plus - control processor

    Cisco Timing, Communication, and Control Card Version 2 plus - control processor

    15454-TCC2P-K9

    Cisco Timing, Communication, and Control Card Version 2 plus - Control processor - plug-in module - for ONS 15454 SONET Multiservice Provisioning Platform

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $2,780.58

    Web price: $2,780.58/EA




  • Cisco 1941 VPN ISM Module HSEC Bundle - router - desktop, rack-mountable

    Cisco 1941 VPN ISM Module HSEC Bundle - router - desktop, rack-mountable

    CISCO1941-HSEC+/K9

    Cisco 1941 VPN ISM Module HSEC Bundle - Router - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - rack-mountable

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $4,853.50

    Web price: $4,853.50/EA




  • Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    GLC-BX-D=

    Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - up to 10 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560V2, 3560X

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,170.00

    Web price: $1,170.00/EA




  • Cisco Aironet 1815T - wireless access point (Colombia, Venezuela, Canada, Mexico, Peru, Paraguay, Ecuador, Guatemala, Costa Rica, Philippines, El Salvador)

    Cisco Aironet 1815T - wireless access point (Colombia, Venezuela, Canada, Mex...

    AIR-AP1815T-A-K9

    Cisco Aironet 1815T - Wireless access point - 3 ports - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - DC power

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $535.50

    Web price: $535.50/EA




  • Cisco Video Surveillance 6020 IP Camera - network surveillance camera

    Cisco Video Surveillance 6020 IP Camera - network surveillance camera

    CIVS-IPC-6020-RF

    Cisco Video Surveillance 6020 IP Camera - Network surveillance camera - dome - color (Day&Night) - 2.1 MP - 1920 x 1080 - auto and manual iris - motorized - audio - LAN 10/100 - MJPEG, H.264 - DC 12 V / AC 24 V / PoE - remanufactured

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,240.02

    Web price: $1,240.02/EA




  • Cisco Aironet 2702e Controller-based Universal - wireless access point

    Cisco Aironet 2702e Controller-based Universal - wireless access point

    AIR-AP2702E-UXK9C

    Cisco Aironet 2702e Controller-based Universal - Wireless access point - 802.11ac (draft 5.0) - Wi-Fi - Dual Band

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,210.50

    Web price: $1,210.50/EA




  • Cisco Nexus X9732C-FX - expansion module

    Cisco Nexus X9732C-FX - expansion module

    N9K-X9732C-FX

    Cisco Nexus X9732C-FX - Expansion module - 100 Gigabit QSFP28 / 40 Gigabit QSFP28 x 32 - for P/N: N9K-C9504-FM-E=, N9K-C9508-FM-E2, N9K-C9516-FM-E, N9K-C9516-FM-E=, N9K-C9516-FM-E2

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $49,942.52

    Web price: $49,942.52/EA




  • Cisco Catalyst 3850-32XS-S - switch - 32 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    Cisco Catalyst 3850-32XS-S - switch - 32 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    WS-C3850-32XS-S

    Cisco Catalyst 3850-32XS-S - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 6 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - desktop, rack-mountable

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $25,515.00

    Web price: $25,515.00/EA




  • Cisco Aironet 3802I - wireless access point (Fiji, Panama, Dominican Republic)

    Cisco Aironet 3802I - wireless access point (Fiji, Panama, Dominican Republic)

    AIR-AP3802I-N-K9

    Cisco Aironet 3802I - Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,622.65

    Web price: $1,622.65/EA




  • Cisco Catalyst 4948E - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    Cisco Catalyst 4948E - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    WS-C4948E-E-RF

    Cisco Catalyst 4948E - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP+ - rack-mountable - refurbished

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $12,770.20

    Web price: $12,770.20/EA




  • Cisco 819 Secure Hardened Router with Smart Serial - router - desktop

    Cisco 819 Secure Hardened Router with Smart Serial - router - desktop

    C819H-K9

    Cisco 819 Secure Hardened Router with Smart Serial - Router - 4-port switch

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $990.00

    Web price: $990.00/EA




  • Cisco Aironet 1602i Controller-based - wireless access point

    Cisco Aironet 1602i Controller-based - wireless access point

    AIR-CAP1602I-R-K9

    Cisco Aironet 1602i Controller-based - Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $651.84

    Web price: $651.84/EA




  • Cisco Nexus 5548UP - switch - 32 ports - managed - rack-mountable - with 2 x Cisco Nexus 2248TP GE Fabric Extender, 16x 10G SFP+ module (FET-10G)

    Cisco Nexus 5548UP - switch - 32 ports - managed - rack-mountable - with 2 x ...

    N5548UPL3-2N2248TF

    Cisco Nexus 5548UP - Switch - L3 - managed - 32 x SFP+ - rack-mountable - with 2 x Cisco Nexus 2248TP GE Fabric Extender, 16x 10G SFP+ module (FET-10G)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $50,050.50

    Web price: $50,050.50/EA




  • Cisco Small Business SG550X-48 - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable (North America)

    Cisco Small Business SG550X-48 - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable...

    SG550X-48-K9-NA

    Cisco Small Business SG550X-48 - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $3,105.23 $5,035.50/EA Reg.

    Web price: $5,035.50/EA




  • Cisco Aironet 2802I - wireless access point (Pakistan)

    Cisco Aironet 2802I - wireless access point (Pakistan)

    AIR-AP2802I-G-K9

    Cisco Aironet 2802I - Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,287.59

    Web price: $1,287.59/EA