• C2G 5m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue - 16ft - patch cable - 5 m - blue

    C2G 5m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Bl...

    37768

    C2G 5m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue - 16ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - blue

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $96.42

    Web price: $96.42/EA




  • C2G 10m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue - 33ft - patch cable - 10 m - blue

    C2G 10m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - B...

    37769

    C2G 10m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue - 33ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - blue

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $114.77

    Web price: $114.77/EA




  • C2G 5m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red - 16ft - patch cable - 5 m - red

    C2G 5m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - R...

    37718

    C2G 5m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red - 16ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - red

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $43.39

    Web price: $43.39/EA




  • C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 10ft - patch cable - 3 m - orange

    C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 10ft - patch ...

    33029

    C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 10ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $33.60

    Web price: $33.60/EA




  • C2G 50m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 164ft - network cable - 50 m - yellow

    C2G 50m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 1...

    31466

    C2G 50m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 164ft - Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F) - 50 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,134.71

    Web price: $1,134.71/EA




  • C2G 2m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black - 6ft - patch cable - 2 m - black

    C2G 2m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Bl...

    37781

    C2G 2m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black - 6ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - black

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $50.45

    Web price: $50.45/EA




  • C2G 2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - patch cable - 2 m - aqua - TAA Compliant

    C2G 2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Complian...

    11006

    C2G 2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $78.72

    Web price: $78.72/EA




  • C2G 3m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - patch cable - 3 m - yellow

    C2G 3m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rate...

    37902

    C2G 3m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - plenum - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $69.39

    Web price: $69.39/EA




  • C2G 1m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green - 3ft - patch cable - 1 m - green

    C2G 1m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Gr...

    37770

    C2G 1m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green - 3ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - green

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $75.88

    Web price: $75.88/EA




  • C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red - 33ft - patch cable - 10 m - red

    C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - ...

    37719

    C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red - 33ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - red

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $54.24

    Web price: $54.24/EA




  • C2G 4m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 4 m - orange

    C2G 4m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - pat...

    33030

    C2G 4m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $34.18

    Web price: $34.18/EA




  • C2G 20m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 66ft - network cable - 20 m - aqua

    C2G 20m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 66ft - ne...

    01119

    C2G 20m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 66ft - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $76.32

    Web price: $76.32/EA




  • C2G 1m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 3ft - patch cable - 1 m - yellow

    C2G 1m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Y...

    37930

    C2G 1m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 3ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $32.97

    Web price: $32.97/EA




  • C2G 10m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - patch cable - 10 m - green

    C2G 10m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - p...

    37235

    C2G 10m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - green

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $47.61

    Web price: $47.61/EA




  • C2G 15m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 15 m - orange

    C2G 15m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - pa...

    37440

    C2G 15m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $92.10

    Web price: $92.10/EA




  • C2G 3m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black - 10ft - patch cable - 3 m - black

    C2G 3m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Bl...

    37782

    C2G 3m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black - 10ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - black

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $53.28

    Web price: $53.28/EA




  • C2G 5m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - patch cable - 5 m - blue

    C2G 5m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - pat...

    37182

    C2G 5m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - blue

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $28.74

    Web price: $28.74/EA




  • C2G 10m SC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 33ft - patch cable - 10 m - yellow

    C2G 10m SC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 33ft - pat...

    37132

    C2G 10m SC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 33ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $39.82

    Web price: $39.82/EA




  • C2G 4m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - patch cable - 4 m - aqua

    C2G 4m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made...

    21603

    C2G 4m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $99.09

    Web price: $99.09/EA




  • C2G 8m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - patch cable - 8 m - aqua

    C2G 8m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made...

    21607

    C2G 8m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $124.84

    Web price: $124.84/EA




  • C2G 5m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - patch cable - 5 m - yellow

    C2G 5m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rate...

    37903

    C2G 5m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - plenum - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $83.80

    Web price: $83.80/EA




  • C2G 3m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue - 10ft - patch cable - 3 m - blue

    C2G 3m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - B...

    37707

    C2G 3m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue - 10ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - blue

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $39.01

    Web price: $39.01/EA




  • C2G 2m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green - 6ft - patch cable - 2 m - green

    C2G 2m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Gr...

    37771

    C2G 2m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green - 6ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - green

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $77.63

    Web price: $77.63/EA




  • C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - patch cable - 3 m - orange - TAA Compliant

    C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - ...

    11032

    C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $42.42

    Web price: $42.42/EA




  • C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black - 3ft - patch cable - 1 m - black

    C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - B...

    37720

    C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black - 3ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - black

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $48.62

    Web price: $48.62/EA




  • C2G 5m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 16ft - patch cable - 5 m - orange

    C2G 5m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 16ft - patch ...

    33031

    C2G 5m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 16ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $34.66

    Web price: $34.66/EA




  • C2G 5m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue - 16ft - patch cable - 5 m - blue

    C2G 5m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Bl...

    37788

    C2G 5m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue - 16ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - blue

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $58.10

    Web price: $58.10/EA




  • C2G 2m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 6ft - patch cable - 2 m - yellow

    C2G 2m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Y...

    37931

    C2G 2m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 6ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $35.98

    Web price: $35.98/EA