• ADTRAN 1748F - switch - rack-mountable

    ADTRAN 1748F - switch - rack-mountable

    1700558F1

    ADTRAN 1748F - Switch - L3 - 48 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ - rack-mountable - AC 100 - 240 V

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $22,152.02

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • ADTRAN power cable - 2 m

    ADTRAN power cable - 2 m

    1700532F1

    ADTRAN - Power cable - RPS power - 2 m - for NetVanta 1638, 1638P

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $146.90

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • ADTRAN - SFP+ transceiver module

    ADTRAN - SFP+ transceiver module

    1442484F8

    ADTRAN - SFP+ transceiver module - DWDM - LC - up to 80 km - channel: 55 - 1533.47 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $4,337.24

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • ADTRAN NetVanta 3130 - router - DSL modem - desktop

    ADTRAN NetVanta 3130 - router - DSL modem - desktop

    51700611G2

    ADTRAN NetVanta 3130 - Router - DSL modem - 4-port switch - ATM, HDLC, Frame Relay, PPP, MLPPP - WAN ports: 2 - refurbished

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $427.86

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • ADTRAN Clock Card - expansion module

    ADTRAN Clock Card - expansion module

    1186004F1

    ADTRAN Clock Card - Expansion module

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $553.22

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • ADTRAN stacking cable - 1 m

    ADTRAN stacking cable - 1 m

    1200484G1

    ADTRAN - Stacking cable - SFP (M) to SFP (M) - 1 m

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $216.58

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • ADTRAN - SFP+ transceiver module

    ADTRAN - SFP+ transceiver module

    1442440F1

    ADTRAN - SFP+ transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,763.49

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • ADTRAN power cable - 2 m

    ADTRAN power cable - 2 m

    1700533F1

    ADTRAN - Power cable - EPS power - 2 m - for NetVanta 1638, 1638P

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $146.90

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • ADTRAN - SFP+ transceiver module

    ADTRAN - SFP+ transceiver module

    1442484F9

    ADTRAN - SFP+ transceiver module - DWDM - LC - up to 80 km - channel: 56 - 1532.68 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $4,337.24

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • ADTRAN NetVanta - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    ADTRAN NetVanta - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    1200480F2

    ADTRAN NetVanta - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $326.41

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Adtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    Adtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

    1442110G1

    Adtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $217.00

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • ADTRAN Atlas 830 - router - DSU/CSU - rack-mountable

    ADTRAN Atlas 830 - router - DSU/CSU - rack-mountable

    R1200780L1

    ADTRAN Atlas 830 - Router - DSU/CSU - Frame Relay - WAN ports: 3 - rack-mountable - refurbished

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $3,733.34

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Adtran - SFP+ transceiver module

    Adtran - SFP+ transceiver module

    1442412F1

    Adtran - SFP+ transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $520.88

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Adtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

    Adtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

    1200483G1

    Adtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 5 km - 1300 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $769.53

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • ADTRAN - expansion module

    ADTRAN - expansion module

    1200868E1

    ADTRAN - Expansion module - HDLC, Frame Relay, PPP, MLPPP - fractional E-1/E-1 - for NetVanta 3200, 3205, 3305, 3430, 3448

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $342.83

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • ADTRAN - XFP transceiver module

    ADTRAN - XFP transceiver module

    1442913F1

    ADTRAN - XFP transceiver module - LC - up to 60 km - 1260-1280 (TX) / 1320-1340 (RX) nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,787.33

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • ADTRAN Pseudowire Gateway MX408e - gateway

    ADTRAN Pseudowire Gateway MX408e - gateway

    1189608G1

    ADTRAN Pseudowire Gateway MX408e - Gateway - 100Mb LAN, TDM

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,780.33

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • ADTRAN Dual SFP+ XAUI Interface - expansion module - 2 ports

    ADTRAN Dual SFP+ XAUI Interface - expansion module - 2 ports

    1700471F1

    ADTRAN Dual SFP+ XAUI Interface - Expansion module - 10 GigE - 2 ports - for NetVanta 1638, 1638P

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,328.28

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • ADTRAN - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

    ADTRAN - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

    1442861G6

    ADTRAN - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 60 km - 1470 (TX) / 1200-1620 (RX) nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,967.75

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • ADTRAN - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

    ADTRAN - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

    1442883F3

    ADTRAN - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - DWDM - LC - up to 70 km - channel: 41 - 1544.53 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $3,414.64

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • ADTRAN - SFP+ transceiver module

    ADTRAN - SFP+ transceiver module

    1442480G1C

    ADTRAN - SFP+ transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $3,389.99

     
     
     

    Qty.