• AddOn Avago AFCT-5705ALZ Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AddOn Avago AFCT-5705ALZ Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AFCT-5705ALZ-AO

    AddOn Avago AFCT-5705ALZ Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago AFCT-5705ALZ) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $56.02

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    1061702591-02-CW45-AO

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: ADVA1061702591-02-CW45) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $2,432.36

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn Checkpoint Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AddOn Checkpoint Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    CPAC-TR-1LX-SSM160-SFP-AO

    AddOn Checkpoint Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Check Point CPAC-TR-1LX-SSM160-SFP) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $56.02

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn Avago AFCT-5705APZ Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AddOn Avago AFCT-5705APZ Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AFCT-5705APZ-AO

    AddOn Avago AFCT-5705APZ Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago AFCT-5705APZ) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $56.02

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    EX-SFP-GE80KDW6061-AO

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KDW6061) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 21 - 1560.61 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $2,710.31

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn Checkpoint Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AddOn Checkpoint Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    CPAC-TR-1SR-SSM160-SFP-AO

    AddOn Checkpoint Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-EXTND) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $49.08

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn Arista SFP-1G-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AddOn Arista SFP-1G-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AR-SFP-1G-LX-AO

    AddOn Arista SFP-1G-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $58.81

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    SFP-1G-SX-DE-AO

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell SFP-1G-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $53.22

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    NTK585CU-AO

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena NTK585CU) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 28 - 1554.94 nm - for Nortel Optical Metro 5130; Optical Multiservice Edge 6500

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $2,711.27

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 7 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - 7 m - TAA Compliant

    JL287A-AO

    AddOn - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 7 m - fiber optic - active - TAA Compliant - for HPE FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $734.44

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 5 m

    AddOn 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 5 m

    3007778-AO

    AddOn - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 5 m - twinaxial - passive

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $93.43

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    430-4585-BX32-AO

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm - for Dell Networking N3024, N3024F, N3024P, N3048, N3048P

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $881.98

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    EX-SFP-1GE-T-AO

    AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $58.81

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn Checkpoint Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AddOn Checkpoint Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    CPAC-TR-1T-SSM160-SFP+-AO

    AddOn Checkpoint Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Check Point CPAC-TR-1T-SSM160-SFP+) - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 100 m

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $58.81

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn Arista SFP-1G-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AddOn Arista SFP-1G-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AR-SFP-1G-SX-AO

    AddOn Arista SFP-1G-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $54.64

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 100GBase direct attach cable - 2 m

    AddOn 100GBase direct attach cable - 2 m

    QSFP-4SFP25G-CU2M-AO

    AddOn - 100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 2 m - twinaxial - passive

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $438.45

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - DDR3 - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin - registered

    AddOn - DDR3 - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin - registered

    00D4988-AM

    AddOn - DDR3 - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1600 MHz / PC3-12800 - CL11 - 1.35 V - registered - ECC - for Lenovo BladeCenter HS23 7875; HS23E 8038

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $120.83

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    GLC-ZX-SM-160-AO

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 160 km - 1550 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $549.34

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    NTK585CW-AO

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena NTK585CW) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 27 - 1555.75 nm - for Nortel Optical Metro 5130; Optical Multiservice Edge 6500

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $2,711.27

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn Sixnet GSFIBER-SFP-80K Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AddOn Sixnet GSFIBER-SFP-80K Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    GSFIBER-SFP-80K-AOK

    AddOn Sixnet GSFIBER-SFP-80K Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Sixnet GSFIBER-SFP-80K) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX, Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $96.35

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 10m Dell Compatible QSFP+ AOC - direct attach cable - 10 m

    AddOn 10m Dell Compatible QSFP+ AOC - direct attach cable - 10 m

    331-5216-AO

    AddOn 10m Dell Compatible QSFP+ AOC - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 m - twinaxial - active

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $865.56

     
     
     

    Qty.