• AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    JD094B-BX60-D-AO

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD094B) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 60 km - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant - for HP A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $975.50

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    GP-XFP-W21-40-AO

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Force10 GP-XFP-W21) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1560.61 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $4,069.10

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 10Gbs Media Converter Enclosure - modular expansion base

    AddOn 10Gbs Media Converter Enclosure - modular expansion base

    ADD-ENCLOSURE-10G

    AddOn 10Gbs Media Converter Enclosure - Modular expansion base

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $107.20

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 500Kbs 1 Serial to 1 ST Med Converter - media converter - serial

    AddOn 500Kbs 1 Serial to 1 ST Med Converter - media converter - serial

    ADD-RS232-ST

    AddOn 500Kbs 1 Serial to 1 ST Med Converter - Media converter - serial - serial RS-232 - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $177.77

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - TAA Compliant

    1184543P-BX35-AO

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ADTRAN 1184543P-BX35) - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - OC-3 - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $694.90

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn Arista to Intel Dual OEM Direct Attach - direct attach cable - 2 m

    AddOn Arista to Intel Dual OEM Direct Attach - direct attach cable - 2 m

    ADD-SARSIN-PDAC2M

    AddOn Arista to Intel Dual OEM Direct Attach - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 2 m - twinaxial

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $93.80

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 1Gbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC Media Converter - fiber media converter - GigE

    AddOn 1Gbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC Media Converter - fiber media converter - GigE

    ADD-GMCP-LX-1SC

    AddOn 1Gbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC Media Converter - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $232.53

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 500Kbs 1 Serial to 1 SC Med Converter - serial port extender - serial

    AddOn 500Kbs 1 Serial to 1 SC Med Converter - serial port extender - serial

    ADD-RS422-SC

    AddOn 500Kbs 1 Serial to 1 SC Med Converter - Serial port extender - serial - serial RS-232, serial RS-422 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $233.90

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    GP-XFP-W33-40-AO

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Force10 GP-XFP-W33) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - channel: 33 - 1550.92 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $4,069.10

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    GP-XFP-W22-40-AO

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Force10 GP-XFP-W22) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - channel: 22 - 1559.79 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $4,069.10

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 10GBase direct attach cable - 2 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 10GBase direct attach cable - 2 m - TAA Compliant

    ADD-SCISAR-PDAC2M

    AddOn - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 2 m - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $93.80

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 1Gbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC Media Converter - fiber media converter - GigE

    AddOn 1Gbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC Media Converter - fiber media converter - GigE

    ADD-GMCP-LX-2SC

    AddOn 1Gbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC Media Converter - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $280.24

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 500Kbs 1 Serial to 1 ST Med Converter - serial port extender - serial

    AddOn 500Kbs 1 Serial to 1 ST Med Converter - serial port extender - serial

    ADD-RS422-ST

    AddOn 500Kbs 1 Serial to 1 ST Med Converter - Serial port extender - serial - serial RS-232, serial RS-422 / ST multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $233.90

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    FC9573360H-AO

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Fujitsu FC9573360H) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1470 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $5,906.35

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Ergotron StyleView Vertical Lift, Patient Room - wall mount

    Ergotron StyleView Vertical Lift, Patient Room - wall mount

    60-609-195

    Ergotron StyleView Vertical Lift, Patient Room - Wall mount for LCD display / keyboard / mouse - steel - black - screen size: 24"

    Available

    Expected delivery: 3-4 weeks

    Your Price

    $946.22

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    1200481E1-BXU-AO

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ADTRAN 1200481E1) - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $189.53

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    GP-XFP-W23-40-AO

    AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Force10 GP-XFP-W23) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - channel: 23 - 1558.98 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $4,069.10

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn 25m Mellanox Compatible QSFP+ AOC - network cable - 25 m

    AddOn 25m Mellanox Compatible QSFP+ AOC - network cable - 25 m

    MC220731V-025-AO

    AddOn 25m Mellanox Compatible QSFP+ AOC - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 25 m - fiber optic - active

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $635.95

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn Avaya Compatible BX XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

    AddOn Avaya Compatible BX XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

    AA1403040D-BX-AO

    AddOn Avaya Compatible BX XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403040D-BX) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,017.59

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn Cisco to Intel Dual OEM Direct Attach - direct attach cable - 2 m

    AddOn Cisco to Intel Dual OEM Direct Attach - direct attach cable - 2 m

    ADD-SCISIN-PDAC2M

    AddOn Cisco to Intel Dual OEM Direct Attach - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 2 m - twinaxial - passive - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S; Nexus 93180, 9336, 9372; UCS 6140

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $93.80

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • AddOn F5 F5-UPG-ARX4-X2 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE

    AddOn F5 F5-UPG-ARX4-X2 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE

    F5-UPG-ARX4-X2-AO

    AddOn F5 F5-UPG-ARX4-X2 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: F5 Networks F5-UPG-ARX4-X2) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $288.56

     
     
     

    Qty.