• Black Box GigaTrue 550 - bulk cable - 304.8 m - gray

    Black Box GigaTrue 550 - bulk cable - 304.8 m - gray

    EVNSL0640A-1000

    Black Box GigaTrue 550 - Bulk cable - 304.8 m - CAT 6 - stranded - gray

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $300.05

    Web price: $300.05/EA




  • Black Box RS-232<->RS-485/449 Interface Converter - serial adapter

    Black Box RS-232<->RS-485/449 Interface Converter - serial adapter

    IC485A-R3

    Black Box RS-232RS-485/449 Interface Converter - Serial adapter - RS-232 - serial RS-449, serial RS-485

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $329.82

    Web price: $329.82/EA




  • Black Box FlexPoint Modular Media Converter - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN

    Black Box FlexPoint Modular Media Converter - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN

    LMC212A-13MM-R3

    Black Box FlexPoint Modular Media Converter - Fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 10Base-FL - ST multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 5 km - 1300 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $356.64

    Web price: $356.64/EA




  • Black Box GigaTrue 550 - bulk cable - 304.8 m - yellow

    Black Box GigaTrue 550 - bulk cable - 304.8 m - yellow

    EVNSL0644A-1000

    Black Box GigaTrue 550 - Bulk cable - 304.8 m - CAT 6 - stranded - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $345.31

    Web price: $345.31/EA




  • Black Box DKM Modular Extender Housing - modular expansion base

    Black Box DKM Modular Extender Housing - modular expansion base

    ACXMODH4R-R2

    Black Box DKM Modular Extender Housing - Modular expansion base - AC 90 - 264 V - rack-mountable

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $378.33

    Web price: $378.33/EA




  • Black Box Industrial Isolated Converter - serial adapter

    Black Box Industrial Isolated Converter - serial adapter

    ICD120A

    Black Box Industrial Isolated Converter - Serial adapter - USB 2.0 - RS-232/422/485 x 2 + USB 2.0 x 1

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $362.43

    Web price: $362.43/EA




  • Black Box GigaTrue 550 - bulk cable - 304.8 m - beige

    Black Box GigaTrue 550 - bulk cable - 304.8 m - beige

    EVNSL0645A-1000

    Black Box GigaTrue 550 - Bulk cable - 304.8 m - CAT 6 - stranded - beige

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $304.59

    Web price: $304.59/EA




  • Black Box Single-Strand Fiber Media Converter - fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN

    Black Box Single-Strand Fiber Media Converter - fiber media converter - 100Mb...

    LHC5130A-R3

    Black Box Single-Strand Fiber Media Converter - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm - for P/N: LHC5128A

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $365.65

    Web price: $365.65/EA




  • Black Box Rackmount Fiber Panel Loaded - patch panel - 1U - 19

    Black Box Rackmount Fiber Panel Loaded - patch panel - 1U - 19"/23"

    JPM375A-R2

    Black Box Rackmount Fiber Panel Loaded - Patch panel - 1U - 19"/23" - 12 ports

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $359.74

    Web price: $359.74/EA




  • Black Box ServSwitch EC for PS/2 and USB Servers and PS/2 Consoles - KVM switch - 8 ports

    Black Box ServSwitch EC for PS/2 and USB Servers and PS/2 Consoles - KVM swit...

    KV9108A

    Black Box ServSwitch EC for PS/2 and USB Servers and PS/2 Consoles - KVM switch - 8 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $318.45

    Web price: $318.45/EA




  • Black Box Rackmount Fiber Panel Loaded - patch panel - 1U - 19

    Black Box Rackmount Fiber Panel Loaded - patch panel - 1U - 19"/23"

    JPM380A

    Black Box Rackmount Fiber Panel Loaded - Patch panel - 1U - 19"/23" - 12 ports

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $345.26

    Web price: $345.26/EA




  • Black Box Metered Vertical PDU - power distribution strip

    Black Box Metered Vertical PDU - power distribution strip

    PDUMV30-S20-120V

    Black Box Metered Vertical PDU - Power distribution strip (rack-mountable) - AC 120 V - input: NEMA L5-20 - output connectors: 30 - 1.8 m - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $322.47

    Web price: $322.47/EA




  • Black Box SpaceGAIN CAT6 High-Density Feed-Through - patch panel - 1U - 19

    Black Box SpaceGAIN CAT6 High-Density Feed-Through - patch panel - 1U - 19"

    JPM820A-HD

    Black Box SpaceGAIN CAT6 High-Density Feed-Through - Patch panel - 1U - 19" - 48 ports

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $317.02

    Web price: $317.02/EA




  • Black Box CAT5e Termination Kit network tool/tester kit

    Black Box CAT5e Termination Kit network tool/tester kit

    FT480A-R3

    Black Box CAT5e Termination Kit - Network tool/tester kit

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $304.78

    Web price: $304.78/EA




  • Black Box Isolated Ethernet 10/100/1000 - mounting plate

    Black Box Isolated Ethernet 10/100/1000 - mounting plate

    SP4010A

    Black Box Isolated Ethernet 10/100/1000 - Mounting plate - RJ-45

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $306.76

    Web price: $306.76/EA




  • Black Box Easy-Pull VGA Cable display cable kit - 10.6 m

    Black Box Easy-Pull VGA Cable display cable kit - 10.6 m

    EVNPS80-0035

    Black Box Easy-Pull VGA Cable - Display cable kit - HD-15 (VGA) (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F) - 10.6 m - plenum, stranded

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $316.07

    Web price: $316.07/EA




  • Black Box Wizard Multimedia Extender LP 4-Port Transmitter - video extender - TAA Compliant

    Black Box Wizard Multimedia Extender LP 4-Port Transmitter - video extender -...

    AVU4004A

    Black Box Wizard Multimedia Extender LP 4-Port Transmitter - Video extender - 4 ports - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $367.15

    Web price: $367.15/EA




  • Black Box DB50 Switch ABC - switch - 2 ports

    Black Box DB50 Switch ABC - switch - 2 ports

    SW400A-FFF

    Black Box DB50 Switch ABC - Switch - 2 x serial - desktop

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $309.30

    Web price: $309.30/EA




  • Black Box keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable - 10.6 m

    Black Box keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable - 10.6 m

    EHN485-0035

    Black Box - Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable - USB, HD-15 (VGA) (M) to DB-25 (M) - 10.6 m - for Matrix ServSwitch; ServSwitch Ultra

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $367.78

    Web price: $367.78/EA




  • Black Box FlexPoint Modular Media Converter - fiber media converter

    Black Box FlexPoint Modular Media Converter - fiber media converter

    LMC212A-SM-R3

    Black Box FlexPoint Modular Media Converter - Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, 10Base-FL - ST single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 15 km - 1300 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $378.30

    Web price: $378.30/EA




  • Black Box Industrial Opto-Isolated RS-232 to RS-422/485 - repeater - ASCII, serial, Modbus

    Black Box Industrial Opto-Isolated RS-232 to RS-422/485 - repeater - ASCII, s...

    ICD200A

    Black Box Industrial Opto-Isolated RS-232 to RS-422/485 - Repeater - ASCII, serial, Modbus - serial RS-232, serial RS-422, serial RS-485 - 2 ports - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) / terminal block - up to 1219 m

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $318.17

    Web price: $318.17/EA




  • Black Box CAT6 bulk cable - 304.8 m - blue

    Black Box CAT6 bulk cable - 304.8 m - blue

    EVNSL0601A-1000

    Black Box CAT6 - Bulk cable - 304.8 m - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6 - solid - blue

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $353.28

    Web price: $353.28/EA




  • Black Box Hardened Media Converter Switch 100-240-VAC with IEC - media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

    Black Box Hardened Media Converter Switch 100-240-VAC with IEC - media conver...

    LBH100AE-H-MT

    Black Box Hardened Media Converter Switch 100-240-VAC with IEC - Media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, fiber optic, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / MT-RJ multi-mode - up to 2 km

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $329.82

    Web price: $329.82/EA




  • Black Box Industrial Opto-Isolated RS-422/485 - repeater - ASCII, serial, Modbus

    Black Box Industrial Opto-Isolated RS-422/485 - repeater - ASCII, serial, Modbus

    ICD202A

    Black Box Industrial Opto-Isolated RS-422/485 - Repeater - ASCII, serial, Modbus - serial RS-422, serial RS-485 - 2 ports - terminal block / terminal block - up to 1219.2 m - for P/N: ICD11MNT, PS1003

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $310.81

    Web price: $310.81/EA




  • Black Box Compact CAT5 Audio/Video Receiver - video/audio extender

    Black Box Compact CAT5 Audio/Video Receiver - video/audio extender

    AC155A-R3

    Black Box Compact CAT5 Audio/Video Receiver - Video/audio extender - up to 228.6 m

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $307.86

    Web price: $307.86/EA




  • Black Box Standalone Remote Unit Micro with Bidirectional Serial and Stereo Audio - KVM / audio / serial extender

    Black Box Standalone Remote Unit Micro with Bidirectional Serial and Stereo A...

    ACUWREM

    Black Box Standalone Remote Unit Micro with Bidirectional Serial and Stereo Audio - KVM / audio / serial extender - up to 50 m

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $334.51

    Web price: $334.51/EA




  • Black Box GigaBase 350 - bulk cable - 304.8 m - orange

    Black Box GigaBase 350 - bulk cable - 304.8 m - orange

    EYN846A-PB-1000

    Black Box GigaBase 350 - Bulk cable - 304.8 m - UTP - CAT 5e - orange

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $388.96

    Web price: $388.96/EA




  • Black Box Micro Mini Media Converter - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE - TAA Compliant

    Black Box Micro Mini Media Converter - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100M...

    LMC4000A

    Black Box Micro Mini Media Converter - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $312.69

    Web price: $312.69/EA