• AddOn patch cable - 0.5 m - yellow

    AddOn patch cable - 0.5 m - yellow

    ADD-MPO-4LC0.5M9SMF

    AddOn - Patch cable - MPO/UPC single-mode (F) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 0.5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $136.96

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn patch cable - 1 m - yellow - TAA Compliant

    AddOn patch cable - 1 m - yellow - TAA Compliant

    ADD-LC-LC-1MS9SMF-TAA

    AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $37.85

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 10m LC to USC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 m - yellow

    AddOn 10m LC to USC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 m - yellow

    ADD-USC-LC-10M9SMF

    AddOn 10m LC to USC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $22.96

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn patch cable - 10 m - yellow

    AddOn patch cable - 10 m - yellow

    ADD-LC-FC-10M9SMF

    AddOn - Patch cable - FC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - riser - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $23.70

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 20m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 20 m - yellow

    AddOn 20m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 20 m - yellow

    ADD-LC-LC-20M9SMF

    AddOn 20m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $30.84

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 10m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 m - yellow

    AddOn 10m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 m - yellow

    ADD-LC-LC-10M9SMF

    AddOn 10m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $22.96

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn patch cable - 175 m - yellow

    AddOn patch cable - 175 m - yellow

    ADD-LC-LC-175M9SMF

    AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 175 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $309.21

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn patch cable - 2 m - yellow

    AddOn patch cable - 2 m - yellow

    ADD-MPO-4LC2M9SMF

    AddOn - Patch cable - MPO/UPC single-mode (F) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $137.43

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn patch cable - 9 m - yellow

    AddOn patch cable - 9 m - yellow

    ADD-MPO-4LC9M9SMF

    AddOn - Patch cable - MPO/UPC single-mode (F) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $148.25

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 15m LC to USC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 15 m - yellow

    AddOn 15m LC to USC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 15 m - yellow

    ADD-USC-LC-15M9SMF

    AddOn 15m LC to USC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $26.67

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn patch cable - 25 m - yellow

    AddOn patch cable - 25 m - yellow

    ADD-MPO-4LC25M9SMF

    AddOn - Patch cable - MPO/UPC single-mode (F) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $172.47

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 45m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 45 m - yellow

    AddOn 45m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 45 m - yellow

    ADD-LC-LC-45M9SMF

    AddOn 45m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 45 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $49.56

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 50m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 50 m - yellow

    AddOn 50m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 50 m - yellow

    ADD-LC-LC-50M9SMF

    AddOn 50m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $53.58

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 10m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 m - yellow

    AddOn 10m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 m - yellow

    ADD-SC-LC-10M9SMF

    AddOn 10m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $22.96

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn patch cable - 10 m - yellow

    AddOn patch cable - 10 m - yellow

    ADD-MPO-4LC10M9SMF

    AddOn - Patch cable - MPO/UPC single-mode (F) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $149.13

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn patch cable - 12 m - yellow

    AddOn patch cable - 12 m - yellow

    ADD-MPO-4LC12M9SMF

    AddOn - Patch cable - MPO/UPC single-mode (F) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $152.77

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn patch cable - 1 m - yellow - TAA Compliant

    AddOn patch cable - 1 m - yellow - TAA Compliant

    ADD-LC-LC-1M9SMF-TAA

    AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - riser - yellow - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $70.27

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn patch cable - 7 m - yellow - TAA Compliant

    AddOn patch cable - 7 m - yellow - TAA Compliant

    ADD-LC-LC-7M9SMF-TAA

    AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - riser - yellow - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $79.01

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn patch cable - 5 m - yellow

    AddOn patch cable - 5 m - yellow

    ADD-MPO-4LC5M9SMF

    AddOn - Patch cable - MPO/UPC single-mode (F) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $141.80

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn patch cable - 125 m - yellow

    AddOn patch cable - 125 m - yellow

    ADD-LC-LC-125M9SMF

    AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 125 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - riser - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $586.81

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn patch cable - 1 m - yellow

    AddOn patch cable - 1 m - yellow

    ADD-LC-LC-1M9SMFP-OS1

    AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $60.27

     
     
     

    Qty.