• AddOn Alcatel SFP-GIG-BX-D Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AddOn Alcatel SFP-GIG-BX-D Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    SFP-GIG-BX-D-AO

    AddOn Alcatel SFP-GIG-BX-D Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-D) - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $91.57

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn Alcatel SFP-GIG-BX-U Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AddOn Alcatel SFP-GIG-BX-U Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    SFP-GIG-BX-U-AO

    AddOn Alcatel SFP-GIG-BX-U Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-U) - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $91.57

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    XFP-10G-18DWD80-AO

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-18DWD80) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 18 - 1563.05 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $5,013.58

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn Alcatel SFP-GIG-LH40 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AddOn Alcatel SFP-GIG-LH40 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    SFP-GIG-LH40-AO

    AddOn Alcatel SFP-GIG-LH40 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LH40) - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $77.55

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    XFP-10G-19DWD80-AO

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-36DWD80) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 19 - 1562.23 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $5,013.58

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    3HE00070AB-AO

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE00070AB) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 120 km - 1490 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $349.42

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 1Gbs 2 RJ-45 to 1 SC Industrial Media Converter - fiber media converter - GigE

    AddOn 1Gbs 2 RJ-45 to 1 SC Industrial Media Converter - fiber media converter - GigE

    ADD-IGMC-SX-1SC2

    AddOn 1Gbs 2 RJ-45 to 1 SC Industrial Media Converter - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $699.91

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    J4860C-CW59-AO

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1590 nm - TAA Compliant - for HPE 1700, 93XX, E2520, Switch XL 10/100/1000; HPE Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $351.14

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn IBM BN-CKM-SP-ER Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    AddOn IBM BN-CKM-SP-ER Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    BN-CKM-SP-ER-AO

    AddOn IBM BN-CKM-SP-ER Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM BN-CKM-SP-ER, IBM 90Y9415) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm - for P/N: BN-8000-XGE-SFPP

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,052.14

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn Alcatel SFP-GIG-LH70 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AddOn Alcatel SFP-GIG-LH70 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    SFP-GIG-LH70-AO

    AddOn Alcatel SFP-GIG-LH70 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LH - 1550 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $91.57

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    XFP-10G-20DWD80-AO

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-20DWD80) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 20 - 1561.42 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $5,013.58

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 1Gbs 4 RJ-45 to 1 SC Industrial Media Converter - fiber media converter - GigE

    AddOn 1Gbs 4 RJ-45 to 1 SC Industrial Media Converter - fiber media converter - GigE

    ADD-IGMC-SX-1SC4

    AddOn 1Gbs 4 RJ-45 to 1 SC Industrial Media Converter - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 20 km - 850 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $758.80

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 2.5 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 2.5 m - TAA Compliant

    AFBR-2CAR025Z-AO

    AddOn - 10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 2.5 m - fiber optic - active - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $183.98

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 2m Industry Standard SFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 2 m

    AddOn 2m Industry Standard SFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 2 m

    SFP-10G-ADAC2M-AO

    AddOn 2m Industry Standard SFP+ DAC - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 2 m - twinaxial - active

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $122.82

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn F5 F5-UPG-XFP-R Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

    AddOn F5 F5-UPG-XFP-R Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

    F5-UPG-XFP-R-AO

    AddOn F5 F5-UPG-XFP-R Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: F5 Networks F5-UPG-XFP-R) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for F5 BIG-IP Local Traffic Manager 8400 v9, Local Traffic Manager 8800 v9

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $287.89

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn Cisco SFP-OC12-IR1 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

    AddOn Cisco SFP-OC12-IR1 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

    SFP-OC12-IR1-AO

    AddOn Cisco SFP-OC12-IR1 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 15 km - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310 nm - for Cisco 7304

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $358.00

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn Avaya AA1419031-E5 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AddOn Avaya AA1419031-E5 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AA1419031-E5-AO

    AddOn Avaya AA1419031-E5 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1590 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $315.93

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    XFP-10G-21DWD80-AO

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-21DWD80) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 21 - 1560.61 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $5,013.58

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    SFP-1GB-DW30-40-AO

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - channel: 30 - 1553.33 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $2,734.88

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 1Gbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 ST Industrial Media Converter - fiber media converter - GigE

    AddOn 1Gbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 ST Industrial Media Converter - fiber media converter - GigE

    ADD-IGMC-SX-1ST1

    AddOn 1Gbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 ST Industrial Media Converter - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 20 km - 850 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $632.59

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

    XFP-10G-38DWD80-AO

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-38DWD80) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 38 - 1546.92 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $5,013.58

     
     
     

    Qty.