• Belkin patch cable - 3 m - blue - TAA Compliant

    Belkin patch cable - 3 m - blue - TAA Compliant

    TAA791-10-BLU-S

    Belkin - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 m - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - blue - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $26.35

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Belkin patch cable - 3 m - gray - TAA Compliant

    Belkin patch cable - 3 m - gray - TAA Compliant

    TAA791-10-GRY-S

    Belkin - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 m - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - gray - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $30.35

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Black Box serial extension cable - 3 m

    Black Box serial extension cable - 3 m

    EDN12H-0010-FF

    Black Box - Serial extension cable - DB-9 (F) to DB-9 (F) - 3 m

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $34.02

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • C2G 3m High Speed HDMI Cable with Rotating Connectors for 4k Devices - 10ft - HDMI cable - HDMI / audio - 3 m

    C2G 3m High Speed HDMI Cable with Rotating Connectors for 4k Devices - 10ft - HDMI cable - HDMI / audio - 3 m

    40217

    C2G 3m High Speed HDMI Cable with Rotating Connectors for 4k Devices - 10ft - HDMI cable - HDMI / audio - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 3 m - shielded - black - angled connector, 4K support

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $23.70

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black - patch cable - 3 m - black

    C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black - patch cable - 3 m - black

    37362

    C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - black

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $39.60

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • eNet Components 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 3 m

    eNet Components 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 3 m

    SFP-H10GB-CU3M-ENC

    eNet Components - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3 m - twinaxial - passive

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $59.09

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Belkin SOHO KVM Replacement Cable Kit - keyboard / video / mouse / audio cable kit - 3 m - B2B

    Belkin SOHO KVM Replacement Cable Kit - keyboard / video / mouse / audio cable kit - 3 m - B2B

    F1D9102-10

    Belkin SOHO KVM Replacement Cable Kit - Keyboard / video / mouse / audio cable kit - USB, PS/2, HD-15 (VGA), stereo mini jack (M) to HD-15 (VGA), stereo mini jack - 3 m - gray - B2B

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $19.68

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco power cable - 3 m

    Cisco power cable - 3 m

    15454-M-ACCBL-L=

    Cisco - Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to NEMA 5-15 (P) left-angled - AC 125 V - 15 A - 3 m - for ONS 15454 M6

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $45.00

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • APC keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable - 3 m

    APC keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable - 3 m

    940-0233A

    APC - Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable - DB-25 to PS/2, HD-15 (VGA) - 3 m

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $179.29

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Intel Ethernet QSFP+ Twinaxial - direct attach cable - 3 m

    Intel Ethernet QSFP+ Twinaxial - direct attach cable - 3 m

    XLDACBL3

    Intel Ethernet QSFP+ Twinaxial - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial - for Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-QDA1

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $266.32

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Mellanox FDR Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - 3 m

    Mellanox FDR Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - 3 m

    MC220731V-003

    Mellanox FDR Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 3 m - fiber optic

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $740.67

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • HPE network cable - 3 m

    HPE network cable - 3 m

    AP819A

    HPE - Network cable - SFP+ - 3 m - for Enterprise Virtual Array P6350; ProLiant DL360e Gen8, DL980 G7; SimpliVity 380 Gen10

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $420.86

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Black Box serial extension cable - 3 m

    Black Box serial extension cable - 3 m

    EDN12BLK-0010-MF

    Black Box - Serial extension cable - DB-9 (F) to DB-9 (M) - 3 m - stranded - black

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $27.51

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • eNet Components mode conditioning cable - 3 m

    eNet Components mode conditioning cable - 3 m

    CAB-MCP50-SC-ENC

    eNet Components - Mode conditioning cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode, SC single-mode (M) - 3 m - 9 / 50 /125 micron - IEEE 802.3z

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $100.84

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • C2G 10ft 3-in-1 VGA MF + PS/2 MM KVM Cable - keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable kit - 3 m

    C2G 10ft 3-in-1 VGA MF + PS/2 MM KVM Cable - keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable kit - 3 m

    21957

    C2G 10ft 3-in-1 VGA MF + PS/2 MM KVM Cable - Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable kit - PS/2, HD-15 (VGA) to PS/2, HD-15 (VGA) - 3 m - white

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $22.93

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 3m Industry Standard QSFP+ AOC - network cable - 3 m

    AddOn 3m Industry Standard QSFP+ AOC - network cable - 3 m

    QSFP-40G-AOC3M-AO

    AddOn 3m Industry Standard QSFP+ AOC - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - fiber optic - active

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $611.24

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn HP to Arista Dual OEM Direct Attach - direct attach cable - 3 m

    AddOn HP to Arista Dual OEM Direct Attach - direct attach cable - 3 m

    ADD-SHPCSAR-PDAC3M

    AddOn HP to Arista Dual OEM Direct Attach - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $110.27

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Axiom network cable - 3 m - aqua

    Axiom network cable - 3 m - aqua

    MPOFMOM33M-AX

    Axiom - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $346.66

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Honeywell STK Cable - USB cable - 3 m

    Honeywell STK Cable - USB cable - 3 m

    CBL-500-300-C00

    Honeywell STK Cable - USB cable - USB (M) - 3 m - coiled - black - for Honeywell MS1633 FocusBT; Hyperion 1300g; Voyager 1200g

    Available

    Expected delivery: 3-4 weeks

    Your Price

    $22.63

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Axiom AX - stacking cable - 3 m

    Axiom AX - stacking cable - 3 m

    462-7665-AX

    Axiom AX - Stacking cable - 3 m - for Dell Networking N2024, N2024P, N2048, N2048P, N3024, N3024F, N3024P, N3048, N3048P

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $221.28

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco power cable - 3 m

    Cisco power cable - 3 m

    15454-M-ACCBL-L

    Cisco - Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to NEMA 5-15 (P) left-angled - AC 125 V - 15 A - 3 m - for ONS 15454 M6

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $68.44

     
     
     

    Qty.