• Duraline Colour Cable Ties

    Duraline Colour Cable Ties

    07388

    Available

    Delivered in 1-2 days

    Your Price

    $14.78

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Duraline Hook & Loop Cable Ties

    Duraline Hook & Loop Cable Ties

    7142

    Available

    Delivered in 1-2 days

    Your Price

    $14.01

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Fellowes Indoor Heavy-Duty Extension Cord

    Fellowes Indoor Heavy-Duty Extension Cord

    99497

    25-ft. 16 gauge, 13 amps.

    Available

    Delivered in 1-2 days

    Your Price

    $32.38

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Duraline Wire Clips

    Duraline Wire Clips

    9204

    Available

    Delivered in 1-2 days

    Your Price

    $12.94

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Fellowes - surge protector

    Fellowes - surge protector

    99115

    Fellowes - Surge protector - output connectors: 10

    Available

    Delivered in 1-2 days

    Your Price

    $60.58

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Toshiba Dynadock 4K Universal USB 3.0 docking station - docking station - DVI, HDMI, DP

    Toshiba Dynadock 4K Universal USB 3.0 docking station - docking station - DVI, HDMI, DP

    PA5217U-1PRP

    Toshiba Dynadock 4K Universal USB 3.0 docking station - Docking station - USB - DVI, HDMI, DP - GigE - for Portégé A30, X20, Z20, Z30; Satellite L55; Tecra A50, C40, C50, Z40, Z50

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $303.21

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco Nexus X9464PX - expansion module

    Cisco Nexus X9464PX - expansion module

    N9K-X9464PX

    Cisco Nexus X9464PX - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 48 + 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 4

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $20,250.00

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Tripp Lite 1000FT PVC CMR CAT 6 SOLID UTP BULK CABLE Gray 1000' - bulk cable - 304.8 m - gray

    Tripp Lite 1000FT PVC CMR CAT 6 SOLID UTP BULK CABLE Gray 1000' - bulk cable - 304.8 m - gray

    N222-01K-GY

    Tripp Lite 1000FT PVC CMR CAT 6 SOLID UTP BULK CABLE Gray 1000' - Bulk cable - 304.8 m - CAT 6 - solid - gray

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $283.97

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Black Box USB Hub - serial adapter

    Black Box USB Hub - serial adapter

    IC1022A

    Black Box USB Hub - Serial adapter - USB - RS-232/422/485 x 4

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $329.41

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Axiom 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 30 m

    Axiom 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 30 m

    10GE-SFPP-AOC-3001-AX

    Axiom - 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - active

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $491.28

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Tripp Lite 21M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 69' 69ft 21 Meter - patch cable - 21 m - orange

    Tripp Lite 21M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 69' 69ft 21 Meter - patch cable - 21 m - orange

    N320-21M

    Tripp Lite 21M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 69' 69ft 21 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 21 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $59.90

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 40GBase-CU direct attach cable - 2 m

    AddOn 40GBase-CU direct attach cable - 2 m

    ADD-QDESIN-PDAC2M

    AddOn - 40GBase-CU direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 2 m - twinaxial - passive

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $410.87

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • C2G 5m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red - patch cable - 5 m - red

    C2G 5m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red - patch cable - 5 m - red

    37638

    C2G 5m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - red

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $63.13

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Black Box 8-Port USB Hub - serial adapter

    Black Box 8-Port USB Hub - serial adapter

    IC1023A

    Black Box 8-Port USB Hub - Serial adapter - USB - RS-232 x 8

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $437.28

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Tripp Lite 48-Port USB Tablet Charging Station - charge and sync station

    Tripp Lite 48-Port USB Tablet Charging Station - charge and sync station

    CS48USB

    Tripp Lite 48-Port USB Tablet Charging Station - Charge and sync station - 48 output connectors (USB) - black

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $3,472.09

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Axiom AX - power adapter - 65 Watt

    Axiom AX - power adapter - 65 Watt

    332-1674-AX

    Axiom AX - Power adapter - 65 Watt

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $84.89

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Axiom 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 40 m

    Axiom 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 40 m

    10GE-SFPP-AOC-4001-AX

    Axiom - 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - active

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $578.82

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Motorola Four Slot Battery Charger - battery charger

    Motorola Four Slot Battery Charger - battery charger

    SACMC40XX-4000R

    Motorola Four Slot Battery Charger - Battery charger - for Motorola MC40

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $303.76

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco Direct-Attach Breakout Cable - network cable - 5 m - gray

    Cisco Direct-Attach Breakout Cable - network cable - 5 m - gray

    QSFP4SFP10GCU5M-RF

    Cisco Direct-Attach Breakout Cable - Network cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 5 m - SFF-8431/SFF-8436/SFF-8461 - passive - gray - remanufactured - for Nexus 3064-E, 3064PQ, 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $554.30

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Tripp Lite 46M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 150' 150ft 46 Meter - patch cable - 46 m - orange

    Tripp Lite 46M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 150' 150ft 46 Meter - patch cable - 46 m - orange

    N320-46M

    Tripp Lite 46M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 150' 150ft 46 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 46 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $97.08

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Nutanix - expansion module

    Nutanix - expansion module

    C-NIC-10G-2-A-CM

    Nutanix - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $312.90

     
     
     

    Qty.