• AddOn 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 1 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 1 m - TAA Compliant

    ADD-SDESME-PDAC1M

    AddOn - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1 m - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $56.36

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant

    ADD-SDESME-PDAC3M

    AddOn - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $78.61

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    100-01512-C-BXD-10-AO

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Calix 100-01512-C-BXD-10) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $545.14

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - TAA Compliant

    TKD4580-56-PI-AO

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Arris TKD4580-56-PI) - 4Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 56 - 1532.68 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $2,728.86

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    100-01512-C-BXU-10-AO

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Calix 100-01512-C-BXU-10) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $545.14

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    10G-SFPP-ZRD-T-AO

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZRD-T) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1530-1560 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $6,601.30

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn Avaya AA1403011-E6 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    AddOn Avaya AA1403011-E6 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    AA1403011-E6-AO

    AddOn Avaya AA1403011-E6 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $412.72

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant

    ADD-QCIQMU-PDAC3M

    AddOn - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $280.32

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - TAA Compliant

    TKD4580-55-PI-AO

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Arris TKD4580-55-PI) - 4Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 55 - 1533.47 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $2,728.86

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    JNP-SFP-10G-BX40D-AO

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper Networks JNP-SFP-10G-BX40D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $882.64

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    100-01903-C-BXD-20-AO

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Calix 100-01903-C-BXD-20) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $691.80

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 3m IBM Compatible SFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 3 m

    AddOn 3m IBM Compatible SFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 3 m

    81Y8296-AO

    AddOn 3m IBM Compatible SFP+ DAC - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial - active - for Juniper EX4500

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $160.00

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn Avaya AA1403013-E6 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    AddOn Avaya AA1403013-E6 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    AA1403013-E6-AO

    AddOn Avaya AA1403013-E6 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403013-E6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm - for P/N: AL4800D88-E6, AL4800D89-E6, AL4800F78-E6, AL4800F79-E6, AL4800F88-E6, AL4800F89-E6

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,050.07

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 4GB DDR3-1600MHz SODIMM for HP H6Y75AA#ABA - DDR3 - 4 GB - SO-DIMM 204-pin - unbuffered

    AddOn 4GB DDR3-1600MHz SODIMM for HP H6Y75AA#ABA - DDR3 - 4 GB - SO-DIMM 204-pin - unbuffered

    H6Y75AA#ABA-AA

    AddOn 4GB DDR3-1600MHz SODIMM for HP H6Y75AA#ABA - DDR3 - 4 GB - SO-DIMM 204-pin - 1600 MHz / PC3-12800 - CL11 - 1.35 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - for HP 250 G5 (DDR3); EliteBook 745 G3, 755 G3, 840 G1; ProBook 430 G3 (DDR3), 440 G3 (DDR3)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $49.12

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    XCVR-B10U31-AO

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-B10U31) - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $105.39

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant

    ADD-QCIQHP-PDAC3M

    AddOn - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $280.32

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 5 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 5 m - TAA Compliant

    ADD-SDESME-PDAC5M

    AddOn - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 5 m - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $100.89

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    SFP-1GB-DW58-80-AO

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 58 - 1531.12 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $3,429.28

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    SFP-10G-CW-1550-80-AO

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-10G-CW-1550-80) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $3,149.38

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - DDR3 - 16 GB - DIMM 240-pin - registered

    AddOn - DDR3 - 16 GB - DIMM 240-pin - registered

    672633-B21-AM

    AddOn - DDR3 - 16 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1600 MHz / PC3-12800 - CL11 - 1.5 V - registered - ECC

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $122.82

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    ONS-SC+-10G-1490-AO

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-1490) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1490 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $2,596.01

     
     
     

    Qty.