• AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    ONS-SC+-10GEP38.9-AO

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP38.9) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 48 - 1538.98 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $5,375.76

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

    100-02157-AO

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Calix 100-02157) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 32 - 1551.72 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $5,013.58

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    3HE00070AA-AO

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE00070AA) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 60 km - 1470 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $349.42

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 50 cm - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 50 cm - TAA Compliant

    DAC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-0.5M-AO

    AddOn - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 50 cm - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $166.50

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 50 cm - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 50 cm - TAA Compliant

    MA-CBL-40G-50CM-AO

    AddOn - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 50 cm - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $61.98

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 1m Brocade Compatible QSFP+ Breakout DAC - direct attach cable - 1 m

    AddOn 1m Brocade Compatible QSFP+ Breakout DAC - direct attach cable - 1 m

    40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101-AO

    AddOn 1m Brocade Compatible QSFP+ Breakout DAC - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 1 m - twinaxial - passive - for Brocade VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $249.80

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 1Gbs 4 RJ-45 to 1 ST Industrial Media Converter - fiber media converter - GigE

    AddOn 1Gbs 4 RJ-45 to 1 ST Industrial Media Converter - fiber media converter - GigE

    ADD-IGMC-SX-1ST4

    AddOn 1Gbs 4 RJ-45 to 1 ST Industrial Media Converter - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $758.80

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    XCVR-S80W53-AO

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-S80W53) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 53 - 1535.04 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $5,375.76

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - external video adapter - black

    AddOn - external video adapter - black

    45K5296-AOK

    AddOn - External video adapter - USB 2.0 - DVI - black - for Lenovo ThinkCentre M58; ThinkPad Edge E430; E530; ThinkPad L520; T420; ThinkVision LT1952

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $56.59

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - network adapter

    AddOn - network adapter

    430-4205-AOK

    AddOn - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $29.86

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    XFP-10G-40DWD80-AO

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-40DWD80) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 40 - 1545.32 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $5,013.58

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel - TAA Compliant

    SFP-8GB-DW41-40-AO

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - channel: 41 - 1544.53 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $4,405.14

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 1m IBM Compatible SFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 1 m

    AddOn 1m IBM Compatible SFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 1 m

    90Y9427-AO

    AddOn 1m IBM Compatible SFP+ DAC - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1 m - twinaxial - for Lenovo ThinkAgile HX3320; HX3520; HX3720; VX2320; VX3520; VX3720; ThinkSystem SR250

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $52.03

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 15 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 15 m - TAA Compliant

    MC2210310-015-AO

    AddOn - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 15 m - fiber optic - active - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $382.67

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn patch cable - 50 m - orange

    AddOn patch cable - 50 m - orange

    ADD-MPO-4LC50M6MMF

    AddOn - Patch cable - MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - halogen-free - orange

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $198.64

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - power adapter - 45 Watt

    AddOn - power adapter - 45 Watt

    MC503LL/A-AA

    AddOn - Power adapter - 45 Watt - for Apple MacBook Air 13.3" (Early 2008, Late 2008, Mid 2009, Late 2010, Mid 2011)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $72.84

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    SFPP-10G-DW38-ZR-AO

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFPP-10G-DW38-ZR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 38 - 1546.92 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $5,048.64

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    CCTR10LRSSM160SFP+AO

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Check Point CPAC-TR-10LR-SSM160-SFP+) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $440.50

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    SFP-10GD-ZR-AO

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: MRV SFP-10GD-ZR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $2,015.91

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 20 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 20 m - TAA Compliant

    JNP-40G-AOC-20M-AO

    AddOn - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $810.69

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 6GB Industry Standard DDR3-1333MHz UDIMM Kit - DDR3 - 6 GB: 3 x 2 GB - DIMM 240-pin - unbuffered

    AddOn 6GB Industry Standard DDR3-1333MHz UDIMM Kit - DDR3 - 6 GB: 3 x 2 GB - DIMM 240-pin - unbuffered

    AA1333D3N9K3/6G

    AddOn 6GB Industry Standard DDR3-1333MHz UDIMM Kit - DDR3 - 6 GB: 3 x 2 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1333 MHz / PC3-10600 - CL9 - unbuffered - non-ECC

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $73.83

     
     
     

    Qty.