• Cisco 20-port wire-speed 10/100/1000 (RJ-45) half-card - expansion module

    Cisco 20-port wire-speed 10/100/1000 (RJ-45) half-card - expansion module

    WS-X4920-GB-RJ45

    Cisco 20-port wire-speed 10/100/1000 (RJ-45) half-card - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 20 - for Catalyst 4900M

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $3,628.50

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco - hard drive - 1.2 TB - SAS 12Gb/s

    Cisco - hard drive - 1.2 TB - SAS 12Gb/s

    CSP-HD12TB10K12N

    Cisco - Hard drive - 1.2 TB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 rpm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,631.65

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco Nexus 2248TP GE Fabric Extender - expansion module

    Cisco Nexus 2248TP GE Fabric Extender - expansion module

    N2K-C2248TP-1GE

    Cisco Nexus 2248TP GE Fabric Extender - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 48 + 4 x SFP+ (uplink) - for Nexus 50XX, 60XX, 70XX, 7700 18, 7700 2, 7700 6, 77XX, 95XX

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $9,577.66

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco Unified IP Phone 6901 Standard - VoIP phone

    Cisco Unified IP Phone 6901 Standard - VoIP phone

    CP-6901-C-K9=

    Cisco Unified IP Phone 6901 Standard - VoIP phone - SCCP - charcoal

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $102.25

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco Nexus 5548P - switch - 32 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    Cisco Nexus 5548P - switch - 32 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    N5K-C5548P-FA

    Cisco Nexus 5548P - Switch - managed - 32 x SFP+ - rack-mountable

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $23,222.40

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48LPD-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48LPD-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    WS-C2960X48LPDL-RF

    Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48LPD-L - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W) - refurbished

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $3,807.20

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    GLC-LX-SM-RGD=

    Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - 1310 nm - for Cisco 3270, 3270 Rugged Integrated Services Router Card

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $985.50

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TD-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TD-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    WS-C2960X-48TD-L

    Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TD-L - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $4,028.40

     
     
    $5,035.50/EA Reg.

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TS-LL - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TS-LL - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    WS-C2960X-48TS-LL

    Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TS-LL - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $3,055.50

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco Enterprise Performance - solid state drive - 800 GB - SAS 12Gb/s

    Cisco Enterprise Performance - solid state drive - 800 GB - SAS 12Gb/s

    UCSSD800G12S4EP-RF

    Cisco Enterprise Performance - Solid state drive - 800 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SAS 12Gb/s - remanufactured - for UCS SmartPlay C220 M4S, SmartPlay Select B200 M5, SmartPlay Select C220 M4S

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $4,727.45

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco - power supply - hot-plug / redundant - 1100 Watt

    Cisco - power supply - hot-plug / redundant - 1100 Watt

    NXA-PDC-1100W-PI

    Cisco - Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - 80 PLUS Platinum - 1100 Watt - for Nexus 9348GC-FXP

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,350.00

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco Secure Network Server 3615 - rack-mountable - Xeon 4110 2.1 GHz - 32 GB - 600 GB

    Cisco Secure Network Server 3615 - rack-mountable - Xeon 4110 2.1 GHz - 32 GB - 600 GB

    SNS-3615-K9

    Cisco Secure Network Server 3615 - Server - rack-mountable - 1U - 2-way - 1 x Xeon 4110 / 2.1 GHz - RAM 32 GB - SAS - hot-swap 2.5" - HDD 600 GB - G200e - GigE, 10 GigE - monitor: none

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $14,587.82

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48FPS-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48FPS-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    WS-C2960X48FPSL-RF

    Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48FPS-L - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W) - refurbished

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $3,589.49

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco Nexus 2232PP 10GE Fabric Extender - expansion module - 32 ports

    Cisco Nexus 2232PP 10GE Fabric Extender - expansion module - 32 ports

    N2K-C2232PP-10GE

    Cisco Nexus 2232PP 10GE Fabric Extender - Expansion module - 10 GigE, FCoE - 32 ports + 8 x SFP+ (uplink)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $10,431.94

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48FPD-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48FPD-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    WS-C2960X-48FPD-L

    Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48FPD-L - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $5,756.40

     
     
    $7,195.50/EA Reg.

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48FPS-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48FPS-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    WS-C2960X-48FPS-L

    Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48FPS-L - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $4,748.40

     
     
    $5,935.50/EA Reg.

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48FPD-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48FPD-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    WS-C2960X48FPDL-RF

    Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48FPD-L - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W) - refurbished

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $4,351.48

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TS-LL - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TS-LL - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    WS-C2960X48TSLL-RF

    Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TS-LL - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,847.82

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48LPD-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48LPD-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    WS-C2960X-48LPD-L

    Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48LPD-L - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $5,036.40

     
     
    $6,295.50/EA Reg.

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco Catalyst IE3200 Rugged Series - Network Essentials - switch - 8 ports - managed

    Cisco Catalyst IE3200 Rugged Series - Network Essentials - switch - 8 ports - managed

    IE-3200-8T2S-E

    Cisco Catalyst IE3200 Rugged Series - Network Essentials - switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable - DC power

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $2,317.50

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco Catalyst 4948E - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    Cisco Catalyst 4948E - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    WS-C4948E-E

    Cisco Catalyst 4948E - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP+ - rack-mountable

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $20,863.88

     
     
     

    Qty.