• AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    JNP-SFP-10G-BX40D-AO

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper Networks JNP-SFP-10G-BX40D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $895.94

    Web price: $895.94/EA




  • AddOn 3m Brocade Compatible SFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 3 m

    AddOn 3m Brocade Compatible SFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 3 m

    XBR-TWX-0301-AO

    AddOn 3m Brocade Compatible SFP+ DAC - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $160.71

    Web price: $160.71/EA




  • AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    XFP-10GB-CW61-40-AO

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1610 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $5,420.82

    Web price: $5,420.82/EA




  • AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    XFP-10GB-DW39-40-AO

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - channel: 39 - 1546.12 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $4,366.78

    Web price: $4,366.78/EA




  • AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    ONS-SC+-10G-1490-AO

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-1490) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1490 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $2,635.13

    Web price: $2,635.13/EA




  • AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

    NTTP08SD-AO

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel NTTP08SD) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LX - 1310 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $56.65

    Web price: $56.65/EA




  • AddOn 3m Brocade Compatible CX4 DAC - Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 3 m

    AddOn 3m Brocade Compatible CX4 DAC - Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 3 m

    CAB-CX4-0300-AO

    AddOn 3m Brocade Compatible CX4 DAC - Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 4 x InfiniBand (M) to 4 x InfiniBand (M) - 3 m

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $518.52

    Web price: $518.52/EA




  • AddOn 4GB Industry Standard Factory Original UDIMM - DDR3 - 4 GB - DIMM 240-pin - unbuffered

    AddOn 4GB Industry Standard Factory Original UDIMM - DDR3 - 4 GB - DIMM 240-p...

    AM160D3SR4EN/4G

    AddOn 4GB Industry Standard Factory Original UDIMM - DDR3 - 4 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1600 MHz / PC3-12800 - unbuffered - ECC

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $92.42

    Web price: $92.42/EA




  • AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

    EW3Z0000588-AO

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EW3Z0000588) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $288.59

    Web price: $288.59/EA




  • AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    XFP-10G-50DWD40-AO

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - channel: 50 - 1537.40 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $4,077.07

    Web price: $4,077.07/EA




  • AddOn 8GB Factory Original UDIMM for HP 647909-B21 - DDR3 - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin - unbuffered

    AddOn 8GB Factory Original UDIMM for HP 647909-B21 - DDR3 - 8 GB - DIMM 240-p...

    647909-B21-AM

    AddOn 8GB Factory Original UDIMM for HP 647909-B21 - DDR3 - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1333 MHz / PC3-10600 - CL9 - 1.35 V - unbuffered - ECC

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $204.88

    Web price: $204.88/EA




  • AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    ONS-SC+-10G-1510-AO

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-1510) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1510 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $2,635.13

    Web price: $2,635.13/EA




  • AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    NTK585AA-AO

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena NTK585AA) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 61 - 1528.77 nm - TAA Compliant - for Nortel Optical Multiservice Edge 6500

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $2,741.61

    Web price: $2,741.61/EA




  • AddOn 1m MPO OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 1 m - aqua

    AddOn 1m MPO OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 1 m - aqua

    ADD-MPOMPO-1M5OM3

    AddOn 1m MPO OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $155.85

    Web price: $155.85/EA




  • AddOn Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    AddOn Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    DWDM-SFP10G-44.53-AO

    AddOn Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1544.53 nm - for Cisco Service Edge Optimized Line Card; Catalyst 3650, 6880; ME 3600; Nexus 7700 F2-Series

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $5,061.08

    Web price: $5,061.08/EA




  • AddOn 3m Meraki Compatible SFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 3 m

    AddOn 3m Meraki Compatible SFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 3 m

    MA-CBL-TA-3M-AO

    AddOn 3m Meraki Compatible SFP+ DAC - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3 m - twinaxial - for Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS320, MS420; Cloud Managed Ethernet Aggregation Switch MS420

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $73.26

    Web price: $73.26/EA




  • AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    ONS-SC+-10G-41.3-AO

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-41.3) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 45 - 1541.35 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $5,420.82

    Web price: $5,420.82/EA




  • AddOn 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant

    1710484F3-AO

    AddOn - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $73.41

    Web price: $73.41/EA




  • AddOn 4GB Industry Standard Factory Original RDIMM - DDR3 - 4 GB - DIMM 240-pin - registered

    AddOn 4GB Industry Standard Factory Original RDIMM - DDR3 - 4 GB - DIMM 240-p...

    AM160D3SR4RN/4G

    AddOn 4GB Industry Standard Factory Original RDIMM - DDR3 - 4 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1600 MHz / PC3-12800 - registered - ECC

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $54.92

    Web price: $54.92/EA




  • AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    XFP-10GB-CW53-80-AO

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1530 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $5,947.84

    Web price: $5,947.84/EA




  • AddOn 3m Netgear Compatible SFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 3 m

    AddOn 3m Netgear Compatible SFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 3 m

    AXC763-AO

    AddOn 3m Netgear Compatible SFP+ DAC - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial - for NETGEAR GSM7228PS, GSM7252PS, XSM7224S; ProSafe AX743; ReadyNAS 4200 RN12S0620, RN12S1220

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $73.36

    Web price: $73.36/EA




  • AddOn Citrix EW3A0000714 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

    AddOn Citrix EW3A0000714 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module ...

    EW3A0000714-AO

    AddOn Citrix EW3A0000714 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Citrix NetScaler MPX 15000, MPX 17000

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $415.11

    Web price: $415.11/EA




  • AddOn Cisco to HP Dual OEM Direct Attach - direct attach cable - 3 m

    AddOn Cisco to HP Dual OEM Direct Attach - direct attach cable - 3 m

    ADD-SCISHPC-PDAC3M

    AddOn Cisco to HP Dual OEM Direct Attach - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial - for HPE 12504 AC Switch Chassis, 12504 DC Switch Chassis, 12508, 12508 DC, 9505, 9508-V, 9512

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $110.76

    Web price: $110.76/EA




  • AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    B-730-0006-022-AO

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena B-730-0006-022) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 120 km - channel: 22 - 1559.79 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $3,444.48

    Web price: $3,444.48/EA




  • AddOn 3m Industry Standard QSFP+ Breakout DAC - direct attach cable - 3 m

    AddOn 3m Industry Standard QSFP+ Breakout DAC - direct attach cable - 3 m

    QSFP-4SFP-PDAC3M-AO

    AddOn 3m Industry Standard QSFP+ Breakout DAC - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $406.03

    Web price: $406.03/EA




  • AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    1442707G3-AO

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ADTRAN 1442707G3) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1558.98 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $2,741.09

    Web price: $2,741.09/EA




  • AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    XFP-10G-51DWD40-AO

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-51DWD40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - channel: 51 - 1536.61 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $4,077.07

    Web price: $4,077.07/EA




  • AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    MGBS-GLX70-AO

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Amer Networks MGBS-GLX70) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 100 km - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $97.89

    Web price: $97.89/EA