• Duraline Colour Cable Ties

    Duraline Colour Cable Ties

    07388

    Available

    Delivered in 1-2 days

    Your Price

    $14.78

    Web price: $14.78/PK




  • Duraline Hook & Loop Cable Ties

    Duraline Hook & Loop Cable Ties

    7142

    Available

    Delivered in 1-2 days

    Your Price

    $14.01

    Web price: $14.01/PK




  • Fellowes Indoor Heavy-Duty Extension Cord

    Fellowes Indoor Heavy-Duty Extension Cord

    99497

    25-ft. 16 gauge, 13 amps.

    Available

    Delivered in 1-2 days

    Your Price

    $32.38

    Web price: $32.38/EA




  • Duraline Wire Clips

    Duraline Wire Clips

    9204

    Available

    Delivered in 1-2 days

    Your Price

    $12.94

    Web price: $12.94/PK




  • Fellowes - surge protector

    Fellowes - surge protector

    99115

    Fellowes - Surge protector - output connectors: 10

    Available

    Delivered in 1-2 days

    Your Price

    $60.58

    Web price: $60.58/EA




  • C2G TruLink 2-Port VGA Monitor Splitter/Extender (Female Input) - video extender

    C2G TruLink 2-Port VGA Monitor Splitter/Extender (Female Input) - video extender

    29503

    C2G TruLink 2-Port VGA Monitor Splitter/Extender (Female Input) - Video extender - 2 ports - up to 64 m

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $71.85

    Web price: $71.85/EA




  • Axiom bulk cable - 305 m - red

    Axiom bulk cable - 305 m - red

    C5EBCSR1000P-AX

    Axiom - Bulk cable - 305 m - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - red

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $485.51

    Web price: $485.51/EA




  • C2G 1m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 1 m - orange

    C2G 1m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - pat...

    37415

    C2G 1m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $26.10

    Web price: $26.10/EA




  • Axiom bulk cable - 305 m - white

    Axiom bulk cable - 305 m - white

    C5EBCSW1000P-AX

    Axiom - Bulk cable - 305 m - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - white

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $485.51

    Web price: $485.51/EA




  • Manhattan SuperSpeed USB 3.1 Gen 1 Type-C Hub - hub - 4 ports

    Manhattan SuperSpeed USB 3.1 Gen 1 Type-C Hub - hub - 4 ports

    162746

    Manhattan SuperSpeed USB 3.1 Gen 1 Type-C Hub - Hub - 4 x USB 3.1 - desktop

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $22.60

    Web price: $22.60/EA




  • Eaton ePDU Switched - power distribution unit - 4.99 kW

    Eaton ePDU Switched - power distribution unit - 4.99 kW

    PW105SW2U223

    Eaton ePDU Switched - Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 208-240 V - 4.99 kW - Ethernet, RS-232 - input: NEMA L6-30 - output connectors: 24 (IEC 60320 C13, IEC 60320 C19) - 2U - 19" - black - Eaton Top Sellers - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,830.92

    Web price: $1,830.92/EA




  • HP - power adapter - 65 Watt (English / United States)

    HP - power adapter - 65 Watt (English / United States)

    L2X04AA#ABA

    HP - Power adapter - AC 100-240 V - 65 Watt - active PFC - United States - for HP 260 G3; Elite Slice, Slice for Meeting Rooms; EliteDesk 800 G4; ProDesk 600 G3, 600 G4

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $60.41

    Web price: $60.41/EA




  • Eaton 5PX 72V 2U External Battery Module Rack/Tower - battery enclosure - lead acid

    Eaton 5PX 72V 2U External Battery Module Rack/Tower - battery enclosure - lea...

    5PXEBM72RT2U

    Eaton 5PX 72V 2U External Battery Module Rack/Tower - Battery enclosure (rack-mountable / external) lead acid - 2U - black

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,292.74

    Web price: $1,292.74/EA




  • Axiom bulk cable - 305 m - yellow

    Axiom bulk cable - 305 m - yellow

    C5EBCSY1000P-AX

    Axiom - Bulk cable - 305 m - UTP - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $485.51

    Web price: $485.51/EA




  • Manhattan High Speed - HDMI with Ethernet cable - 7.5 m

    Manhattan High Speed - HDMI with Ethernet cable - 7.5 m

    391542

    Manhattan High Speed - HDMI with Ethernet cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 7.5 m - double shielded - black - molded, flat, 4K support

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $56.77

    Web price: $56.77/EA




  • Eaton ePDU Switched - power distribution unit - 4.99 kW

    Eaton ePDU Switched - power distribution unit - 4.99 kW

    PW105SW2U415

    Eaton ePDU Switched - Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 208-240 V - 4.99 kW - Ethernet, RS-232 - input: NEMA L6-30 - output connectors: 24 - 2U - 19"

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,830.92

    Web price: $1,830.92/EA




  • HP USB-C Dock G4 - docking station (English / United States)

    HP USB-C Dock G4 - docking station (English / United States)

    3FF69AA#ABA

    HP USB-C Dock G4 - Docking station - USB-C - GigE - 90 Watt - US - for EliteBook x360; ProBook 430 G6, 440 G6, 450 G6; ProBook x360; Spectre x360

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $418.18

    Web price: $418.18/EA




  • Tripp Lite DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable w/ Gripping HDMI Plug Active DP 1.2a to HDMI 4K 10ft 10' - video / audio cable - DisplayPort / HDMI - DisplayPort to HDMI - 3.05 m

    Tripp Lite DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable w/ Gripping HDMI Plug Active DP ...

    P582-010-HD-V2A

    Tripp Lite DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable w/ Gripping HDMI Plug Active DP 1.2a to HDMI 4K 10ft 10' - Video / audio cable - DisplayPort / HDMI - DisplayPort (M) to HDMI (M) - 3.05 m - black - active, 4K support

    Available

    Expected delivery: 6-8 weeks

    Your Price

    $74.84

    Web price: $74.84/EA




  • Cisco Unified IP Endpoint Power Cube 4 power adapter

    Cisco Unified IP Endpoint Power Cube 4 power adapter

    CP-PWR-CUBE-4=

    Cisco Unified IP Endpoint Power Cube 4 - Power adapter - for Unified IP Phone 8961, 9951, 9971

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $60.42

    Web price: $60.42/EA




  • HP - power adapter - 90 Watt (English / United States)

    HP - power adapter - 90 Watt (English / United States)

    L4R65AA#ABA

    HP - Power adapter - AC 100-240 V - 90 Watt - active PFC - United States - for Elite Slice, Slice for Meeting Rooms; EliteDesk 705 G1 (mini desktop)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $64.74

    Web price: $64.74/EA




  • DT Research Desktop Charging Cradle R2 - handheld charging cradle

    DT Research Desktop Charging Cradle R2 - handheld charging cradle

    ACC-008-30

    DT Research Desktop Charging Cradle R2 - Handheld charging cradle - for DT Research DT315, DT362, DT365; Mobile Rugged Tablet DT315; Rugged Tablet DT315

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $113.01

    Web price: $113.01/EA




  • Humanscale NeatTech Cable Management Solution Large - cable raceway

    Humanscale NeatTech Cable Management Solution Large - cable raceway

    NTLGG

    Humanscale NeatTech Cable Management Solution Large - Cable raceway - 121.92 cm - gray/gray

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $136.76

    Web price: $136.76/EA




  • Eaton 5PX 72V 3U External Battery Module Rack/Tower - battery enclosure - lead acid

    Eaton 5PX 72V 3U External Battery Module Rack/Tower - battery enclosure - lea...

    5PXEBM72RT3U

    Eaton 5PX 72V 3U External Battery Module Rack/Tower - Battery enclosure (rack-mountable / external) lead acid - 3U - black - for P/N: 5PX3000RT3U

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,292.74

    Web price: $1,292.74/EA




  • Monoprice Select Series USB cable - 2 m

    Monoprice Select Series USB cable - 2 m

    24284

    Monoprice Select Series - USB cable - USB-C (M) to USB-C (M) - USB 3.1 Gen 1 - 3 A - 2 m - reversible connectors

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $28.18

    Web price: $28.18/EA




  • BTI - notebook battery - Li-Ion - 5600 mAh

    BTI - notebook battery - Li-Ion - 5600 mAh

    HP-EB8560W

    BTI - Notebook battery - 1 x lithium ion 8-cell 5600 mAh - for HP EliteBook 8560w, 8770w

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $159.84

    Web price: $159.84/EA




  • Viavi T-BERD 5822P - network tester

    Viavi T-BERD 5822P - network tester

    TB5800-OC192-10GE-DL

    Viavi T-BERD 5822P - Network tester

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $37,585.13

    Web price: $37,585.13/EA




  • Axiom bulk cable - 305 m - blue

    Axiom bulk cable - 305 m - blue

    C6BCS-B1000P-AX

    Axiom - Bulk cable - 305 m - UTP - CAT 6 - plenum, solid - blue

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $767.92

    Web price: $767.92/EA




  • C2G 8ft Premium Cerrtified High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet 4K 60Hz - HDMI with Ethernet cable - HDMI / audio - 2.44 m

    C2G 8ft Premium Cerrtified High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet 4K 60Hz - HDMI...

    50183

    C2G 8ft Premium Cerrtified High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet 4K 60Hz - HDMI with Ethernet cable - HDMI / audio - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 2.44 m - shielded - black - 4K support

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $27.73

    Web price: $27.73/EA