• Axiom direct attach cable - 5 m

    Axiom direct attach cable - 5 m

    X2121A-5M-N-AX

    Axiom - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 5 m - twinaxial - passive

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $296.13

    Web price: $296.13/EA




  • Axiom AX - DDR - 256 MB - DIMM 184-pin - unbuffered

    Axiom AX - DDR - 256 MB - DIMM 184-pin - unbuffered

    MEM2811-256D-AX

    Axiom AX - DDR - 256 MB - DIMM 184-pin - unbuffered - ECC - for Cisco 2811, 2811 2-pair, 2811 4-pair, 2811 V3PN

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $251.50

    Web price: $251.50/EA




  • Axiom AX - DDR - 512 MB - DIMM 184-pin - unbuffered

    Axiom AX - DDR - 512 MB - DIMM 184-pin - unbuffered

    MEM2811-512D-AX

    Axiom AX - DDR - 512 MB - DIMM 184-pin - unbuffered - ECC - for Cisco 2811, 2811 2-pair, 2811 4-pair, 2811 V3PN

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $315.80

    Web price: $315.80/EA




  • Axiom AX - DDR2 - 8 GB: 2 x 4 GB - DIMM 240-pin - registered

    Axiom AX - DDR2 - 8 GB: 2 x 4 GB - DIMM 240-pin - registered

    AD345A-AX

    Axiom AX - DDR2 - 8 GB: 2 x 4 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 533 MHz / PC2-4200 - registered - ECC - for HPE Integrity BL860c

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $232.68

    Web price: $232.68/EA




  • Axiom AX - DDR - 256 MB - DIMM 184-pin - unbuffered

    Axiom AX - DDR - 256 MB - DIMM 184-pin - unbuffered

    MEM2821-256D-AX

    Axiom AX - DDR - 256 MB - DIMM 184-pin - unbuffered - ECC - for Cisco 2821, 2821 4-pair, 2821 V3PN

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $236.38

    Web price: $236.38/EA




  • Axiom network cable - 6 m - aqua

    Axiom network cable - 6 m - aqua

    MPOFMOM36M-AX

    Axiom - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $375.34

    Web price: $375.34/EA




  • Axiom AX - DDR - 1 GB: 2 x 512 MB - DIMM 184-pin - unbuffered

    Axiom AX - DDR - 1 GB: 2 x 512 MB - DIMM 184-pin - unbuffered

    MEM2821-256U1024D-AX

    Axiom AX - DDR - 1 GB: 2 x 512 MB - DIMM 184-pin - unbuffered - ECC - for Cisco 2821, 2821 4-pair, 2821 V3PN

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $293.11

    Web price: $293.11/EA




  • Axiom AX - DDR - 256 MB - DIMM 184-pin - unbuffered

    Axiom AX - DDR - 256 MB - DIMM 184-pin - unbuffered

    MEM3800-256D-AX

    Axiom AX - DDR - 256 MB - DIMM 184-pin - unbuffered - ECC - for Cisco 3825, 3825 V3PN, 3845, 3845 V3PN

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $251.50

    Web price: $251.50/EA




  • Axiom direct attach cable - 10 m

    Axiom direct attach cable - 10 m

    X2130A-10M-N-AX

    Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 m - twinaxial - passive

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $469.18

    Web price: $469.18/EA




  • IBM Cognos Business Intelligence Administrator - Software Subscription and Support Renewal (1 month) - 1 authorized user

    IBM Cognos Business Intelligence Administrator - Software Subscription and Su...

    E060QLL-D1

    IBM Cognos Business Intelligence Administrator - Software Subscription and Support Renewal (1 month) - 1 authorized user - Passport - level D - Linux, Win, AIX, HP-UX, Solaris SPARC

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $423.55

    Web price: $423.55/EA




  • Axiom network cable - 7 m - aqua

    Axiom network cable - 7 m - aqua

    MPOFMOM37M-AX

    Axiom - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $385.23

    Web price: $385.23/EA




  • Axiom AX - DDR - 512 MB - DIMM 184-pin - unbuffered

    Axiom AX - DDR - 512 MB - DIMM 184-pin - unbuffered

    MEM2821-512D-AX

    Axiom AX - DDR - 512 MB - DIMM 184-pin - unbuffered - ECC - for Cisco 2821, 2821 4-pair, 2821 V3PN

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $293.11

    Web price: $293.11/EA




  • Axiom AX - DDR2 - 8 GB: 2 x 4 GB - DIMM 240-pin - registered

    Axiom AX - DDR2 - 8 GB: 2 x 4 GB - DIMM 240-pin - registered

    8234-AX

    Axiom AX - DDR2 - 8 GB: 2 x 4 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 667 MHz / PC2-5300 - registered - ECC - for Lenovo BladeCenter JS22 7998

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $279.96

    Web price: $279.96/EA




  • Axiom network cable - 8 m - aqua

    Axiom network cable - 8 m - aqua

    MPOFMOM38M-AX

    Axiom - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $395.11

    Web price: $395.11/EA




  • Axiom AX - DDR - 1 GB - DIMM 184-pin - unbuffered

    Axiom AX - DDR - 1 GB - DIMM 184-pin - unbuffered

    MEM2851-1024D-AX

    Axiom AX - DDR - 1 GB - DIMM 184-pin - unbuffered - ECC - for Cisco 2851, 2851 V3PN

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $315.80

    Web price: $315.80/EA




  • Axiom - flash memory card - 512 MB - CompactFlash

    Axiom - flash memory card - 512 MB - CompactFlash

    MEM3800-512CF-AX

    Axiom - Flash memory card - 512 MB - CompactFlash - for Cisco 3825, 3825 V3PN, 3825C, 3845, 3845 V3PN, 3845C

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $246.35

    Web price: $246.35/EA




  • Axiom AX - DDR2 - 8 GB: 2 x 4 GB - DIMM 240-pin - registered

    Axiom AX - DDR2 - 8 GB: 2 x 4 GB - DIMM 240-pin - registered

    A2018596-AX

    Axiom AX - DDR2 - 8 GB: 2 x 4 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 667 MHz / PC2-5300 - registered - ECC - for Dell PowerEdge M805, M905, R905, T605

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $279.96

    Web price: $279.96/EA




  • Axiom direct attach cable - 1 m

    Axiom direct attach cable - 1 m

    QSFP-4SFP25G-CU1M-AX

    Axiom - Direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 1 m - twinaxial - passive

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $429.38

    Web price: $429.38/EA




  • Axiom AX - notebook battery - Li-pol

    Axiom AX - notebook battery - Li-pol

    MA566LL/A-AX

    Axiom AX - Notebook battery - 1 x lithium polymer - for Apple MacBook (Early 2006, Early 2008, Late 2006, Mid 2007)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $202.92

    Web price: $202.92/EA




  • Axiom 25GBase-CU direct attach cable - 5 m

    Axiom 25GBase-CU direct attach cable - 5 m

    MCP2M00-A005-AX

    Axiom - 25GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 5 m - twinaxial - passive

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $234.71

    Web price: $234.71/EA




  • Axiom AX - DDR4 - 8 GB - DIMM 288-pin - registered

    Axiom AX - DDR4 - 8 GB - DIMM 288-pin - registered

    J9P82AA-AX

    Axiom AX - DDR4 - 8 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2133 MHz / PC4-17000 - CL15 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC - for HP Workstation Z440, Z640, Z840

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $200.60

    Web price: $200.60/EA




  • Axiom direct attach cable - 3 m

    Axiom direct attach cable - 3 m

    X2130A-3M-N-AX

    Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial - passive

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $224.71

    Web price: $224.71/EA




  • Axiom HP J4860B Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Axiom HP J4860B Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    J4860B-AX

    Axiom HP J4860B Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4860B) - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC - for HPE 1700, 20p 10/100/1000, 2810, 3500, 42XX, 6200, 93XX, Switch 2900-24, V1400

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $200.35

    Web price: $200.35/EA




  • Axiom network cable - 9 m - aqua

    Axiom network cable - 9 m - aqua

    MPOFMOM39M-AX

    Axiom - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $404.97

    Web price: $404.97/EA




  • Axiom - notebook battery - Li-Ion - 5200 mAh

    Axiom - notebook battery - Li-Ion - 5200 mAh

    40Y6795-AX

    Axiom - Notebook battery - 1 x lithium ion 6-cell 5200 mAh - for Lenovo ThinkPad Z60m; Z60t; Z61e; Z61m; Z61p

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $243.93

    Web price: $243.93/EA




  • Axiom network cable - 10 m - yellow

    Axiom network cable - 10 m - yellow

    MPOFMSM10M-AX

    Axiom - Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $400.03

    Web price: $400.03/EA




  • Axiom - notebook battery - Li-Ion

    Axiom - notebook battery - Li-Ion

    CF-VZSU46U-AX

    Axiom - Notebook battery (equivalent to: Panasonic CF-VZSU46U) - 1 x lithium ion 9-cell - for Panasonic Toughbook 30

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $334.58

    Web price: $334.58/EA




  • Axiom - DDR4 - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - unbuffered

    Axiom - DDR4 - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - unbuffered

    AX42400E17B/16G

    Axiom - DDR4 - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2400 MHz / PC4-19200 - CL17 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - ECC

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $287.72

    Web price: $287.72/EA