• AddOn 40GBase-CU direct attach cable - 1 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 40GBase-CU direct attach cable - 1 m - TAA Compliant

    332-1369-AO

    AddOn - 40GBase-CU direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 1 m - twinaxial - active - TAA Compliant - for Dell Networking N4032, N4032F, N4064, N4064F

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $246.39

    Web price: $246.39/EA




  • AddOn 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 10 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 10 m - TAA Compliant

    02310MUQ-AO

    AddOn - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 m - twinaxial - active - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $249.82

    Web price: $249.82/EA




  • AddOn 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 12 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 12 m - TAA Compliant

    SFP-H10GB-ACU12M-AO

    AddOn - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 12 m - twinaxial - active - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $309.21

    Web price: $309.21/EA




  • AddOn 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 7 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 7 m - TAA Compliant

    ADD-SHPSIB-PDAC7M

    AddOn - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 7 m - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $250.20

    Web price: $250.20/EA




  • Black Box J-HOOK 3/4

    Black Box J-HOOK 3/4", 90-Degree, Size 12 cable hook

    JHOOK-12-A-100

    Black Box J-HOOK 3/4", 90-Degree, Size 12 - Cable hook (pack of 100)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $371.48

    Web price: $371.48/EA




  • AddOn 49.21ft BNC Coaxial Black Patch Cable - network cable - 15 m - black

    AddOn 49.21ft BNC Coaxial Black Patch Cable - network cable - 15 m - black

    ADD-734D1-BNC-15M

    AddOn 49.21ft BNC Coaxial Black Patch Cable - Network cable - BNC (M) to BNC (M) - 15 m - coaxial - plenum - black

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $237.03

    Web price: $237.03/EA




  • AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant

    ADD-QAVQMU-PDAC3M

    AddOn - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $277.45

    Web price: $277.45/EA




  • AddOn 40GBase-CU direct attach cable - 1.5 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 40GBase-CU direct attach cable - 1.5 m - TAA Compliant

    QFX-QSFP-DAC-1.5M-AO

    AddOn - 40GBase-CU direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 1.5 m - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $266.84

    Web price: $266.84/EA




  • Black Box DKM FX Receiver Modular Interface Card - USB extender

    Black Box DKM FX Receiver Modular Interface Card - USB extender

    ACX1MR-EU

    Black Box DKM FX Receiver Modular Interface Card - USB extender - up to 10 km

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $398.25

    Web price: $398.25/EA




  • Black Box GigaTrue 550 - bulk cable - 305 m - blue

    Black Box GigaTrue 550 - bulk cable - 305 m - blue

    EYN870A-PB-1000

    Black Box GigaTrue 550 - Bulk cable - 305 m - UTP - CAT 6 - solid - blue

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $238.10

    Web price: $238.10/EA




  • AddOn 40GBase-CU direct attach cable - 4 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 40GBase-CU direct attach cable - 4 m - TAA Compliant

    CAB-Q-S-4M-AO

    AddOn - 40GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 4 m - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $311.99

    Web price: $311.99/EA




  • AddOn mode conditioning cable - 15 m - orange

    AddOn mode conditioning cable - 15 m - orange

    ADD-MODE-STLC6-15

    AddOn - Mode conditioning cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode, LC/PC single-mode (M) - 15 m - 9 / 62.5 /125 micron - OM1/OS1 - riser - orange

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $285.36

    Web price: $285.36/EA




  • AddOn stacking cable - 50 cm - black

    AddOn stacking cable - 50 cm - black

    J9734A-AO

    AddOn - Stacking cable - Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) to Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) - 50 cm - black - for HPE Aruba 2920-24G, 2920-24G-PoE+, 2920-48G, 2920-48G-PoE+, 2930M 24

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $280.69

    Web price: $280.69/EA




  • Black Box Pro Switching System Multi Controller Card - management module

    Black Box Pro Switching System Multi Controller Card - management module

    SM761A

    Black Box Pro Switching System Multi Controller Card - Management module - RS-232 - for P/N: SM760A

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $449.41

    Web price: $449.41/EA




  • AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 40GBase direct attach cable - 3 m - TAA Compliant

    MC2207312-003-AO

    AddOn - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - fiber optic - active - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $419.93

    Web price: $419.93/EA




  • Black Box ServSwitch USB to PS/2 User Cable keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable - 0.3 m

    Black Box ServSwitch USB to PS/2 User Cable keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) ca...

    EHNUSB-0001

    Black Box ServSwitch USB to PS/2 User Cable - Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable - DB-25 (M) to USB, HD-15 (VGA) (F) - 0.3 m

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $224.12

    Web price: $224.12/EA




  • AddOn 100GBase direct attach cable - 2 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 100GBase direct attach cable - 2 m - TAA Compliant

    CAB-Q-Q-100G-2M-AO

    AddOn - 100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 2 m - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $266.87

    Web price: $266.87/EA




  • AddOn 40GBase-CU direct attach cable - 4 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 40GBase-CU direct attach cable - 4 m - TAA Compliant

    ADD-QHPCSAR-PDAC4M

    AddOn - 40GBase-CU direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 4 m - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $444.56

    Web price: $444.56/EA




  • Black Box - switch - 4 ports - plug-in module

    Black Box - switch - 4 ports - plug-in module

    SW541-C

    Black Box - Switch - 4 x serial - plug-in module - for Code-Operated Matrix Switch

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $296.48

    Web price: $296.48/EA




  • AddOn HP to Brocade Dual OEM Direct Attach - direct attach cable - 3 m

    AddOn HP to Brocade Dual OEM Direct Attach - direct attach cable - 3 m

    ADD-SHPASBRA-ADAC3M

    AddOn HP to Brocade Dual OEM Direct Attach - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3 m - twinaxial - active - for Brocade ICX 64XX, 7750; VDX 67XX; HPE Modular Smart Array 1040; ProLiant DL360p Gen8

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $236.20

    Web price: $236.20/EA




  • Black Box J-Hook cable hook

    Black Box J-Hook cable hook

    JHOOK-32-A-C-100

    Black Box J-Hook - Cable hook (pack of 100)

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $422.22

    Web price: $422.22/EA




  • AddOn 100GBase-CU direct attach cable - 4 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 100GBase-CU direct attach cable - 4 m - TAA Compliant

    CAB-Q-Q-100G-4M-AO

    AddOn - 100GBase-CU direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 4 m - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $208.14

    Web price: $208.14/EA




  • AddOn 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 15 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - 15 m - TAA Compliant

    XDACBL15MA-AO

    AddOn - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 15 m - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $391.73

    Web price: $391.73/EA




  • AddOn 100GBase-CU direct attach cable - 5 m - TAA Compliant

    AddOn 100GBase-CU direct attach cable - 5 m - TAA Compliant

    DAC-Q28-100G-5M-AO

    AddOn - 100GBase-CU direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 5 m - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $328.61

    Web price: $328.61/EA




  • AddOn 5m Extreme Compatible QSFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 5 m

    AddOn 5m Extreme Compatible QSFP+ DAC - direct attach cable - 5 m

    10323-AO

    AddOn 5m Extreme Compatible QSFP+ DAC - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 5 m - twinaxial - for Extreme Networks Summit X460-24, X460-48

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $247.76

    Web price: $247.76/EA




  • Black Box iCOMPEL Wi-Fi Module - network adapter

    Black Box iCOMPEL Wi-Fi Module - network adapter

    ICOMP-WIFI

    Black Box iCOMPEL Wi-Fi Module - Network adapter - 802.11a/b/g/n - 802.11a, 802.11b/g/n

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $310.22

    Web price: $310.22/EA




  • Black Box DCX Server Access Module - video/USB extender

    Black Box DCX Server Access Module - video/USB extender

    DCX-VGA

    Black Box DCX Server Access Module - Video/USB extender - up to 50 m - for P/N: DCX1000

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $282.26

    Web price: $282.26/EA




  • Black Box GigaBase 350 - bulk cable - 304.8 m - gray

    Black Box GigaBase 350 - bulk cable - 304.8 m - gray

    EYN856A-PB-1000

    Black Box GigaBase 350 - Bulk cable - 304.8 m - UTP - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - gray

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Price

    $340.91

    Web price: $340.91/EA