• AddOn 20m SC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 20 m - yellow

    AddOn 20m SC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 20 m - yellow

    ADD-ST-SC-20M9SMF

    AddOn 20m SC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $31.36

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 5m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 5m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m - TAA Compliant

    ADD-SC-LC-5M9SMF-TAA

    AddOn 5m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $70.76

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn crossover cable - 6 m - yellow

    AddOn crossover cable - 6 m - yellow

    ADD-MPOMPO-6M9SM

    AddOn - Crossover cable - MPO/UPC single-mode (F) to MPO/UPC single-mode (F) - 6 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $173.71

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn patch cable - 2 m - yellow - TAA Compliant

    AddOn patch cable - 2 m - yellow - TAA Compliant

    ADD-SC-LC-2M9SMF-TAA

    AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - riser - yellow - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $66.32

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 5m SC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m

    AddOn 5m SC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m

    ADD-ST-SC-5M9SMF

    AddOn 5m SC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - ST/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $21.88

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 40m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 40 m - yellow

    AddOn 40m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 40 m - yellow

    ADD-LC-LC-40M9SMF

    AddOn 40m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $45.95

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 6m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 6 m - yellow

    AddOn 6m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 6 m - yellow

    ADD-LC-LC-6M9SMF

    AddOn 6m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $22.00

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 2m SC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 2 m - yellow

    AddOn 2m SC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 2 m - yellow

    ADD-ASC-ST-2M9SMF

    AddOn 2m SC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/APC single-mode (M) to ST/APC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $24.54

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Nortel patch cable - 5 m

    Nortel patch cable - 5 m

    NTTC50BDE6

    Nortel - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - for Optical Metro 3500

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $86.13

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn patch cable - 2 m - yellow - TAA Compliant

    AddOn patch cable - 2 m - yellow - TAA Compliant

    ADD-LC-LC-2M9SMF-TAA

    AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - riser - yellow - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $71.85

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn patch cable - 8 m - yellow

    AddOn patch cable - 8 m - yellow

    ADD-ASC-LC-8M9SMF

    AddOn - Patch cable - SC/APC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $22.18

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Nortel patch cable - 3 m

    Nortel patch cable - 3 m

    NTTC53ACE6

    Nortel - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - for Optical Multiservice Edge 6500

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $246.17

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 20m MPO OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - crossover cable - 20 m - yellow

    AddOn 20m MPO OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - crossover cable - 20 m - yellow

    ADD-MPOMPO-20M9SM-M

    AddOn 20m MPO OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Crossover cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $228.69

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 30m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 30 m - yellow

    AddOn 30m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 30 m - yellow

    ADD-SC-LC-30M9SMF

    AddOn 30m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $38.05

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Nortel patch cable - 1 m

    Nortel patch cable - 1 m

    NTTC50AAE6

    Nortel - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - for Optical Metro 3500

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $100.35

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 2 Pack of 5dB SC Patch Attenuator - network attenuator

    AddOn 2 Pack of 5dB SC Patch Attenuator - network attenuator

    ADD-ATTN-SCPC-5DB

    AddOn 2 Pack of 5dB SC Patch Attenuator - Network attenuator - SC/PC single-mode (F) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - fiber optic 5 dB (pack of 2)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $41.32

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn patch cable - 10 m - yellow

    AddOn patch cable - 10 m - yellow

    ADD-MPO-4SC10M9SMF

    AddOn - Patch cable - MPO/APC single-mode (F) to SC/APC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $148.07

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn crossover cable - 7 m - yellow

    AddOn crossover cable - 7 m - yellow

    ADD-MPOMPO-7M9SM

    AddOn - Crossover cable - MPO/UPC single-mode (F) to MPO/UPC single-mode (F) - 7 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $175.58

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn patch cable - 9 m - yellow

    AddOn patch cable - 9 m - yellow

    ADD-SC-LC-9M9SMFP-OS1

    AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $75.61

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Nortel patch cable - 3 m

    Nortel patch cable - 3 m

    NTTC50BCE6

    Nortel - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - for Optical Metro 3500

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $85.98

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 10m MPO OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 m - yellow

    AddOn 10m MPO OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 m - yellow

    ADD-MPOMPO-10M9SMS-M

    AddOn 10m MPO OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $211.55

     
     
     

    Qty.