• Cisco - power supply - hot-plug / redundant - 1600 Watt

    Cisco - power supply - hot-plug / redundant - 1600 Watt

    ASR1013/06PWRAC-RF

    Cisco - Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - AC 120/240 V - 1600 Watt - refurbished - for ASR 1006, 1013

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $2,171.56

    Web price: $2,171.56/EA




  • Cisco Aironet Power Injector LR2T - PoE injector

    Cisco Aironet Power Injector LR2T - PoE injector

    AIR-PWRINJBLR2T-RF

    Cisco Aironet Power Injector LR2T - PoE injector - output connectors: 2 - remanufactured

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $201.48

    Web price: $201.48/EA




  • Cisco Aironet 3802E - wireless access point

    Cisco Aironet 3802E - wireless access point

    AIR-AP3802E-E-K9

    Cisco Aironet 3802E - Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,718.39

    Web price: $1,718.39/EA




  • Cisco Optical Supervisory Channel Module - expansion module

    Cisco Optical Supervisory Channel Module - expansion module

    15454-OSCM

    Cisco Optical Supervisory Channel Module - Expansion module - SONET/SDH - 1510 nm - for ONS 15454; ONS 15000 15454

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $4,903.44

    Web price: $4,903.44/EA




  • Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series - switch - 6 ports - managed

    Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series - switch - 6 ports - managed

    IE-2000-4T-G-L

    Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series - Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100 + 2 x 10/100/1000 - DIN rail mountable

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $985.50

    Web price: $985.50/EA




  • Cisco - power supply - hot-plug - 750 Watt

    Cisco - power supply - hot-plug - 750 Watt

    C9800-AC-750W-R=

    Cisco - Power supply - hot-plug (plug-in module) - 750 Watt - for Catalyst 9800 Wireless Controller, 9800-80 Wireless Controller

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $899.09

    Web price: $899.09/EA




  • Cisco Video Surveillance IP Camera - network surveillance camera

    Cisco Video Surveillance IP Camera - network surveillance camera

    CIVS-IPC-7530PD

    Cisco Video Surveillance IP Camera - Network surveillance camera - dome - outdoor - color (Day&Night) - 5 MP - 2560 x 1920 - auto and manual iris - audio - LAN 10/100 - MJPEG, H.264 - AC 24 V / PoE

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $2,290.90

    Web price: $2,290.90/EA




  • Cisco Fourth-Generation Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module - expansion module

    Cisco Fourth-Generation Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Modul...

    NIM-2MFT-T1/E1-RF

    Cisco Fourth-Generation Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module - Expansion module - T1/E1 x 2 - T-1/E-1 - refurbished - for Cisco 4451-X

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,221.50

    Web price: $1,221.50/EA




  • Cisco Aironet 3802I - wireless access point (Australia, New Zealand, Brazil)

    Cisco Aironet 3802I - wireless access point (Australia, New Zealand, Brazil)

    AIR-AP3802I-Z-K9

    Cisco Aironet 3802I - Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,622.65

    Web price: $1,622.65/EA




  • Cisco Catalyst 9800 Wireless Controller - network management device

    Cisco Catalyst 9800 Wireless Controller - network management device

    C9800-40-K9

    Cisco Catalyst 9800 Wireless Controller - Network management device - 10 GigE, 802.11ac Wave 2, 802.11ac Wave 1 - Wi-Fi - 1U - rack-mountable

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $36,000.00

    Web price: $36,000.00/EA




  • Cisco Aironet 1602i Standalone - wireless access point (Belgium, Bahrain, Lebanon, Saudi Arabia, Bulgaria, Czech Republic, Estonia, Lithuania, Vietnam, Iceland, Romania, Thailand, Luxembourg, Hungary, Cyprus, Iraq, Jamaica, Algeria, Liechtenstein, Gibraltar, Malta, Monaco, Croatia, Slovakia, Sloveni

    Cisco Aironet 1602i Standalone - wireless access point (Belgium, Bahrain, Leb...

    AIR-SAP1602IEK9-RF

    Cisco Aironet 1602i Standalone - Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - remanufactured

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $398.57

    Web price: $398.57/EA




  • Cisco - DDR3 - 16 GB - DIMM 240-pin - registered

    Cisco - DDR3 - 16 GB - DIMM 240-pin - registered

    UCS-EZ7-16GB-MEM

    Cisco - DDR3 - 16 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1866 MHz / PC3-14900 - registered - ECC

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $389.34

    Web price: $389.34/EA




  • Cisco Line Card E-Series - switch - 12 ports - plug-in module

    Cisco Line Card E-Series - switch - 12 ports - plug-in module

    WS-X4712-SFP+E=

    Cisco Line Card E-Series - Switch - 12 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - plug-in module - for Catalyst 4503-E, 4503-E Data Bundle, 4503-E PoE Bundle, 4506-E, 4506-E PoE GE Bundle

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $29,340.00

    Web price: $29,340.00/EA




  • Cisco Line Card E-Series - switch - 48 ports - plug-in module - with Cisco Catalyst 4500E Supervisor Engine 8-E

    Cisco Line Card E-Series - switch - 48 ports - plug-in module - with Cisco Ca...

    C4500E-S7L-S8

    Cisco Line Card E-Series - Switch - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - plug-in module - PoE+ - with Cisco Catalyst 4500E Supervisor Engine 8-E

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $10,395.00

    Web price: $10,395.00/EA




  • Cisco Nexus 2348UPQ 10GE Fabric Extender - expansion module

    Cisco Nexus 2348UPQ 10GE Fabric Extender - expansion module

    N2K-C2348UPQ4F-RF

    Cisco Nexus 2348UPQ 10GE Fabric Extender - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC) x 48 + 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 6 - refurbished - with (4 x Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD) or (2 x Cisco FET-40G and 8 x Cisco FET-10G)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $7,217.94

    Web price: $7,217.94/EA




  • Cisco memory - 2 GB

    Cisco memory - 2 GB

    ASA5520-MEM-2GB-RF

    Cisco - Memory - 2 GB - refurbished - for ASA 5520

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $408.87

    Web price: $408.87/EA




  • Cisco Aironet 2802I - wireless access point

    Cisco Aironet 2802I - wireless access point

    AIR-AP2802I-B-K9C

    Cisco Aironet 2802I - Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,287.59

    Web price: $1,287.59/EA




  • Cisco Webex Room 70 Single (GPL) - G2 - video conferencing kit - 70

    Cisco Webex Room 70 Single (GPL) - G2 - video conferencing kit - 70" - with 2...

    CS-ROOM70SG2-K9

    Cisco Webex Room 70 Single (GPL) - G2 - video conferencing kit - 70" - with 2 x Cisco Table Microphone, Codec Pro and Touch10

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $39,251.16

    Web price: $39,251.16/EA




  • Cisco air baffle

    Cisco air baffle

    15454E-AIR-RAMP

    Cisco - Air baffle - for ONS 15454 SDH

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $108.97

    Web price: $108.97/EA




  • Cisco fan unit

    Cisco fan unit

    BLWR-RPS2300=

    Cisco - Fan unit - for Catalyst 3560E-12, 3560E-24, 3560E-48; Redundant Power System 2300

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $722.93

    Web price: $722.93/EA




  • Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

    Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

    QSFP-40G-SR4-RF

    Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm - refurbished - for ASR 9000 Series; Nexus 2248PQ 10, 3016, 3064, 6001, 93108, 93180, 9336, 9372

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,662.90

    Web price: $1,662.90/EA




  • Cisco Nexus X9736PQ - expansion module

    Cisco Nexus X9736PQ - expansion module

    N9K-X9736PQ=

    Cisco Nexus X9736PQ - Expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 36 - for Nexus 9504, 9504 Chassis Bundle, 9508, 9508 Chassis Bundle

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $48,031.62

    Web price: $48,031.62/EA




  • Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    GLC-BX-U-RF

    Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX10-U - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm - refurbished - for Catalyst 3750; Catalyst Compact 2960; Integrated Services Router 11XX; Nexus 93180, 9372

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $708.27

    Web price: $708.27/EA




  • Cisco Integrated Services Router 931 - router - desktop

    Cisco Integrated Services Router 931 - router - desktop

    C931-4P

    Cisco Integrated Services Router 931 - Router - 4-port switch - GigE - WAN ports: 2

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,525.50

    Web price: $1,525.50/EA




  • Cisco ONE Nexus 9372PX - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable - with 8 x QSFP-40G-SR-BD

    Cisco ONE Nexus 9372PX - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable - with ...

    C1-N9K-C9372PXB18Q

    Cisco ONE Nexus 9372PX - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 6 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ (uplink) - desktop, rack-mountable - with 8 x QSFP-40G-SR-BD (pack of 2)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $40,862.07

    Web price: $40,862.07/EA




  • Cisco Aironet Dual-Band MIMO Wall-Mounted Omnidirectional Antenna - antenna

    Cisco Aironet Dual-Band MIMO Wall-Mounted Omnidirectional Antenna - antenna

    AIR-ANT2544V4MR-RF

    Cisco Aironet Dual-Band MIMO Wall-Mounted Omnidirectional Antenna - Antenna - 4 dBi - omni-directional - outdoor, wall-mountable, indoor - refurbished

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $443.25

    Web price: $443.25/EA




  • Cisco Nexus X9464TX2 - expansion module

    Cisco Nexus X9464TX2 - expansion module

    N9K-X9464TX2

    Cisco Nexus X9464TX2 - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10Gb Ethernet x 48 + 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 4 - for Nexus 9504, 9504 Chassis Bundle, 9508, 9508 Chassis Bundle, 9516

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $20,250.00

    Web price: $20,250.00/EA




  • Cisco - hard drive - 1.8 TB - SAS

    Cisco - hard drive - 1.8 TB - SAS

    E100S-HDD-SAS18T=

    Cisco - Hard drive - 1.8 TB - SAS - 10000 rpm - for UCS E140S M1, E140S M2

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $3,077.45

    Web price: $3,077.45/EA