• Axiom Dell 462-3620 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Axiom Dell 462-3620 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transcei...

    462-3620-AX

    Axiom Dell 462-3620 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 462-3620) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Dell Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064; Dell EMC Networking X1026

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $34.44

    Web price: $34.44/EA




  • Axiom Omnitron 7206-0 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Axiom Omnitron 7206-0 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transc...

    7206-0-AX

    Axiom Omnitron 7206-0 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Omnitron 7206-0) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Omnitron iConverter 2GXM, GX/TM

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $34.44

    Web price: $34.44/EA




  • Axiom Force 10 GP-SFP2-1S Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Axiom Force 10 GP-SFP2-1S Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) tr...

    GP-SFP2-1S-AX

    Axiom Force 10 GP-SFP2-1S Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Force 10 GP-SFP2-1S) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - for Dell Force10 Series CB; Force10 Series ED; Force10 Series EF; Force10 Series EG

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $34.44

    Web price: $34.44/EA




  • Axiom Dell 320-2881 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Axiom Dell 320-2881 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transcei...

    320-2881-AX

    Axiom Dell 320-2881 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 320-2881, Dell 320-2880) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC - for Dell PowerConnect 2716, 3424, 3424P, 3524, 3548, 5424, 5448, M8024

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $36.08

    Web price: $36.08/EA




  • Axiom Avago AFBR-5710PZ Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Axiom Avago AFBR-5710PZ Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) tran...

    AFBR-5710PZ-AX

    Axiom Avago AFBR-5710PZ Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago AFBR-5710PZ) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $36.08

    Web price: $36.08/EA




  • Axiom Dell 407-BBOR Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Axiom Dell 407-BBOR Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transcei...

    407-BBOR-AX

    Axiom Dell 407-BBOR Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOR) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm - for Dell Networking C1048, C9010, S6000, S6010; Dell EMC Networking N3132, S4048, X1026, X1052

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $36.08

    Web price: $36.08/EA




  • Axiom Wyse 920338-02L Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Axiom Wyse 920338-02L Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transc...

    920338-02L-AX

    Axiom Wyse 920338-02L Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $36.08

    Web price: $36.08/EA




  • Axiom Dell 331-5308 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Axiom Dell 331-5308 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transcei...

    331-5308-AX

    Axiom Dell 331-5308 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 331-5308) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm - for Dell Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064; Dell EMC Networking X1026

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $36.08

    Web price: $36.08/EA




  • Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AFBR-5715APZ-AX

    Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago AFBR-5715APZ) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $38.05

    Web price: $38.05/EA




  • Axiom TP-Link TL-SM311LM Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Axiom TP-Link TL-SM311LM Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) tra...

    TL-SM311LM-AX

    Axiom TP-Link TL-SM311LM Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $39.32

    Web price: $39.32/EA




  • Axiom Avago AFBR-5715PZ Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Axiom Avago AFBR-5715PZ Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) tran...

    AFBR-5715PZ-AX

    Axiom Avago AFBR-5715PZ Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago AFBR-5715PZ) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $39.36

    Web price: $39.36/EA




  • Axiom Avago AFBR-5710APZ Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Axiom Avago AFBR-5710APZ Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) tra...

    AFBR-5710APZ-AX

    Axiom Avago AFBR-5710APZ Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago AFBR-5710APZ) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $39.36

    Web price: $39.36/EA




  • Axiom Avago AFBR-5715ALZ Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Axiom Avago AFBR-5715ALZ Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) tra...

    AFBR-5715ALZ-AX

    Axiom Avago AFBR-5715ALZ Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago AFBR-5715ALZ) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $39.36

    Web price: $39.36/EA




  • Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    SFP1GSXFIN-AX

    Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $39.36

    Web price: $39.36/EA




  • Axiom Fortinet FN-TRAN-SX Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Axiom Fortinet FN-TRAN-SX Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) tr...

    FN-TRAN-SX-AX

    Axiom Fortinet FN-TRAN-SX Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Fortine FN-TRAN-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

    Usually ships within 1-2 days

    Price

    $39.81

    Web price: $39.81/EA




  • Axiom Fortinet FG-TRAN-SX Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Axiom Fortinet FG-TRAN-SX Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) tr...

    FG-TRAN-SX-AX

    Axiom Fortinet FG-TRAN-SX Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Fortinet FG-TRAN-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Fortinet FortiCarrier 3810, 5001; FortiController 5208; FortiGate 5140; FortiSwitch 5003

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $41.00

    Web price: $41.00/EA




  • Axiom D-Link DEM-211 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

    Axiom D-Link DEM-211 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transce...

    DEM-211-AX

    Axiom D-Link DEM-211 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: D-Link DEM-211) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for D-Link DES 1210; DGS 3100-24, 3100-24P, 3100-48, 3100-48P; xStack DES-3552

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $42.64

    Web price: $42.64/EA




  • Axiom Fortinet FR-TRAN-SX Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Axiom Fortinet FR-TRAN-SX Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) tr...

    FR-TRAN-SX-AX

    Axiom Fortinet FR-TRAN-SX Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Fortinet FR-TRAN-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

    Usually ships within 1-2 days

    Price

    $42.99

    Web price: $42.99/EA




  • Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    SFP-DGD-SX-AX

    Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: MRV SFP-DGD-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $43.55

    Web price: $43.55/EA




  • Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    SFP-DGD-SX-R-AX

    Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: MRV SFP-DGD-SX-R) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $43.55

    Web price: $43.55/EA




  • Axiom IBM 45W2818 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

    Axiom IBM 45W2818 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceive...

    45W2818-AX

    Axiom IBM 45W2818 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W2818) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: 4002AG4, 4002AG5, 4002BC4, 4002BC5

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $45.92

    Web price: $45.92/EA




  • Axiom Enterasys MGBIC-LC01 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Axiom Enterasys MGBIC-LC01 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) t...

    MGBIC-LC01-AX

    Axiom Enterasys MGBIC-LC01 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme MGBIC-LC01) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $45.92

    Web price: $45.92/EA




  • Axiom Enterasys MGBIC-LC04 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fibre Channel (LW)

    Axiom Enterasys MGBIC-LC04 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) t...

    MGBIC-LC04-AX

    Axiom Enterasys MGBIC-LC04 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme MGBIC-LC04) - Fibre Channel (LW) - 100Base-LX10 - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for Enterasys D2; SecureStack C3; Extreme Networks D2; SecureStack C3

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $45.92

    Web price: $45.92/EA




  • Axiom U Fiber UF-RJ45-1G Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Axiom U Fiber UF-RJ45-1G Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) tra...

    UF-RJ45-1G-AX

    Axiom U Fiber UF-RJ45-1G Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $47.56

    Web price: $47.56/EA




  • Axiom Linksys MFEFX1 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - TAA Compliant

    Axiom Linksys MFEFX1 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transce...

    MFEFX1-AX

    Axiom Linksys MFEFX1 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Linksys MFEFX1) - 100Base-FX - TAA Compliant

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $47.56

    Web price: $47.56/EA




  • Axiom SFP-FXM/LC-AE-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

    Axiom SFP-FXM/LC-AE-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modu...

    SFP-FXM/LC-AE-AX

    Axiom SFP-FXM/LC-AE-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Advantech SFP-FXM/LC-AE) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $47.56

    Web price: $47.56/EA




  • Axiom Force 10 GP-SFP2-1F Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

    Axiom Force 10 GP-SFP2-1F Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) tr...

    GP-SFP2-1F-AX

    Axiom Force 10 GP-SFP2-1F Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Force10 GP-SFP2-1F) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for Dell Force10 C150 Resilient Switch, C300 Resilient Switch

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $47.56

    Web price: $47.56/EA




  • Axiom Alcatel SFP-100-LC-MM Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

    Axiom Alcatel SFP-100-LC-MM Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) ...

    SFP-100-LC-MM-AX

    Axiom Alcatel SFP-100-LC-MM Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-MM) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch 6600

    Estimated Delivery in 2-4 weeks

    Price

    $47.56

    Web price: $47.56/EA