• Duraline Colour Cable Ties

    Duraline Colour Cable Ties

    07388

    Available

    Delivered in 1-2 days

    Price

    $14.78

    Web price: $14.78/PK




  • Duraline Hook & Loop Cable Ties

    Duraline Hook & Loop Cable Ties

    7142

    Available

    Delivered in 1-2 days

    Price

    $14.01

    Web price: $14.01/PK




  • Duraline Wire Clips

    Duraline Wire Clips

    9204

    Available

    Delivered in 1-2 days

    Price

    $12.94

    Web price: $12.94/PK




  • BTI - notebook battery - Li-Ion - 4400 mAh

    BTI - notebook battery - Li-Ion - 4400 mAh

    AR-A1450

    BTI - Notebook battery - 1 x lithium ion 4400 mAh - for Acer Aspire 1452, 1454; Ferrari 3000, 3200

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $163.02

    Web price: $163.02/EA




  • BTI - notebook battery - Li-Ion - 4400 mAh

    BTI - notebook battery - Li-Ion - 4400 mAh

    AR-AO532HX6

    BTI - Notebook battery - 1 x lithium ion 6-cell 4400 mAh - for Acer Aspire ONE 532, 532G, 532H; Gateway LT21, LT2106, LT2119

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $149.56

    Web price: $149.56/EA




  • Axiom Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - 2 m

    Axiom Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - 2 m

    PAN-QSFP-AOC-2M-AX

    Axiom - Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 2 m - fiber optic - active

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $714.64

    Web price: $714.64/EA




  • BTI AR-AO751HX6 - notebook battery

    BTI AR-AO751HX6 - notebook battery

    AR-AO751HX6

    BTI AR-AO751HX6 - Notebook battery - 1 x - for Acer Aspire ONE 53X, 751, P531, Pro 531, Pro 531h-1G16; Gateway LT3103, LT3114

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $175.14

    Web price: $175.14/EA




  • Valcom VP-624D - power adapter (United States)

    Valcom VP-624D - power adapter (United States)

    VP-624D

    Valcom VP-624D - Power adapter - AC 100-240 V - United States

    Available

    Expected delivery: 3-4 weeks

    Price

    $85.14

    Web price: $85.14/EA




  • 45M FEMALE TO MTP FEMALE 12

    45M FEMALE TO MTP FEMALE 12

    EN-MTP12F-OM4-45M

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $929.18

    Web price: $929.18/EA




  • Black Box AVS-HDMI2-4KI HDMI / analog audio input board

    Black Box AVS-HDMI2-4KI HDMI / analog audio input board

    AVS-HDMI2-4KI

    Black Box AVS-HDMI2-4KI - HDMI / analog audio input board

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $260.22

    Web price: $260.22/EA




  • Axiom 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 30 m

    Axiom 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 30 m

    PAN-QSFP-AOC-30M-AX

    Axiom - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 30 m - fiber optic - active

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $1,102.03

    Web price: $1,102.03/EA




  • CyberPower Basic Series PDU20BT4F8R - power distribution unit

    CyberPower Basic Series PDU20BT4F8R - power distribution unit

    PDU20BT4F8R

    CyberPower Basic Series PDU20BT4F8R - Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 120 V - input: NEMA L5-20 - output connectors: 12 (NEMA 5-20) - 1U - for P/N: OL2000RTXL3U

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $136.43 $141.26/EA Reg.

    Web price: $141.26/EA




  • Axiom - notebook battery - Li-Ion

    Axiom - notebook battery - Li-Ion

    312-0106-AX

    Axiom - Notebook battery - 1 x lithium ion - for Dell Latitude X300

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $245.62

    Web price: $245.62/EA




  • BTI - notebook battery - Li-Ion - 1800 mAh

    BTI - notebook battery - Li-Ion - 1800 mAh

    CF-VZSU21-BTI

    BTI - Notebook battery (equivalent to: Panasonic CF-VZSU21) - 1 x lithium ion 2-cell 1800 mAh - black - for Panasonic Toughbook 07

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $230.99

    Web price: $230.99/EA




  • BTI - notebook battery - Li-Ion - 2200 mAh

    BTI - notebook battery - Li-Ion - 2200 mAh

    AR-ASONEX3B

    BTI - Notebook battery - 1 x lithium ion 3-cell 2200 mAh - for Acer Aspire ONE A110, A110L 3G, A150, A150 3G, A150L 3G, D150, D250

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $112.07

    Web price: $112.07/EA




  • BTI AS-G50 - notebook battery - Li-Ion - 4400 mAh

    BTI AS-G50 - notebook battery - Li-Ion - 4400 mAh

    AS-G50

    BTI AS-G50 - Notebook battery - 1 x lithium ion 6-cell 4400 mAh - for ASUS G50; G60; L50; M50; M51; N61; X53; X55; X57

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $161.21

    Web price: $161.21/EA




  • Powerware FERRUPS FE2.1 - UPS - 1.5 kW - 2100 VA

    Powerware FERRUPS FE2.1 - UPS - 1.5 kW - 2100 VA

    FG010AA0A0A0A0B

    Powerware FERRUPS FE2.1 - UPS - AC 120 V - 1.5 kW - 2100 VA - RS-232 - CTO

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $8,606.53

    Web price: $8,606.53/EA




  • Black Box AVS-HDMI2-4KO HDMI / analog audio output board

    Black Box AVS-HDMI2-4KO HDMI / analog audio output board

    AVS-HDMI2-4KO

    Black Box AVS-HDMI2-4KO - HDMI / analog audio output board

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $260.22

    Web price: $260.22/EA




  • Axiom Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - 3 m

    Axiom Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - 3 m

    PAN-QSFP-AOC-3M-AX

    Axiom - Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - fiber optic - active

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $690.59

    Web price: $690.59/EA




  • CyberPower Basic Series PDU20B6F8R - power distribution unit

    CyberPower Basic Series PDU20B6F8R - power distribution unit

    PDU20B6F8R

    CyberPower Basic Series PDU20B6F8R - Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 120 V - input: NEMA 5-20 - output connectors: 14 (NEMA 5-20) - 1U - for Smart App Intelligent LCD OR2200; Smart App Online OL10000, OL6000, OL8000

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $141.24 $146.25/EA Reg.

    Web price: $146.25/EA




  • Axiom - notebook battery - Li-Ion

    Axiom - notebook battery - Li-Ion

    312-0339-AX

    Axiom - Notebook battery (equivalent to: Dell 312-0339, Dell 310-6322, Dell 312-0349) - 1 x lithium ion 9-cell - for Dell Inspiron XPS Gen 2, XPS M1710; Precision Mobile Workstation M6300, M90; XPS M1710

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $155.36

    Web price: $155.36/EA




  • AddOn 13.12ft BNC Coaxial Black Patch Cable - network cable - 4 m - black

    AddOn 13.12ft BNC Coaxial Black Patch Cable - network cable - 4 m - black

    ADD-734D1-BNC-4M

    AddOn 13.12ft BNC Coaxial Black Patch Cable - Network cable - BNC (M) to BNC (M) - 4 m - coaxial - plenum - black

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $129.34

    Web price: $129.34/EA




  • BTI - notebook battery - Li-Ion - 2200 mAh

    BTI - notebook battery - Li-Ion - 2200 mAh

    AR-ASONEX3W

    BTI - Notebook battery - 1 x lithium ion 3-cell 2200 mAh - for Acer Aspire ONE A110, A110L 3G, A150, A150 3G, A150L 3G, D150, D250

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $112.01

    Web price: $112.01/EA




  • Perle C-1000MM-M2ST05 - repeater - GigE

    Perle C-1000MM-M2ST05 - repeater - GigE

    05061210

    Perle C-1000MM-M2ST05 - Repeater - GigE - 1000Base-SX - ST multi-mode / ST multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $622.39

    Web price: $622.39/EA




  • BTI - notebook battery - Li-Ion - 4400 mAh

    BTI - notebook battery - Li-Ion - 4400 mAh

    AS-K50

    BTI - Notebook battery - 1 x lithium ion 6-cell 4400 mAh - for ASUS F52; F5GL; F5RL; F5SL; F5Sr; F5VL; F5Z; K40; K50; K51; K60; K61; K70; P50; X5JIJ; X70

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $151.39

    Web price: $151.39/EA




  • Axiom 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 5 m

    Axiom 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 5 m

    MC3309124-005-AX

    Axiom - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 5 m - twinaxial - passive - for Mellanox Vantage 6024

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $55.31

    Web price: $55.31/EA




  • HP 100W - USB-C cable

    HP 100W - USB-C cable

    5AR72AA

    HP 100W - USB cable - USB-C (P) to USB-C (P) - for ZBook 14u G5, 15 G4, 15 G5, 15v G5, 17 G4, 17 G5, Studio G5, Studio x360 G5; ZBook x2

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $71.09

    Web price: $71.09/EA




  • ATEN VE2812UST - video/audio/infrared/serial extender - HDBaseT (United States)

    ATEN VE2812UST - video/audio/infrared/serial extender - HDBaseT (United States)

    VE2812UST

    ATEN VE2812UST - Video/audio/infrared/serial extender - HDBaseT - up to 150 m

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $379.13 $388.22/EA Reg.

    Web price: $388.22/EA