• AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    FTLX3613M334-AO

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLX3613M334) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - channel: 34 - 1550.12 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $4,024.28

    Web price: $4,024.28/EA




  • AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - TAA Compliant

    1184543P-BX45-AO

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ADTRAN 1184543P-BX45) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1490 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $604.00

    Web price: $604.00/EA




  • AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    1442655G1C-AO

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ADTRAN 1442655G1C) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $55.58

    Web price: $55.58/EA




  • AddOn - DDR4 - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - unbuffered

    AddOn - DDR4 - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - unbuffered

    N0H88AA-AM

    AddOn - DDR4 - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2133 MHz / PC4-17000 - CL15 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - ECC - for HP Workstation Z238, Z240

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $503.64

    Web price: $503.64/EA




  • AddOn Cisco Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE

    AddOn Cisco Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE

    DWDM-XENPAK-31.90-AO

    AddOn Cisco Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1531.90 nm - for Cisco 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module; Supervisor Engine 32

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $6,174.98

    Web price: $6,174.98/EA




  • AddOn mode conditioning cable - 2 m - orange

    AddOn mode conditioning cable - 2 m - orange

    ADD-MODE-SCLC5-2

    AddOn - Mode conditioning cable - SC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode, LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 2 m - 9 / 50 /125 micron - IEEE 802.3z/OM2/OS1 - halogen-free - orange

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $127.33

    Web price: $127.33/EA




  • AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    ONS-XC-10G-EP42.1-AO

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-XC-10G-EP42.1) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 44 - 1542.14 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $5,326.74

    Web price: $5,326.74/EA




  • AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - TAA Compliant

    DS-SFP-FC16G-LW-AO

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $1,353.55

    Web price: $1,353.55/EA




  • AddOn 1m MT-RJ to SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 1 m - aqua

    AddOn 1m MT-RJ to SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 1 m - aqua

    ADD-SC-MTRJ-1M5OM3

    AddOn 1m MT-RJ to SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - MT-RJ/UPC multi-mode (M) to SC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, molded, plenum - aqua

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $24.50

    Web price: $24.50/EA




  • AddOn HP 459006-B21 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE

    AddOn HP 459006-B21 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE

    459006-B21-AO

    AddOn HP 459006-B21 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for HPE BLc3000 Enclosure; BLc7000 Single-Phase Enclosure; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $625.33

    Web price: $625.33/EA




  • AddOn 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 1 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 1 m - TAA Compliant

    QSFP-40G-AOC1M-ARCJ-AO

    AddOn - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 1 m - fiber optic - active - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $520.94

    Web price: $520.94/EA




  • AddOn 8GB Factory Original RDIMM for Lenovo 67Y1464 - DDR3 - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin - registered

    AddOn 8GB Factory Original RDIMM for Lenovo 67Y1464 - DDR3 - 8 GB - DIMM 240-...

    67Y1464-AM

    AddOn 8GB Factory Original RDIMM for Lenovo 67Y1464 - DDR3 - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1333 MHz / PC3-10600 - registered - ECC - for Lenovo ThinkServer RD230 1043, 1044, 4010, 4011; RD240 1045, 1046, 1047, 1048

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $61.59

    Web price: $61.59/EA




  • AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    ONS-SC+-10GEP37.0-AO

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP37.0) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1537.00 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $5,363.99

    Web price: $5,363.99/EA




  • AddOn Gigamon SFP-502 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AddOn Gigamon SFP-502 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceive...

    SFP-502-AO

    AddOn Gigamon SFP-502 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Gigamon SFP-502) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for P/N: GVS-HB101-0416

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $48.98

    Web price: $48.98/EA




  • AddOn Force10 GP-XFP-W24 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

    AddOn Force10 GP-XFP-W24 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module ...

    GP-XFP-W24-AO

    AddOn Force10 GP-XFP-W24 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Force10 GP-XFP-W24) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1558.17 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $3,427.65

    Web price: $3,427.65/EA




  • AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    10GBASE-46-XFP-AO

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10GBASE-46-XFP) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - channel: 46 - 1540.56 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $4,024.28

    Web price: $4,024.28/EA




  • AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    XFP-10G-17DWD40-AO

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - channel: 17 - 1563.86 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $4,024.28

    Web price: $4,024.28/EA




  • AddOn Cisco to Extreme Dual OEM Direct Attach - direct attach cable - 3 m

    AddOn Cisco to Extreme Dual OEM Direct Attach - direct attach cable - 3 m

    ADD-SCISEX-PDAC3M

    AddOn Cisco to Extreme Dual OEM Direct Attach - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $109.33

    Web price: $109.33/EA




  • AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    J4860C-CW49-AO

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4860C-CW49) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1490 nm - TAA Compliant - for HPE 1700, 93XX, E2520, Switch XL 10/100/1000; HPE Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $347.45

    Web price: $347.45/EA




  • AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

    AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

    CCTR40SRSSM160QSFPAO

    AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Checkpoint CPAC-TR-40SR-SSM160-QSFP) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $476.80

    Web price: $476.80/EA




  • AddOn - DDR2 - 512 MB - DIMM 240-pin - unbuffered

    AddOn - DDR2 - 512 MB - DIMM 240-pin - unbuffered

    MEM-2900-512D-AO

    AddOn - DDR2 - 512 MB - DIMM 240-pin - 667 MHz / PC2-5300 - unbuffered - ECC - for Cisco 2901; Catalyst 2901

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $92.37

    Web price: $92.37/EA