• Axiom network cable - 4 m

    Axiom network cable - 4 m

    LCSTSS9Y-4M-AX

    Axiom - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $30.76

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Axiom network cable - 5 m

    Axiom network cable - 5 m

    LCSTSS9Y-5M-AX

    Axiom - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $33.11

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Axiom patch cable - 6 m

    Axiom patch cable - 6 m

    LCSTSS9Y-6M-AX

    Axiom - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $33.11

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Axiom patch cable - 7 m

    Axiom patch cable - 7 m

    LCSTSS9Y-7M-AX

    Axiom - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $35.48

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Axiom network cable - 20 m

    Axiom network cable - 20 m

    SCSCSS9Y-20M-AX

    Axiom - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $44.94

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Axiom network cable - 25 m - yellow

    Axiom network cable - 25 m - yellow

    LCSCSD9Y-25M-AX

    Axiom - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $51.98

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Axiom network cable - 80 m - yellow

    Axiom network cable - 80 m - yellow

    LCSCSD9Y-80M-AX

    Axiom - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 80 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $189.03

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Axiom network cable - 8 m

    Axiom network cable - 8 m

    LCSTSS9Y-8M-AX

    Axiom - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $37.85

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Axiom network cable - 9 m - yellow

    Axiom network cable - 9 m - yellow

    MPOFFSM9M-AX

    Axiom - Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 9 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $378.45

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Axiom network cable - 25 m

    Axiom network cable - 25 m

    SCSCSS9Y-25M-AX

    Axiom - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $49.68

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Axiom AX - network cable - 4 m - yellow

    Axiom AX - network cable - 4 m - yellow

    LCSCSD9Y-4M-AX

    Axiom AX - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $33.11

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Axiom AX - network cable - 70 m - yellow

    Axiom AX - network cable - 70 m - yellow

    LCLCSD9Y-70M-AX

    Axiom AX - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 70 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $153.58

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Axiom AX - network cable - 5 m

    Axiom AX - network cable - 5 m

    SCSCSD9Y-5M-AX

    Axiom AX - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $35.45

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Axiom network cable - 20 m - yellow

    Axiom network cable - 20 m - yellow

    SCSCSD9Y-20M-AX

    Axiom - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $49.61

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Axiom network cable - 90 m - yellow

    Axiom network cable - 90 m - yellow

    LCSCSD9Y-90M-AX

    Axiom - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 90 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $210.30

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Axiom AX - network cable - 7 m - yellow

    Axiom AX - network cable - 7 m - yellow

    LCLCSD9Y-7M-AX

    Axiom AX - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $42.54

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Axiom network cable - 8 m - yellow

    Axiom network cable - 8 m - yellow

    MPOMMSM8M-AX

    Axiom - Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $373.73

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Axiom AX - network cable - 30 m - yellow

    Axiom AX - network cable - 30 m - yellow

    LCLCSD9Y-30M-AX

    Axiom AX - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $61.43

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Axiom network cable - 9 m

    Axiom network cable - 9 m

    LCSTSS9Y-9M-AX

    Axiom - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $37.85

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Axiom patch cable - 2 m

    Axiom patch cable - 2 m

    SCSCSS9Y-2M-AX

    Axiom - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $23.65

     
     
     

    Qty.

  • Axiom network cable - 9 m - yellow

    Axiom network cable - 9 m - yellow

    SCSTSD9Y-9M-AX

    Axiom - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $44.89

     
     
     

    Qty.