• AddOn 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 1 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 1 m - TAA Compliant

    ADD-SDESME-PDAC1M

    AddOn - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1 m - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $56.36

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant

    ADD-SDESME-PDAC3M

    AddOn - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $78.61

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant

    ADD-QCIQMU-PDAC3M

    AddOn - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $280.32

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 3m IBM Compatible SFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 3 m

    AddOn 3m IBM Compatible SFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 3 m

    81Y8296-AO

    AddOn 3m IBM Compatible SFP+ DAC - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial - active - for Juniper EX4500

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $160.00

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant

    ADD-QCIQHP-PDAC3M

    AddOn - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $280.32

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 5 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 5 m - TAA Compliant

    ADD-SDESME-PDAC5M

    AddOn - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 5 m - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $100.89

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 3m IBM Compatible SFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 3 m

    AddOn 3m IBM Compatible SFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 3 m

    90Y9430-AO

    AddOn 3m IBM Compatible SFP+ DAC - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3 m - twinaxial - passive - for Lenovo ThinkAgile HX3320; HX3520; HX3720; VX2320; VX3520; VX3720; ThinkSystem SR250

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $72.87

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 5m Industry Standard QSFP+ AOC - network cable - 5 m

    AddOn 5m Industry Standard QSFP+ AOC - network cable - 5 m

    QSFP-40G-AOC5M-AO

    AddOn 5m Industry Standard QSFP+ AOC - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 5 m - fiber optic

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $633.18

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 7m Juniper Compatible QSFP+ Breakout DAC - 40GBase direct attach cable - 7 m

    AddOn 7m Juniper Compatible QSFP+ Breakout DAC - 40GBase direct attach cable - 7 m

    QFX-QSFP-DACBO-7MA-AO

    AddOn 7m Juniper Compatible QSFP+ Breakout DAC - 40GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 7 m - twinaxial - active

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $932.84

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 3 m - black - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 3 m - black - TAA Compliant

    ADD-QCIQJU-PDAC3M

    AddOn - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial - passive - black - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $280.32

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 7 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 7 m - TAA Compliant

    ADD-SHPASME-PDAC7M

    AddOn - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 7 m - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $123.13

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 30m ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable - patch cable - 30 m - orange

    AddOn 30m ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable - patch cable - 30 m - orange

    ADD-ST-ST-30M6MMF

    AddOn 30m ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Patch cable - ST/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - halogen-free - orange

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $61.06

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 3m IBM Compatible SFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 3 m

    AddOn 3m IBM Compatible SFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 3 m

    95Y0326-AO

    AddOn 3m IBM Compatible SFP+ DAC - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial - for BNT RackSwitch G8124; Lenovo System Networking RackSwitch G8264

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $160.00

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 1m Solarflare Compatible QSFP+ to 2xSFP+ DAC - 20GBase direct attach cable - 1 m

    AddOn 1m Solarflare Compatible QSFP+ to 2xSFP+ DAC - 20GBase direct attach cable - 1 m

    SOLR-QSFP2SFP-1MP-AO

    AddOn 1m Solarflare Compatible QSFP+ to 2xSFP+ DAC - 20GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 1 m - twinaxial - passive

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $168.33

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 3m Molex Compatible SFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 3 m

    AddOn 3m Molex Compatible SFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 3 m

    747521301-AO

    AddOn 3m Molex Compatible SFP+ DAC - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $72.87

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 1m Brocade Compatible SFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 1 m

    AddOn 1m Brocade Compatible SFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 1 m

    XBR-TWX-0101-AO

    AddOn 1m Brocade Compatible SFP+ DAC - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1 m - twinaxial

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $107.95

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn InfiniBand cable - 7 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn InfiniBand cable - 7 m - TAA Compliant

    QSFP28-4SFP28-AOC7M-AO

    AddOn - InfiniBand cable - QSFP28 (P) to SFP28 (P) - 7 m - fiber optic - active - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $3,519.78

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 10GBase direct attach cable - 1 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 10GBase direct attach cable - 1 m - TAA Compliant

    SFP-H10GB-ACU1M-AO

    AddOn - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1 m - twinaxial - active - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $87.24

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - network adapter

    AddOn - network adapter

    430-4432-AO

    AddOn - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Dell PowerEdge C8220, C8220X, R320, R620, R720, R820

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $219.05

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 3 m - black - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 3 m - black - TAA Compliant

    ADD-QDEQMU-PDAC3M

    AddOn - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial - passive - black - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $280.32

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 9.8ft Cisco Compatible FlexStack Interface Cable - stacking cable - 3 m

    AddOn 9.8ft Cisco Compatible FlexStack Interface Cable - stacking cable - 3 m

    CAB-STK-E-3M-AO

    AddOn 9.8ft Cisco Compatible FlexStack Interface Cable - Stacking cable - 3 m - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $445.28

     
     
     

    Qty.