• Axiom Oracle 7101686 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

    Axiom Oracle 7101686 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channe...

    7101686-AX

    Axiom Oracle 7101686 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Oracle 7101686) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $803.66

    Web price: $803.66/EA




  • Axiom Brocade XBR-000217 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel (LW)

    Axiom Brocade XBR-000217 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Ch...

    XBR-000217-AX

    Axiom Brocade XBR-000217 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000217) - 10Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $509.38

    Web price: $509.38/EA




  • Axiom IBM 88Y6393 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

    Axiom IBM 88Y6393 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

    88Y6393-AX

    Axiom IBM 88Y6393 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 88Y6393) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm - for IBM Flex System Enterprise Chassis 8721

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $408.81

    Web price: $408.81/EA




  • Axiom Enterasys I-MGBIC-GTX Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Axiom Enterasys I-MGBIC-GTX Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module -...

    I-MGBIC-GTX-AX

    Axiom Enterasys I-MGBIC-GTX Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme I-MGBIC-GTX) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $70.38

    Web price: $70.38/EA




  • Axiom Dell 407-BUSR Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    Axiom Dell 407-BUSR Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    407-BUSR-AX

    Axiom Dell 407-BUSR Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR, Dell 407-BUSR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-USR - LC multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $375.58

    Web price: $375.58/EA




  • Axiom HP AJ716B Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

    Axiom HP AJ716B Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

    AJ716B-AX

    Axiom HP AJ716B Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP AJ716B) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - for Brocade 16Gb/12, 16Gb/24; HPE 8/24, 8/8; StoreFabric SN4000, SN6500, SN8600B 4-slot

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $108.89

    Web price: $108.89/EA




  • Axiom Juniper SFP-1OC3-LR Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - TAA Compliant

    Axiom Juniper SFP-1OC3-LR Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - T...

    SFP-1OC3-LR-AX

    Axiom Juniper SFP-1OC3-LR Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-1OC3-LR) - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - OC-3/STM-1 LR-1 - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $282.80

    Web price: $282.80/EA




  • Axiom Cisco GLC-TE= Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Axiom Cisco GLC-TE= Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    GLC-TE-AX

    Axiom Cisco GLC-TE= Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-TE=) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $73.01

    Web price: $73.01/EA




  • Axiom H3C SFP-XG-T Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    Axiom H3C SFP-XG-T Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    SFP-XG-T-AX

    Axiom H3C SFP-XG-T Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: H3C SFP-XG-T) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 30 m

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $753.61

    Web price: $753.61/EA




  • Axiom 3Com 3CGBIC93 Compatible - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

    Axiom 3Com 3CGBIC93 Compatible - GBIC transceiver module - GigE

    3CGBIC93-AX

    Axiom 3Com 3CGBIC93 Compatible - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: 3Com 3CGBIC93) - GigE - 1000Base-T - for P/N: 3C16858, 3C16858-ME, 3C16858-UK, 3C16874, 3C17304, 3C17304-ME, 3C17304-UK, 3C17709-US

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $60.34

    Web price: $60.34/EA




  • Axiom Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Axiom Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ...

    MA-SFP-1GB-TX-AX

    Axiom Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m - for Cisco Meraki MX100, MX400, MX600, MX80; Cloud Managed Ethernet Aggregation Switch MS420

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $66.99

    Web price: $66.99/EA




  • Axiom HP AJ718A Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel

    Axiom HP AJ718A Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel

    AJ718A-AX

    Axiom HP AJ718A Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP AJ718A) - 8Gb Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm - for HPE 8Gb, SN6000; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, MPX200, SN6000

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $149.23

    Web price: $149.23/EA




  • Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel, 8Gb Fibre Channel

    Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel, 8Gb F...

    SFP8GLRIVFIN-AX

    Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLF1428P2BNV) - 2Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel, 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $308.51

    Web price: $308.51/EA




  • Axiom Alcatel GBIC-C Compatible - GBIC transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    Axiom Alcatel GBIC-C Compatible - GBIC transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    GBIC-C-AX

    Axiom Alcatel GBIC-C Compatible - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent GBIC-C) - GigE - 1000Base-T / GBIC - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $65.36

    Web price: $65.36/EA




  • Axiom Cisco SFP-OC3-LR1= Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

    Axiom Cisco SFP-OC3-LR1= Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

    SFP-OC3-LR1-AX

    Axiom Cisco SFP-OC3-LR1= Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-OC3-LR1=) - OC-3 - for P/N: SPA-1XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-2XOC3-POS-RF, SPA-3XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-4XOC3-POS-RF

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $283.36

    Web price: $283.36/EA




  • Axiom Juniper SFP-1OC3-SR Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - TAA Compliant

    Axiom Juniper SFP-1OC3-SR Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - T...

    SFP-1OC3-SR-AX

    Axiom Juniper SFP-1OC3-SR Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-1OC3-SR) - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $249.33

    Web price: $249.33/EA




  • Axiom QLogic SFP8-SW-1PK Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - TAA Compliant

    Axiom QLogic SFP8-SW-1PK Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Cha...

    SFP8-SW-1PK-AX

    Axiom QLogic SFP8-SW-1PK Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: QLogic SFP8-SW-1PK) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - SFP+ - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $108.92

    Web price: $108.92/EA




  • Axiom Ciena XCVR-B00CRJ Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Axiom Ciena XCVR-B00CRJ Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    XCVR-B00CRJ-AX

    Axiom Ciena XCVR-B00CRJ Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-B00CRJ) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $70.39

    Web price: $70.39/EA




  • Axiom EMC MDS-16FC-SFPS Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

    Axiom EMC MDS-16FC-SFPS Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Cha...

    MDS-16FC-SFPS-AX

    Axiom EMC MDS-16FC-SFPS Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: EMC MDS-16FC-SFPS) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $495.09

    Web price: $495.09/EA




  • Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5332= Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel

    Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5332= Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ...

    DWDM-SFP-5332-AX

    Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5332= Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-5332=) - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1553.33 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $3,167.22

    Web price: $3,167.22/EA




  • Axiom Ixia 958-0036 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Axiom Ixia 958-0036 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    958-0036-AX

    Axiom Ixia 958-0036 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ixia 958-0036) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $82.11

    Web price: $82.11/EA




  • Axiom Palo Alto PA-CWDM-SFP-1610 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Axiom Palo Alto PA-CWDM-SFP-1610 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver mod...

    PA-CWDM-SFP-1610-AX

    Axiom Palo Alto PA-CWDM-SFP-1610 Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PA-CWDM-SFP-1610) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1610 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $325.15

    Web price: $325.15/EA




  • Axiom Juniper JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 Compatible - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

    Axiom Juniper JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 Compatible - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gi...

    JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4-AX

    Axiom Juniper JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 Compatible - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-IR4 - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - 1264.5-1277.5 nm / 1284.5-1297.5 nm / 1304.5-1317.5 nm / 1324.5-1337.5 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $2,591.08

    Web price: $2,591.08/EA




  • Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

    Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

    SFP8GSRCVFIN-AX

    Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $145.88

    Web price: $145.88/EA




  • Axiom NetApp X6599A-R6 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

    Axiom NetApp X6599A-R6 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Chann...

    X6599A-R6-AX

    Axiom NetApp X6599A-R6 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetApp X6599A-R6) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $310.19

    Web price: $310.19/EA




  • Axiom EMC 019-078-042 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel

    Axiom EMC 019-078-042 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel

    019-078-042-AX

    Axiom EMC 019-078-042 Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: EMC 019-078-042) - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $147.55

    Web price: $147.55/EA




  • Axiom TRENDnet TEG-MGBRJ Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Axiom TRENDnet TEG-MGBRJ Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    TEG-MGBRJ-AX

    Axiom TRENDnet TEG-MGBRJ Compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: TRENDnet TEG-MGBRJ) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $82.08

    Web price: $82.08/EA




  • Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    SFP-10GBASE-T-AX

    Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 30 m

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $712.20

    Web price: $712.20/EA