• Cisco - solid state drive - 480 GB - SATA

    Cisco - solid state drive - 480 GB - SATA

    C9400-SSD-480GB

    Cisco - Solid state drive - 480 GB - internal - M.2 - SATA - for P/N: C9400-LC-48T=, C9400-SUP-1, C9400-SUP-1-B, C9407R-96U-BNDL-E

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $4,761.14

    Web price: $4,761.14/EA




  • Cisco 881 Fast Ethernet Secure Router with Embedded 3.7G MC8705 - router - WWAN - desktop

    Cisco 881 Fast Ethernet Secure Router with Embedded 3.7G MC8705 - router - WW...

    C881G+7-A-K9-RF

    Cisco 881 Fast Ethernet Secure Router with Embedded 3.7G MC8705 - Router - WWAN - 4-port switch - refurbished AT&T

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $880.44

    Web price: $880.44/EA




  • Cisco Telepresence Table - microphone

    Cisco Telepresence Table - microphone

    CS-MIC-TABLE-J

    Cisco Telepresence Table - Microphone - for Webex Room 55, Room 70

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $421.20

    Web price: $421.20/EA




  • Cisco Fabric Module - switch - plug-in module

    Cisco Fabric Module - switch - plug-in module

    N9K-C9508-FM-R

    Cisco Fabric Module - Switch - plug-in module

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $22,928.27

    Web price: $22,928.27/EA




  • Cisco UCS C220 M5SX SFF - rack-mountable - no CPU - 0 GB

    Cisco UCS C220 M5SX SFF - rack-mountable - no CPU - 0 GB

    UCSC-C220-M5SX

    Cisco UCS C220 M5SX SFF - Server - rack-mountable - 1U - 2-way - RAM 0 GB - SATA/SAS - hot-swap 2.5" - no HDD - Pilot 4 - 10 GigE - monitor: none

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $2,154.74

    Web price: $2,154.74/EA




  • Cisco 40-Port GE Packet Transport Optimized Line Card - expansion module

    Cisco 40-Port GE Packet Transport Optimized Line Card - expansion module

    A9K-40GE-TR

    Cisco 40-Port GE Packet Transport Optimized Line Card - Expansion module - GigE - for ASR 9001, 9006, 9006 with PEM Version 2, 9010, 9010 with PEM Version 2, 9912, 9922

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $41,641.99

    Web price: $41,641.99/EA




  • Cisco Nexus 7000 Enhanced F2-Series 48-Port Fiber 1 and 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module - switch - 48 ports - plug-in module

    Cisco Nexus 7000 Enhanced F2-Series 48-Port Fiber 1 and 10 Gigabit Ethernet M...

    N7K-F248XP-25E

    Cisco Nexus 7000 Enhanced F2-Series 48-Port Fiber 1 and 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module - Switch - L3 - 48 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - plug-in module

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $46,824.10

    Web price: $46,824.10/EA




  • Cisco Fourth-Generation Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Channelized Data T1/E1 Module - expansion module

    Cisco Fourth-Generation Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Channelized Data T1/E1 Module ...

    NIM-2CE1T1-PRI=

    Cisco Fourth-Generation Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Channelized Data T1/E1 Module - Expansion module - T1/E1 x 2 - T-1/E-1 - for Cisco 4451-X; Integrated Services Router 4321, 4331, 4351, 4431

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $3,825.00

    Web price: $3,825.00/EA




  • Cisco Fourth-Generation Network Interface Module - voice / fax module

    Cisco Fourth-Generation Network Interface Module - voice / fax module

    NIM-2BRI-NT/TE=

    Cisco Fourth-Generation Network Interface Module - Voice / fax module - analog ports: 2 - for Cisco 4451-X

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $1,425.08

    Web price: $1,425.08/EA




  • Cisco 2911 - router - rack-mountable

    Cisco 2911 - router - rack-mountable

    CISCO2911A/K9

    Cisco 2911 - Router - GigE - WAN ports: 3 - rack-mountable

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $4,232.76

    Web price: $4,232.76/EA




  • Cisco Transport Shelf Controller Enhanced - network monitoring device

    Cisco Transport Shelf Controller Enhanced - network monitoring device

    15454-M-TSCE-K9

    Cisco Transport Shelf Controller Enhanced - Network monitoring device - PTP - plug-in module - for ONS 15454 M6

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $2,980.67

    Web price: $2,980.67/EA




  • Cisco DX80 - video conferencing kit - 23

    Cisco DX80 - video conferencing kit - 23"

    CP-DX80-K9=

    Cisco DX80 - Video conferencing kit - 23"

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Sale Price

    $3,269.48 $4,173.80/EA Reg.

    Web price: $4,173.80/EA




  • Cisco vEdge 100M - wireless router - WWAN - rack-mountable (Japan)

    Cisco vEdge 100M - wireless router - WWAN - rack-mountable (Japan)

    VEDGE-100M-NT-K9

    Cisco vEdge 100M - Wireless router - WWAN - 5-port switch - GigE - rack-mountable NTT DoCoMo

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $1,414.59

    Web price: $1,414.59/EA




  • Cisco 40G Service Edge Optimized Line Card - expansion module

    Cisco 40G Service Edge Optimized Line Card - expansion module

    A9K-40GE-SE

    Cisco 40G Service Edge Optimized Line Card - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 + Gigabit SFP x 16 - for ASR 9001, 9006, 9006 with PEM Version 2, 9010, 9010 with PEM Version 2, 9904, 9912, 9922

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $69,403.32

    Web price: $69,403.32/EA




  • Cisco Aironet Four-Element Dual-Band Omnidirectional Antenna - antenna

    Cisco Aironet Four-Element Dual-Band Omnidirectional Antenna - antenna

    AIR-ANT2451V-R=

    Cisco Aironet Four-Element Dual-Band Omnidirectional Antenna - Antenna - Wi-Fi - 2 dBi (for 2400 MHz - 2500 MHz), 3 dBi (for 5150 MHz - 5850 MHz) - omni-directional - ceiling mountable, indoor - for Aironet 1250, 1252AG, 1252G

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $350.10

    Web price: $350.10/EA




  • Cisco power cable - 4.3 m (North America)

    Cisco power cable - 4.3 m (North America)

    CAB-AC-20A-SG-US

    Cisco - Power cable - NEMA L5-20 to Saf-D-Grid - AC 110 V - 20 A - 4.3 m - North America - for Nexus 7000, 7004, 7009, 7010, 7702, 7706

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $678.22

    Web price: $678.22/EA




  • Cisco - hard drive - 1 TB - SAS 12Gb/s

    Cisco - hard drive - 1 TB - SAS 12Gb/s

    UCS-HD1T7K12G=

    Cisco - Hard drive - 1 TB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 7200 rpm - for MXA UCS C220 M3; UCS C220 M3

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $837.77

    Web price: $837.77/EA




  • Cisco Spark Room 55 - Non Radio - video conferencing kit - 55

    Cisco Spark Room 55 - Non Radio - video conferencing kit - 55" - with Cisco F...

    CS-ROOM55-NR-K9

    Cisco Spark Room 55 - Non Radio - Video conferencing kit - 55" - with Cisco Floor Stand Kit (CS-ROOM55-FSK), 2 x Cisco TelePresence Table Microphone 20 (CTS-MIC-TABL20+)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $19,854.51

    Web price: $19,854.51/EA




  • Cisco UCS Smart Play Select HX220c Hyperflex System - rack-mountable - Xeon E5-2650V4 2.2 GHz - 384 GB - 7.8 TB

    Cisco UCS Smart Play Select HX220c Hyperflex System - rack-mountable - Xeon E...

    HX-SP-220M4SBV1-3A

    Cisco UCS Smart Play Select HX220c Hyperflex System - Server - rack-mountable - 1U - 2-way - 2 x Xeon E5-2650V4 / 2.2 GHz - RAM 384 GB - SAS - hot-swap 2.5" - SSD 480 GB, SSD 120 GB, HDD 6 x 1.2 TB - G200e - GigE, 10 GigE, 10Gb FCoE - monitor: none - with Cisco HyperFlex HX Data Platform SW Subscription 3 Years

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $17,052.19

    Web price: $17,052.19/EA




  • Cisco network cable - 3 m - beige

    Cisco network cable - 3 m - beige

    QSFP-H40G-AOC3M=

    Cisco - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - beige

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $1,131.43

    Web price: $1,131.43/EA




  • Cisco Meraki 802.3at PoE Injector - PoE injector - 30 Watt (Australia)

    Cisco Meraki 802.3at PoE Injector - PoE injector - 30 Watt (Australia)

    MA-INJ-4-AU

    Cisco Meraki 802.3at PoE Injector - PoE injector - AC 100-240 V - 30 Watt - output connectors: 1 - Australia - for Cisco Meraki MR12, MR16, MR18, MR24, MR26, MR32, MR33, MR34, MR62, MR66, MR72

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $134.09

    Web price: $134.09/EA




  • Cisco Nexus 7000 Enhanced F2-Series 48-Port 1 and 10GBASE-T Ethernet Copper Module - switch - 48 ports - plug-in module

    Cisco Nexus 7000 Enhanced F2-Series 48-Port 1 and 10GBASE-T Ethernet Copper M...

    N7K-F248XT-25E

    Cisco Nexus 7000 Enhanced F2-Series 48-Port 1 and 10GBASE-T Ethernet Copper Module - Switch - L3 - 48 x 1000/10000 - plug-in module

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $46,268.88

    Web price: $46,268.88/EA




  • Cisco Catalyst 3750G-48PS-S - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    Cisco Catalyst 3750G-48PS-S - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    WS-C3750G-48PSS-RF

    Cisco Catalyst 3750G-48PS-S - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $9,494.38

    Web price: $9,494.38/EA




  • Cisco heatsink

    Cisco heatsink

    UCSC-HS2-C220M5

    Cisco - Heatsink - for UCS C220 M5 (TDP >150W)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $61.60

    Web price: $61.60/EA




  • Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH

    Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH

    ONS-SC-2G-50.1

    Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - DWDM - LC single-mode - OC-48/STM-16 - 1550.12 nm - for Cisco ASAP 4-PIO module

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $6,419.92

    Web price: $6,419.92/EA




  • Cisco 4-Port 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Version 2 - expansion module

    Cisco 4-Port 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Version 2...

    SPA-4X1FE-TX-V2

    Cisco 4-Port 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Version 2 - Expansion module - 10/100 Ethernet x 4 - for Cisco 12008, 7603, 7604, 7606, 7606-S, 7609, 7613

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $7,403.02

    Web price: $7,403.02/EA




  • Cisco Switch Fabric Card 110G - switch - plug-in module

    Cisco Switch Fabric Card 110G - switch - plug-in module

    A9K-9912-SFC110

    Cisco Switch Fabric Card 110G - Switch - plug-in module

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $13,880.66

    Web price: $13,880.66/EA




  • Cisco Super Cap - storage cable kit

    Cisco Super Cap - storage cable kit

    CBL-SC-MR12GM52

    Cisco Super Cap - Storage cable kit - for P/N: UCSC-RAID-M5, UCSC-RAID-M5=

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $54.87

    Web price: $54.87/EA