• Axiom direct attach cable - 10 m

    Axiom direct attach cable - 10 m

    X2130A-10M-N-AX

    Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 m - twinaxial - passive

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $467.13

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Axiom Enterprise Value EV100 - solid state drive - 240 GB - SATA 6Gb/s

    Axiom Enterprise Value EV100 - solid state drive - 240 GB - SATA 6Gb/s

    804587-B21-AX

    Axiom Enterprise Value EV100 - Solid state drive - encrypted - 240 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $473.32

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Axiom Enterprise Value EV100 - solid state drive - 240 GB - SATA 6Gb/s

    Axiom Enterprise Value EV100 - solid state drive - 240 GB - SATA 6Gb/s

    804590-B21-AX

    Axiom Enterprise Value EV100 - Solid state drive - encrypted - 240 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" (in 3.5" carrier) - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $490.57

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Axiom direct attach cable - 3 m

    Axiom direct attach cable - 3 m

    X2130A-3M-N-AX

    Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial - passive

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $223.73

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Axiom direct attach cable - 5 m

    Axiom direct attach cable - 5 m

    X2130A-5M-N-AX

    Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 5 m - twinaxial - passive

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $322.08

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    SFPP-10GE-LRM-AX

    Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFPP-10GE-LRM) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 220 m - 1310 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $440.35

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Axiom direct attach cable - 1 m

    Axiom direct attach cable - 1 m

    X2886-1M-N-AX

    Axiom - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 1 m - twinaxial - passive

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $213.90

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Axiom network cable - 10 m - yellow

    Axiom network cable - 10 m - yellow

    MPOFMSM10M-AX

    Axiom - Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $398.29

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Axiom AX - DDR4 - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - registered

    Axiom AX - DDR4 - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - registered

    UCS-SPL-M16G-AX

    Axiom AX - DDR4 - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2133 MHz / PC4-17000 - CL15 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC - for Cisco UCS C220 M4S, Smart Play 8 C240, Smart Play C220 M4, SmartPlay Select C220 M4S

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $374.84

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • IBM Cognos Business Intelligence PowerPlay Web - Software Subscription and Support Renewal (1 year) - 1 authorized user

    IBM Cognos Business Intelligence PowerPlay Web - Software Subscription and Support Renewal (1 year) - 1 authorized user

    E063VLL-X

    IBM Cognos Business Intelligence PowerPlay Web - Software Subscription and Support Renewal (1 year) - 1 authorized user - Passport Advantage Express - Win, AIX, HP-UX, Solaris SPARC

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $326.60

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    SFPP-10GE-SR-AX

    Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFPP-10GE-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $397.01

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • IBM FileNet Capture-Document Processing - Software Subscription and Support Renewal (8 months) - 1 client device

    IBM FileNet Capture-Document Processing - Software Subscription and Support Renewal (8 months) - 1 client device

    E04ZSLL-I8

    IBM FileNet Capture-Document Processing - Software Subscription and Support Renewal (8 months) - 1 client device - Passport - level I - Win

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $438.89

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Axiom C550N Series - solid state drive - 480 GB - SATA 6Gb/s

    Axiom C550N Series - solid state drive - 480 GB - SATA 6Gb/s

    SSDMO58XT480-AX

    Axiom C550N Series - Solid state drive - 480 GB - internal - mSATA - SATA 6Gb/s

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $299.69

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Axiom - notebook battery - Li-Ion

    Axiom - notebook battery - Li-Ion

    02K7034-AX

    Axiom - Notebook battery (equivalent to: IBM 02K7034) - 1 x lithium ion - for IBM ThinkPad T30

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $224.76

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Axiom direct attach cable - 3 m

    Axiom direct attach cable - 3 m

    X2886-3M-N-AX

    Axiom - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial - passive

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $304.87

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Axiom network cable - 12 m - yellow

    Axiom network cable - 12 m - yellow

    MPOFMSM12M-AX

    Axiom - Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 12 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $405.66

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Axiom - notebook battery - Li-Ion

    Axiom - notebook battery - Li-Ion

    PA3062U-1BAT-AX

    Axiom - Notebook battery (equivalent to: Toshiba PA3062U-1BAR) - 1 x lithium ion - for Toshiba Tecra 8200

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $211.93

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Axiom C565N Series Mobile - solid state drive - 480 GB - SATA 6Gb/s

    Axiom C565N Series Mobile - solid state drive - 480 GB - SATA 6Gb/s

    SSD2558H480-AX

    Axiom C565N Series Mobile - Solid state drive - 480 GB - internal - SATA 6Gb/s

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $236.57

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Axiom AX - DDR4 - 16 GB - SO-DIMM 260-pin - unbuffered

    Axiom AX - DDR4 - 16 GB - SO-DIMM 260-pin - unbuffered

    863953-B21-AX

    Axiom AX - DDR4 - 16 GB - SO-DIMM 260-pin - 2400 MHz / PC4-19200 - CL17 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - ECC

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $412.32

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • IBM Document Manager - Software Subscription and Support Renewal (1 year) - 1 authorized user value unit

    IBM Document Manager - Software Subscription and Support Renewal (1 year) - 1 authorized user value unit

    E07C8LL-J

    IBM Document Manager - Software Subscription and Support Renewal (1 year) - 1 authorized user value unit - Passport - level J - Win

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $261.83

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    SFP10BX27FIN-AX

    Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX40-U - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $467.13

     
     
     

    Qty.