• AddOn 1Gbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 ST Media Converter - fiber media converter - GigE

    AddOn 1Gbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 ST Media Converter - fiber media converter - GigE

    ADD-GMCP-BX-DST

    AddOn 1Gbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 ST Media Converter - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-TX, 1000Base-BX-D - RJ-45 / ST single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm / 1550 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $340.40

    Web price: $340.40/EA




  • AddOn 100Mbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC Media Converter - fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN

    AddOn 100Mbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC Media Converter - fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN

    ADD-MFMC-LX-4SC

    AddOn 100Mbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC Media Converter - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100Base-LX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $326.55

    Web price: $326.55/EA




  • AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    SFP-1GB-HD1-47U-80-AO

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1470 nm LTx/HRx - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $3,531.31

    Web price: $3,531.31/EA




  • AddOn HP JD109A Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AddOn HP JD109A Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modu...

    JD109A-AO

    AddOn HP JD109A Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1550 nm - for HPE 12504, 3600; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $166.63

    Web price: $166.63/EA




  • AddOn 100Mbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 ST Media Converter - fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN

    AddOn 100Mbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 ST Media Converter - fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN

    ADD-MFMC-LX-4ST

    AddOn 100Mbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 ST Media Converter - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100Base-LX - RJ-45 / ST single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $340.40

    Web price: $340.40/EA




  • AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    SFP-1GB-HD1-47D-80-AO

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1470 nm HTx/LRx - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $3,531.31

    Web price: $3,531.31/EA




  • AddOn HP JD110A Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AddOn HP JD110A Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modu...

    JD110A-AO

    AddOn HP JD110A Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD110A) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1570 nm - for HPE 12504, 3600; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $325.92

    Web price: $325.92/EA




  • Cisco ASR 9000 Route Switch Processor 880 for Service Edge 32G - control processor

    Cisco ASR 9000 Route Switch Processor 880 for Service Edge 32G - control proc...

    A9K-RSP880-SE=

    Cisco ASR 9000 Route Switch Processor 880 for Service Edge 32G - Control processor - plug-in module - for ASR 9001, 9006, 9006 with PEM Version 2, 9010, 9010 with PEM Version 2, 9904, 9912, 9922

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $85,134.73

    Web price: $85,134.73/EA




  • AddOn 100Mbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC Media Converter - fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN

    AddOn 100Mbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC Media Converter - fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN

    ADD-FMC-BX-USC

    AddOn 100Mbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC Media Converter - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-TX, 100Base-BX-U - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm / 1550 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $168.34

    Web price: $168.34/EA




  • AddOn 100Mbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC Media Converter - fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN

    AddOn 100Mbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC Media Converter - fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN

    ADD-FMC-BX-4USC

    AddOn 100Mbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC Media Converter - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-TX, 100Base-BX-U - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm / 1550 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $208.81

    Web price: $208.81/EA




  • AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    SFP-1GB-HD1-45U-40-AO

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1450 nm LTx/HRx - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $2,631.27

    Web price: $2,631.27/EA




  • Cisco Aironet 1231G - wireless access point

    Cisco Aironet 1231G - wireless access point

    AIR-LAP1231GAK9-RF

    Cisco Aironet 1231G - Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz - refurbished

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $298.39

    Web price: $298.39/EA




  • AddOn HP JD111A Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AddOn HP JD111A Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modu...

    JD111A-AO

    AddOn HP JD111A Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD111A) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1590 nm - for HPE 12504, 3600; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $325.92

    Web price: $325.92/EA




  • AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    ONS-SC+-10GEP56.9-AO

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP56.9) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1556.96 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco ONS 15454

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $5,342.17

    Web price: $5,342.17/EA




  • AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    DWDM-SFP-3504-120-AO

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 120 km - channel: 53 - 1535.04 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $3,808.52

    Web price: $3,808.52/EA




  • AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    DWDM-SFP-5413-120-AO

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 120 km - channel: 29 - 1554.13 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $3,811.05

    Web price: $3,811.05/EA




  • AddOn 100Mbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC Media Converter - fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN

    AddOn 100Mbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC Media Converter - fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN

    ADD-FMC-BX-DSC

    AddOn 100Mbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC Media Converter - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-TX, 100Base-BX-D - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm / 1550 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $168.64

    Web price: $168.64/EA




  • Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle - security appliance

    Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle - security appliance

    ASA5505-50BUNK8-RF

    Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle - Security appliance - 50 users - 100Mb LAN - refurbished

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $464.99

    Web price: $464.99/EA




  • AddOn 100Mbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC Media Converter - fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN

    AddOn 100Mbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC Media Converter - fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN

    ADD-FMC-BX-4DSC

    AddOn 100Mbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 SC Media Converter - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-TX, 100Base-BX-D - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm / 1310 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $208.81

    Web price: $208.81/EA




  • AddOn - GBIC transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - GBIC transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    NX2520AE-AO

    AddOn - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena NX2520AE) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - SC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant - for Nortel Optical Multiservice Edge 6500

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $346.59

    Web price: $346.59/EA




  • AddOn Brocade 10G-XNPK-LR Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE

    AddOn Brocade 10G-XNPK-LR Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver ...

    10G-XNPK-LR-AO

    AddOn Brocade 10G-XNPK-LR Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - 1310 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $548.06

    Web price: $548.06/EA




  • AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    SFP-1GB-HD1-45D-40-AO

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1450 nm HTx/LRx - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $2,631.27

    Web price: $2,631.27/EA




  • AddOn HP J4859A Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AddOn HP J4859A Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modu...

    J4859A-AO

    AddOn HP J4859A Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $55.82

    Web price: $55.82/EA




  • AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    1061702596-02-AO

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: ADVA 1061702596-02) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1570 nm - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $2,424.01

    Web price: $2,424.01/EA




  • AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

    SFP-1GB-HD1-27U-40-AO

    AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1270 nm LTx/HRx - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $2,631.27

    Web price: $2,631.27/EA




  • AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

    SFP-10G-SR-AO-5PK

    AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Cisco SFP-10G-SR=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant (pack of 5)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $979.39

    Web price: $979.39/EA




  • Cisco Nexus 6001P - switch - managed - rack-mountable - with 4 x Cisco Nexus 2248TP-E GE Fabric Extender, 32x 10G SFP+ module (FET-10G)

    Cisco Nexus 6001P - switch - managed - rack-mountable - with 4 x Cisco Nexus ...

    N6001P-4FEX-1G

    Cisco Nexus 6001P - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x QSFP+ - rack-mountable - AC 100/230 V - with 4 x Cisco Nexus 2248TP-E GE Fabric Extender, 32x 10G SFP+ module (FET-10G)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $66,033.43

    Web price: $66,033.43/EA




  • AddOn HP JD112A Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    AddOn HP JD112A Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modu...

    JD112A-AO

    AddOn HP JD112A Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD112A) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1610 nm - for HPE 12504, 3600; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $325.92

    Web price: $325.92/EA