• Axiom Enterprise EV300 - solid state drive - 400 GB - SATA 6Gb/s

    Axiom Enterprise EV300 - solid state drive - 400 GB - SATA 6Gb/s

    SSDEV30CL400-AX

    Axiom Enterprise EV300 - Solid state drive - encrypted - 400 GB - hot-swap - 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES - Self-Encrypting Drive (SED)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $1,206.53

    Web price: $1,206.53/EA




  • Axiom direct attach cable - 1 m

    Axiom direct attach cable - 1 m

    3007776-EZ-AX

    Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1 m - twinaxial - passive

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $307.19

    Web price: $307.19/EA




  • Axiom Enterprise EV300 - solid state drive - 400 GB - SATA 6Gb/s

    Axiom Enterprise EV300 - solid state drive - 400 GB - SATA 6Gb/s

    SSDEV30CL480-AX

    Axiom Enterprise EV300 - Solid state drive - encrypted - 400 GB - hot-swap - 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES - Self-Encrypting Drive (SED)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $1,429.42

    Web price: $1,429.42/EA




  • Axiom Dell 407-BBDX Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Axiom Dell 407-BBDX Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    407-BBDX-AX

    Axiom Dell 407-BBDX Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBDX) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $112.09

    Web price: $112.09/EA




  • Axiom AX memory - 2 GB

    Axiom AX memory - 2 GB

    MEM-RSP720-2G-AX

    Axiom AX - Memory - 2 GB - for Cisco Route Switch Processor 720 with 10 Gigabit Ethernet uplinks, 720-3C, 720-3CXL

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $1,162.60

    Web price: $1,162.60/EA




  • Axiom Enterprise EV300 - solid state drive - 800 GB - SATA 6Gb/s

    Axiom Enterprise EV300 - solid state drive - 800 GB - SATA 6Gb/s

    SSDEV30CL800-AX

    Axiom Enterprise EV300 - Solid state drive - encrypted - 800 GB - hot-swap - 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES - Self-Encrypting Drive (SED)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $2,139.27

    Web price: $2,139.27/EA




  • Axiom - notebook battery - Li-Ion

    Axiom - notebook battery - Li-Ion

    451-BBFW-AX

    Axiom - Notebook battery - 1 x lithium ion 3-cell - for Dell Latitude E7240

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $261.14

    Web price: $261.14/EA




  • Axiom Dell 407-BBOO Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Axiom Dell 407-BBOO Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    407-BBOO-AX

    Axiom Dell 407-BBOO Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOO) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $65.95

    Web price: $65.95/EA




  • Axiom AX memory - 128 MB

    Axiom AX memory - 128 MB

    MEM-S1-128MB-AX

    Axiom AX - Memory - 128 MB - for Cisco Supervisor Engine 1

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $550.51

    Web price: $550.51/EA




  • Axiom - port replicator

    Axiom - port replicator

    2U444-AX

    Axiom - Port replicator - for Dell Latitude D820, D820 BURNER, D820 Essential Plus, D830

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $254.13

    Web price: $254.13/EA




  • Axiom U Fiber UF-MM-1G Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Axiom U Fiber UF-MM-1G Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    UF-MM-1G-AX

    Axiom U Fiber UF-MM-1G Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm (pack of 2)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $47.78

    Web price: $47.78/EA




  • Axiom TN-SFP-GE-100FX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

    Axiom TN-SFP-GE-100FX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

    TN-SFP-GE-100FX-AX

    Axiom TN-SFP-GE-100FX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-GE-100FX) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $62.66

    Web price: $62.66/EA




  • Axiom - notebook battery - Li-Ion

    Axiom - notebook battery - Li-Ion

    451-BBFX-AX

    Axiom - Notebook battery - 1 x lithium ion 4-cell - for Dell Latitude E7240

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $250.53

    Web price: $250.53/EA




  • Axiom Dell 407-BBOS Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Axiom Dell 407-BBOS Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    407-BBOS-AX

    Axiom Dell 407-BBOS Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOS) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m - for Dell EMC Networking N3132, X1026, X1052; PowerEdge R440, R540, R740, R940, T440, T640

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $61.01

    Web price: $61.01/EA




  • Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - patch cable - 10 m - TAA Compliant

    Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - patch cable - 10 m - TAA Compliant

    LCSCB4PAS10-AX

    Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $56.92

    Web price: $56.92/EA




  • Axiom AX - SDRAM - 256 MB

    Axiom AX - SDRAM - 256 MB

    MEM-S2-256MB-AX

    Axiom AX - SDRAM - 256 MB - ECC - for Cisco Supervisor Engine II

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $169.82

    Web price: $169.82/EA




  • Axiom Enterprise Professional EP400 - solid state drive - 480 GB - SATA 6Gb/s

    Axiom Enterprise Professional EP400 - solid state drive - 480 GB - SATA 6Gb/s

    SSDEP40DG480-AX

    Axiom Enterprise Professional EP400 - Solid state drive - encrypted - 480 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $598.03

    Web price: $598.03/EA




  • Axiom - power adapter - 130 Watt

    Axiom - power adapter - 130 Watt

    310-4180-AX

    Axiom - Power adapter - 130 Watt - for Dell Inspiron 5150, 5160

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $169.73

    Web price: $169.73/EA




  • Axiom InfiniBand cable - 1 m

    Axiom InfiniBand cable - 1 m

    CAB-04XS-01-AX

    Axiom - InfiniBand cable - 4 x InfiniBand (M) to 4 x InfiniBand (M) - 1 m

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $316.81

    Web price: $316.81/EA




  • Axiom Enterprise Value EV100 - solid state drive - 800 GB - SATA 6Gb/s

    Axiom Enterprise Value EV100 - solid state drive - 800 GB - SATA 6Gb/s

    SSDEV10LE800-AX

    Axiom Enterprise Value EV100 - Solid state drive - encrypted - 800 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $957.63

    Web price: $957.63/EA




  • Axiom U Fiber UF-SM-10G Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    Axiom U Fiber UF-SM-10G Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    UF-SM-10G-AX

    Axiom U Fiber UF-SM-10G Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm (pack of 2)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $227.32

    Web price: $227.32/EA




  • Axiom Brocade XBR-000258 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (ELW)

    Axiom Brocade XBR-000258 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Ch...

    XBR-000258-AX

    Axiom Brocade XBR-000258 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000258) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (ELW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 25 km - 1310 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $1,805.63

    Web price: $1,805.63/EA




  • Axiom 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 5 m

    Axiom 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 5 m

    X-SFP-H10GB-CU5M-R6-AX

    Axiom - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 5 m - twinaxial - passive - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $151.08

    Web price: $151.08/EA




  • Axiom - maintenance kit

    Axiom - maintenance kit

    C3914A-AX

    Axiom - (110 V) - maintenance kit - for HP LaserJet 8100, 8100dn, 8100n

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $343.23

    Web price: $343.23/EA




  • Axiom AX - DDR2 - 1 GB - DIMM 240-pin - unbuffered

    Axiom AX - DDR2 - 1 GB - DIMM 240-pin - unbuffered

    46C7426-AX

    Axiom AX - DDR2 - 1 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 800 MHz / PC2-6400 - unbuffered - ECC - for IBM Lotus Foundations Server 9234; Lenovo System x3200 M2; x3250 M2; x3350

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $39.22

    Web price: $39.22/EA




  • Axiom Dell 407-BUSR Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    Axiom Dell 407-BUSR Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    407-BUSR-AX

    Axiom Dell 407-BUSR Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR, Dell 407-BUSR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-USR - LC multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $369.26

    Web price: $369.26/EA




  • Axiom AX - SDRAM - 512 MB - unbuffered

    Axiom AX - SDRAM - 512 MB - unbuffered

    MEM-S2-512MB-AX

    Axiom AX - SDRAM - 512 MB - unbuffered - ECC - for Cisco Supervisor Engine II

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $335.90

    Web price: $335.90/EA




  • Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 50m - Aqua - network cable - 50 m

    Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 50m - Aqua - netw...

    AJ839A-AX

    Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 50m - Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - OM3 - for HPE 3600, 8/24, 8/8, SN6000; StoreFabric SN6500, SN6600B 32, SN6610, SN6620C 24, SN6650

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $165.78

    Web price: $165.78/EA