• Cisco Nexus 2248PQ 10GE Fabric Extender - expansion module

    Cisco Nexus 2248PQ 10GE Fabric Extender - expansion module

    N2K-C2248PQF

    Cisco Nexus 2248PQ 10GE Fabric Extender - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC) x 48 + 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 4 - for Nexus 5010, 5020, 5548, 5596, 6001, 6004, 6004 24

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $18,888.24

    Web price: $18,888.24/EA




  • Cisco upgrade from 512MB to 1.5GB - DDR2 - 1 GB - DIMM 240-pin - unbuffered

    Cisco upgrade from 512MB to 1.5GB - DDR2 - 1 GB - DIMM 240-pin - unbuffered

    MEM-2900-512U1.5GB

    Cisco upgrade from 512MB to 1.5GB - DDR2 - 1 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 667 MHz / PC2-5300 - unbuffered - ECC - for Cisco 2901, 2911, 2921

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $629.04

    Web price: $629.04/EA




  • Cisco Enterprise Value - solid state drive - 1.6 TB - SATA 6Gb/s

    Cisco Enterprise Value - solid state drive - 1.6 TB - SATA 6Gb/s

    UCS-HY16T61X-EV

    Cisco Enterprise Value - Solid state drive - 1.6 TB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - for UCS SmartPlay Select C220 M5SX, SmartPlay Select C240 M5, SmartPlay Select C240 M5SX

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $4,116.17

    Web price: $4,116.17/EA




  • Cisco 887 Multi-mode VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTS Secure - wireless router - DSL modem - 802.11b/g/n (draft 2.0) - desktop

    Cisco 887 Multi-mode VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTS Secure - wireless router - DSL mo...

    C887VAG-S-K9

    Cisco 887 Multi-mode VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTS Secure - Wireless router - DSL modem - 4-port switch - WAN ports: 2 - 802.11b/g/n (draft 2.0) - 2.4 GHz Sprint Nextel

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $1,507.93

    Web price: $1,507.93/EA




  • Cisco - power supply - hot-plug / redundant - 770 Watt

    Cisco - power supply - hot-plug / redundant - 770 Watt

    UCSC-PSU1-770W

    Cisco - Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - AC 100-240 V - 770 Watt - for UCS C220 M4

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $429.89

    Web price: $429.89/EA




  • Cisco upgrade from 256MB to 4GB - flash memory card - 3.84 GB - CompactFlash

    Cisco upgrade from 256MB to 4GB - flash memory card - 3.84 GB - CompactFlash

    MEM-CF-256U4GB

    Cisco upgrade from 256MB to 4GB - Flash memory card - 3.84 GB - CompactFlash - for Cisco 1921, 1921 4-pair, 1921 ADSL2+, 1941, 2901, 2911, 2921, 2951, 3925, 3945

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $1,706.96

    Web price: $1,706.96/EA




  • Cisco ASR 1001-X - router - rack-mountable

    Cisco ASR 1001-X - router - rack-mountable

    ASR1001-X-DNA

    Cisco ASR 1001-X - Router - GigE - rack-mountable

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $20,074.45

    Web price: $20,074.45/EA




  • Cisco Ruggedized - case for wireless phone

    Cisco Ruggedized - case for wireless phone

    CP-RUGCASE7925G-RF

    Cisco Ruggedized - Case for wireless phone - rugged - remanufactured - for Unified Wireless IP Phone 7925G

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $69.50

    Web price: $69.50/EA




  • Cisco - hard drive - 4 TB - SAS 12Gb/s

    Cisco - hard drive - 4 TB - SAS 12Gb/s

    UCS-HD4T7KL12N

    Cisco - Hard drive - 4 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" LFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 7200 rpm - for UCS SmartPlay Select C220 M5SX, SmartPlay Select C240 M5L, SmartPlay Select C240 M5SX

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $1,205.15

    Web price: $1,205.15/EA




  • Cisco ASA 5585-X 4-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module - expansion module - 4 ports

    Cisco ASA 5585-X 4-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module - expansion module - 4 ports

    ASA5585-NM-4-10GE

    Cisco ASA 5585-X 4-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module - Expansion module - 10 GigE - 4 ports - for ASA 5585-X

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $27,000.00

    Web price: $27,000.00/EA




  • Cisco power cable - 2.5 m (United States)

    Cisco power cable - 2.5 m (United States)

    CAB-L620P-C13-US

    Cisco - Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to NEMA L6-20 (M) - AC 250 V - 2.5 m - United States - for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 3560E, 3560G, 3560V2

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $52.69

    Web price: $52.69/EA




  • Cisco Nexus 3524x - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    Cisco Nexus 3524x - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    N3K-C3524-X-SPL3

    Cisco Nexus 3524x - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x SFP+ Ports on Demand + 24 x SFP+ - rack-mountable - promo

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $12,600.00

    Web price: $12,600.00/EA




  • Cisco Nexus 7004 Bundle - switch - managed - rack-mountable - with 2 x Cisco Nexus 7000 Series Supervisor 2 Module

    Cisco Nexus 7004 Bundle - switch - managed - rack-mountable - with 2 x Cisco ...

    N7K-C7004-S2-R

    Cisco Nexus 7004 Bundle - Switch - L3 - managed - rack-mountable - with 2 x Cisco Nexus 7000 Series Supervisor 2 Module

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $66,154.47

    Web price: $66,154.47/EA




  • Cisco UCS C240 M3 High-Density Rack-Mount Server Small Form Factor - rack-mountable - Xeon E5-2600 series E5-2680 2.7 GHz - 96 GB - 4.8 TB

    Cisco UCS C240 M3 High-Density Rack-Mount Server Small Form Factor - rack-mou...

    UCUCS-EZ-C240M3S

    Cisco UCS C240 M3 High-Density Rack-Mount Server Small Form Factor - Server - rack-mountable - 2U - 2-way - 2 x Xeon E5-2600 series E5-2680 / 2.7 GHz - RAM 96 GB - SAS - hot-swap 2.5" - HDD 16 x 300 GB - G200e - GigE - monitor: none

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $23,710.18

    Web price: $23,710.18/EA




  • Cisco Aironet Antenna Kit Omni - antenna

    Cisco Aironet Antenna Kit Omni - antenna

    AIR-ANT24120

    Cisco Aironet Antenna Kit Omni - Antenna - 12 dBi - omni-directional - for Aironet 1200, 1220, 1230, 1231, 1232, 1242, 1250, 1252, 1260

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $643.14

    Web price: $643.14/EA




  • Cisco - DDR2 - 2 GB: 2 x 1 GB - DIMM 240-pin - registered

    Cisco - DDR2 - 2 GB: 2 x 1 GB - DIMM 240-pin - registered

    MEM-3900-1GU2GB

    Cisco - DDR2 - 2 GB: 2 x 1 GB - DIMM 240-pin very low profile - registered - ECC - for Cisco 3925, 3925E, 3945, 3945E

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $943.57

    Web price: $943.57/EA




  • Cisco - hard drive - 6 TB - SAS 12Gb/s

    Cisco - hard drive - 6 TB - SAS 12Gb/s

    UCS-HD6T7KL4K

    Cisco - Hard drive - 6 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" LFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 7200 rpm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $1,587.41

    Web price: $1,587.41/EA




  • Cisco - power supply - hot-plug / redundant - 1100 Watt

    Cisco - power supply - hot-plug / redundant - 1100 Watt

    N55-PDC-1100W

    Cisco - Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - 1100 Watt - for Nexus 5596T, 5596UP, 5596UP Storage Solutions Bundle

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $1,824.95

    Web price: $1,824.95/EA




  • Cisco Catalyst 9200L - Network Essentials - switch - 24 ports - rack-mountable

    Cisco Catalyst 9200L - Network Essentials - switch - 24 ports - rack-mountable

    C9200L-24P-4X-E

    Cisco Catalyst 9200L - Network Essentials - switch - L3 - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $2,391.91

    Web price: $2,391.91/EA




  • Cisco - hard drive - 300 GB - SAS 12Gb/s

    Cisco - hard drive - 300 GB - SAS 12Gb/s

    UCS-HD300G10K12N=

    Cisco - Hard drive - 300 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 rpm - for UCS SmartPlay Select C220 M5SX, SmartPlay Select C240 M5, SmartPlay Select C240 M5SX

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $399.75

    Web price: $399.75/EA




  • Cisco Finesse (v. 11.x) - media

    Cisco Finesse (v. 11.x) - media

    CCEH-FINESSE11X-K9

    Cisco Finesse - (v. 11.x) - media - for Cisco Unified Contact Center Enterprise

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $41.02

    Web price: $41.02/EA




  • Cisco Enterprise Value - solid state drive - 480 GB - SATA 6Gb/s

    Cisco Enterprise Value - solid state drive - 480 GB - SATA 6Gb/s

    DN1-SD480GBKS4-EV

    Cisco Enterprise Value - Solid state drive - 480 GB - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - for P/N: DN1-HW-APL

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $1,902.77

    Web price: $1,902.77/EA




  • Cisco IP Phone 7821 - VoIP phone (North America)

    Cisco IP Phone 7821 - VoIP phone (North America)

    CP-7821-3PW-NA-K9=

    Cisco IP Phone 7821 - VoIP phone - SIP, SRTP - 2 lines - charcoal

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Sale Price

    $136.88 $264.93/EA Reg.

    Web price: $264.93/EA




  • Cisco ISDN BRI cable - 1.8 m - red (N/a)

    Cisco ISDN BRI cable - 1.8 m - red (N/a)

    CAB-U-RJ45

    Cisco - ISDN BRI cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1.8 m - red - for Cisco 1600, 1720, 26XX, AS5300; Universal Access Server AS5300

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $18.25

    Web price: $18.25/EA




  • Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    SFP-WDM-850-0500

    Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - LC - up to 500 m - 850 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $284.70

    Web price: $284.70/EA




  • Cisco Supervisor - control processor

    Cisco Supervisor - control processor

    FPR9K-SUP

    Cisco Supervisor - Control processor - 8 ports - 10 GigE - plug-in module - for FirePOWER 9000

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $26,995.50

    Web price: $26,995.50/EA




  • Cisco Aironet Antenna Kit Yagi - network adapter antenna

    Cisco Aironet Antenna Kit Yagi - network adapter antenna

    AIR-ANT2410Y-R-RF

    Cisco Aironet Antenna Kit Yagi - Network adapter antenna - 18.4 cm - 10 dBi - directional - refurbished - for Aironet 1200, 1220, 1230, 1231, 1232, 1242, 1250, 1252, 1260

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $165.64

    Web price: $165.64/EA




  • Cisco Nexus 2224TP Fabric Extender - expansion module

    Cisco Nexus 2224TP Fabric Extender - expansion module

    N2K-C2224TP

    Cisco Nexus 2224TP Fabric Extender - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 24 + 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 + 2 x SFP+

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $7,345.43

    Web price: $7,345.43/EA