• Tripp Lite Sit Stand Desktop Workstation Adjustable Standing Desk w/ Clamp - standing desk converter

    Tripp Lite Sit Stand Desktop Workstation Adjustable Standing Desk w/ Clamp - ...

    WWSS1327CP

    Tripp Lite Sit Stand Desktop Workstation Adjustable Standing Desk w/ Clamp - Standing desk converter - rectangular - black

    Available

    Expected delivery: 6-8 weeks

    Price

    $503.59

    Web price: $503.59/EA




  • Tripp Lite 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch L2 Managed PoE+ 10/100/1000Mbps 2 SFP Slots Web/CLI w/ 12-Outlet PDU - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    Tripp Lite 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch L2 Managed PoE+ 10/100/1000Mbps 2 ...

    NSS-G24D2P24

    Tripp Lite 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch L2 Managed PoE+ 10/100/1000Mbps 2 SFP Slots Web/CLI w/ 12-Outlet PDU - Switch - L2+ - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x shared Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (240 W)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $964.64

    Web price: $964.64/EA




  • Tripp Lite PDU Switched ATS 120V 1.4kW 15A 5-15R 8 Outlet 2 5-15P 1URM - horizontal rackmount - power distribution unit - 1.4 kW - 1800 VA

    Tripp Lite PDU Switched ATS 120V 1.4kW 15A 5-15R 8 Outlet 2 5-15P 1URM - hori...

    PDUMH15ATNET

    Tripp Lite PDU Switched ATS 120V 1.4kW 15A 5-15R 8 Outlet 2 5-15P 1URM - Horizontal rackmount - power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - 15 A - AC 120 V - 1.4 kW - 1800 VA - Ethernet 10/100 - input: NEMA 5-15 - output connectors: 8 (NEMA 5-15/20) - 1U - black

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $930.40

    Web price: $930.40/EA




  • Tripp Lite 40Gb-10Gb Breakout Cassette x3 8-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO to x12 Dup LC - fiber optic cassette

    Tripp Lite 40Gb-10Gb Breakout Cassette x3 8-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO to x12 Dup LC -...

    N484-3M8-LC12

    Tripp Lite 40Gb-10Gb Breakout Cassette x3 8-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO to x12 Dup LC - Fiber optic cassette - LC x 24 - black

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $600.45

    Web price: $600.45/EA




  • Tripp Lite Secure KVM Switch, DVI to DVI - 2-Port, NIAP PP3.0 Certified, Audio, Single Monitor - KVM / audio switch - 2 ports

    Tripp Lite Secure KVM Switch, DVI to DVI - 2-Port, NIAP PP3.0 Certified, Audi...

    B002-DV1A2

    Tripp Lite Secure KVM Switch, DVI to DVI - 2-Port, NIAP PP3.0 Certified, Audio, Single Monitor - KVM / audio switch - 2 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - desktop - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $508.68

    Web price: $508.68/EA




  • Tripp Lite TE Series 120V 1200VA 940W Line-Interactive UPS, AVR, Tower, DB9 Serial Port - UPS - 9400 Watt - 1200 VA

    Tripp Lite TE Series 120V 1200VA 940W Line-Interactive UPS, AVR, Tower, DB9 S...

    TE1200

    Tripp Lite TE Series 120V 1200VA 940W Line-Interactive UPS, AVR, Tower, DB9 Serial Port - UPS - AC 120 V - 9400 Watt - 1200 VA - output connectors: 6 - white

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $825.67

    Web price: $825.67/EA




  • Tripp Lite Fiber Breakout Cassette w/Built-In MTP Cables, 8.3/125 40 GB to 10 GB, (x3) 8-Fiber Singlemode MTP/MPO to (x12) LC Duplex - fiber optic cassette

    Tripp Lite Fiber Breakout Cassette w/Built-In MTP Cables, 8.3/125 40 GB to 10...

    N482-3M8L12S-B

    Tripp Lite Fiber Breakout Cassette w/Built-In MTP Cables, 8.3/125 40 GB to 10 GB, (x3) 8-Fiber Singlemode MTP/MPO to (x12) LC Duplex - Fiber optic cassette - LC x 12

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $740.10

    Web price: $740.10/EA




  • Tripp Lite UPS Smart 1500VA 900W Rackmount AVR 120V LCD USB DB9 Extended Run 2URM - UPS - 900 Watt - 1500 VA

    Tripp Lite UPS Smart 1500VA 900W Rackmount AVR 120V LCD USB DB9 Extended Run ...

    SMART1500LCDXL

    Tripp Lite UPS Smart 1500VA 900W Rackmount AVR 120V LCD USB DB9 Extended Run 2URM - UPS - 900 Watt - 1500 VA - RS-232, USB - output connectors: 8 - 2U

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $537.70

    Web price: $537.70/EA




  • Tripp Lite 8-Port Rackmount DVI/USB KVM Switch w/ Audio & 2-Port USB Hub 1U - KVM / audio switch - 8 ports - rack-mountable

    Tripp Lite 8-Port Rackmount DVI/USB KVM Switch w/ Audio & 2-Port USB Hub 1U -...

    B043-DUA8-SL

    Tripp Lite 8-Port Rackmount DVI/USB KVM Switch w/ Audio & 2-Port USB Hub 1U - KVM / audio switch - 8 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - rack-mountable

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $808.33

    Web price: $808.33/EA




  • Tripp Lite 1.4kW Single-Phase Monitored PDU with LX Platform Interface, 120V Outlets (16 5-15R), 10 ft. Cord w/5-15P Plug, 0U, TAA - power distribution unit - 1.4 kW

    Tripp Lite 1.4kW Single-Phase Monitored PDU with LX Platform Interface, 120V ...

    PDUMNV15LX

    Tripp Lite 1.4kW Single-Phase Monitored PDU with LX Platform Interface, 120V Outlets (16 5-15R), 10 ft. Cord w/5-15P Plug, 0U, TAA - Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - 15 A - AC 100/120/127 V - 1.4 kW - 1-phase - Ethernet 10/100, USB - input: NEMA 5-15P - output connectors: 16 (NEMA 5-15) - 0U - 19" - 3.05 m - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $579.99

    Web price: $579.99/EA




  • Tripp Lite Industrial Inverter 2000W 12V DC to 120V AC - DC to AC power inverter - 2 kW

    Tripp Lite Industrial Inverter 2000W 12V DC to 120V AC - DC to AC power inver...

    PV2000FC

    Tripp Lite Industrial Inverter 2000W 12V DC to 120V AC - DC to AC power inverter - 12 V - 2 kW - output connectors: 2 - black

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $840.09

    Web price: $840.09/EA




  • Tripp Lite MTP MPO Patch Cable Push Pull Tab 100GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum 3M 10ft 10' '3 Meter - patch cable - 3 m - aqua

    Tripp Lite MTP MPO Patch Cable Push Pull Tab 100GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum 3M 10ft 1...

    N846-03M-24-P

    Tripp Lite MTP MPO Patch Cable Push Pull Tab 100GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum 3M 10ft 10' '3 Meter - Patch cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $622.92

    Web price: $622.92/EA




  • Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable - 40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 5 m - aqua

    Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable - 40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 5 m (1...

    N28F-05M-AQ

    Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable - 40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $602.84

    Web price: $602.84/EA




  • Tripp Lite PDU Switched 200V - 240V 2.3/2.9kW 15A C13 8 Outlet C14 1URM TAA - horizontal rackmount - power distribution unit - 2.9 kW

    Tripp Lite PDU Switched 200V - 240V 2.3/2.9kW 15A C13 8 Outlet C14 1URM TAA -...

    PDUMH15HVNET

    Tripp Lite PDU Switched 200V - 240V 2.3/2.9kW 15A C13 8 Outlet C14 1URM TAA - Horizontal rackmount - power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - 15 A - AC 208/230/240 V - 2.9 kW - Ethernet 10/100 - input: IEC 60320 C14 - output connectors: 8 (IEC 60320 C13) - 1U

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $704.86

    Web price: $704.86/EA




  • Tripp Lite Compact Inverter 3000W 12V Dc to 120V AC 4 Outlets 2x 5-15R 2x 5-20R - DC to AC power inverter - 3 kW

    Tripp Lite Compact Inverter 3000W 12V Dc to 120V AC 4 Outlets 2x 5-15R 2x 5-2...

    PV3000HF

    Tripp Lite Compact Inverter 3000W 12V Dc to 120V AC 4 Outlets 2x 5-15R 2x 5-20R - DC to AC power inverter - 12 V - 3 kW - output connectors: 4

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $846.98

    Web price: $846.98/EA




  • Tripp Lite 8.3/125 Singlemode Fiber 40/100 Gb to 10 Gb Breakout Cassette, (x3) 8-Fiber MTP/MPO (APC) to (x12) LC (UPC) Duplex, N484 Chassis - fiber optic cassette

    Tripp Lite 8.3/125 Singlemode Fiber 40/100 Gb to 10 Gb Breakout Cassette, (x3...

    N484-3M8L12S

    Tripp Lite 8.3/125 Singlemode Fiber 40/100 Gb to 10 Gb Breakout Cassette, (x3) 8-Fiber MTP/MPO (APC) to (x12) LC (UPC) Duplex, N484 Chassis - Fiber optic cassette - LC SM X 12

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $698.22

    Web price: $698.22/EA




  • Tripp Lite DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Converter M/F DP to HDMI 6in 50 Pack - video converter - black

    Tripp Lite DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Converter M/F DP to HDMI 6in 50 Pack -...

    P136-000-BP

    Tripp Lite DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Converter M/F DP to HDMI 6in 50 Pack - Video converter - DisplayPort - HDMI - black - bulk (pack of 50)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $930.86

    Web price: $930.86/EA




  • Tripp Lite DVI/HDMI over Cat5/6 Matrix/Extender Kit - 1080p @ 60 Hz, RS-232, IR Control, 656 ft. (200 m), TAA - 2 transmitters + 2 receivers - video/audio/infrared/serial extender - HDMI - TAA Compliant (Australia, North America, United Kingdom, Europe)

    Tripp Lite DVI/HDMI over Cat5/6 Matrix/Extender Kit - 1080p @ 60 Hz, RS-232, ...

    B160-202-HDSI

    Tripp Lite DVI/HDMI over Cat5/6 Matrix/Extender Kit - 1080p @ 60 Hz, RS-232, IR Control, 656 ft. (200 m), TAA - 2 transmitters + 2 receivers - video/audio/infrared/serial extender - HDMI - up to 200 m - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $910.28

    Web price: $910.28/EA




  • Tripp Lite 48-Port Cat6a Patch Panel Rackmount Shielded Feedthrough RJ45 1U - patch panel - 1U - 19

    Tripp Lite 48-Port Cat6a Patch Panel Rackmount Shielded Feedthrough RJ45 1U -...

    N254-048-SH-6A

    Tripp Lite 48-Port Cat6a Patch Panel Rackmount Shielded Feedthrough RJ45 1U - Patch panel - RJ-45 X 48 - 1U - 19"

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $621.42

    Web price: $621.42/EA




  • Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat5e Cat5 350MHz Bulk Solid-Core PVC Outdoor Cable Gray 1000' - bulk cable - 305 m - gray

    Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat5e Cat5 350MHz Bulk Solid-Core PVC Outdoor Cable Gray 10...

    N028-01K-GY

    Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat5e Cat5 350MHz Bulk Solid-Core PVC Outdoor Cable Gray 1000' - Bulk cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 305 m - UTP - CAT 5e - solid - gray

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $632.97

    Web price: $632.97/EA




  • Tripp Lite 1250W RV Inverter / Charger 12VDC 120VAC with Built in Isobar - DC to AC power inverter + battery charger - 1.25 kW

    Tripp Lite 1250W RV Inverter / Charger 12VDC 120VAC with Built in Isobar - DC...

    RV1250ULHW

    Tripp Lite 1250W RV Inverter / Charger 12VDC 120VAC with Built in Isobar - DC to AC power inverter + battery charger - AC 120/ DC 12 V - 1.25 kW - attractive gray

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $830.46

    Web price: $830.46/EA




  • Tripp Lite UPS Smart 750VA 450W Rackmount AVR 120V Pure Sign Wave USB DB9 SNMP 2URM - UPS - 450 Watt - 750 VA

    Tripp Lite UPS Smart 750VA 450W Rackmount AVR 120V Pure Sign Wave USB DB9 SNM...

    SMART750RMXL2U

    Tripp Lite UPS Smart 750VA 450W Rackmount AVR 120V Pure Sign Wave USB DB9 SNMP 2URM - UPS - AC 120 V - 450 Watt - 750 VA - output connectors: 6 - 2U - black

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $829.72

    Web price: $829.72/EA




  • Tripp Lite 2.9kW Single-Phase Monitored PDU with LX Platform Interface, 120V Outlets (24 5-15/20R), L5-30P Plug, 0U Vertical, TAA - power distribution unit - 3.05 kW

    Tripp Lite 2.9kW Single-Phase Monitored PDU with LX Platform Interface, 120V ...

    PDUMNV30LX

    Tripp Lite 2.9kW Single-Phase Monitored PDU with LX Platform Interface, 120V Outlets (24 5-15/20R), L5-30P Plug, 0U Vertical, TAA - Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - 30 A - AC 100/120/127 V - 3.05 kW - 1-phase - Ethernet 10/100 - input: NEMA L5-30P - output connectors: 24 (NEMA 5-15/20R) - 0U - 19" - 3.05 m - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $780.15

    Web price: $780.15/EA




  • Tripp Lite UPS Smart 1000VA 650W Tower Pure Sine Wave AVR USB DB9 8 Outlet - UPS - 650 Watt - 1000 VA

    Tripp Lite UPS Smart 1000VA 650W Tower Pure Sine Wave AVR USB DB9 8 Outlet - ...

    SMC1000T

    Tripp Lite UPS Smart 1000VA 650W Tower Pure Sine Wave AVR USB DB9 8 Outlet - UPS - 7.2 A - AC 100/110/120 V - 650 Watt - 1000 VA - RS-232, USB - output connectors: 8

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $505.48

    Web price: $505.48/EA




  • Tripp Lite UPS 1050VA 705W Battery Back Up Tower AVR 120V USB - UPS - 1050 VA

    Tripp Lite UPS 1050VA 705W Battery Back Up Tower AVR 120V USB - UPS - 1050 VA

    OMNI SMT1050PNP

    Tripp Lite UPS 1050VA 705W Battery Back Up Tower AVR 120V USB - UPS - AC 120 V - 1050 VA - output connectors: 6 - white

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $543.90

    Web price: $543.90/EA




  • Tripp Lite UPS Smart 1000VA 700W Rackmount LCD Pure Sine Wave AVR USB 2URM - UPS - 700 Watt - 1000 VA

    Tripp Lite UPS Smart 1000VA 700W Rackmount LCD Pure Sine Wave AVR USB 2URM - ...

    SMC10002URM

    Tripp Lite UPS Smart 1000VA 700W Rackmount LCD Pure Sine Wave AVR USB 2URM - UPS (rack-mountable / external) - 15 A - AC 120 V - 700 Watt - 1000 VA - RS-232, USB - output connectors: 6 - 2U

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $708.87

    Web price: $708.87/EA




  • Tripp Lite 750W APS 12VDC 120V Inverter / Charger w/ Auto Transfer Switching ATS 2 Outlets - DC to AC power inverter + battery charger - 750 Watt

    Tripp Lite 750W APS 12VDC 120V Inverter / Charger w/ Auto Transfer Switching ...

    APS750

    Tripp Lite 750W APS 12VDC 120V Inverter / Charger w/ Auto Transfer Switching ATS 2 Outlets - DC to AC power inverter + battery charger - 12 V - 750 Watt - output connectors: 2

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $654.87

    Web price: $654.87/EA




  • Tripp Lite Isolator Series Dual-Voltage 115/230V 300W 60601-1 Medical-Grade Isolation Transformer, C14 Inlet, 4 C13 Outlets - transformer - 300 Watt - 300 VA

    Tripp Lite Isolator Series Dual-Voltage 115/230V 300W 60601-1 Medical-Grade I...

    IS300HGDV

    Tripp Lite Isolator Series Dual-Voltage 115/230V 300W 60601-1 Medical-Grade Isolation Transformer, C14 Inlet, 4 C13 Outlets - Transformer - AC 115/230 V - 300 Watt - 300 VA - output connectors: 4 - white

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $964.03

    Web price: $964.03/EA