• Cisco UCS - DDR4 - 8 GB - DIMM 288-pin - registered

    Cisco UCS - DDR4 - 8 GB - DIMM 288-pin - registered

    UCS-MR-X8G1RS-H

    Cisco UCS - DDR4 - 8 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC - for UCS SmartPlay Select C220 M5, SmartPlay Select C220 M5SX, SmartPlay Select C240 M5L

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $426.00

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco UCS B200 M4 Blade Server - blade - no CPU - 0 GB

    Cisco UCS B200 M4 Blade Server - blade - no CPU - 0 GB

    UCSB-B200-M4-CH

    Cisco UCS B200 M4 Blade Server - Server - blade - 2-way - RAM 0 GB - SAS - hot-swap 2.5" - no HDD - G200e - no OS - monitor: none - DISTI

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,746.05

    $1,744.65
    + $1.40 Fee
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco ASR 1001-X - router - rack-mountable

    Cisco ASR 1001-X - router - rack-mountable

    ASR1001X-AIS-AX

    Cisco ASR 1001-X - Router - GigE - rack-mountable

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $28,350.00

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - direct attach cable - 1.5 m - black

    Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - direct attach cable - 1.5 m - black

    SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M

    Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1.5 m - twinaxial - black - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48; UCS 6140

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $133.11

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco - flash memory card - 64 GB - SD

    Cisco - flash memory card - 64 GB - SD

    UCS-SD-64G-S=

    Cisco - Flash memory card - 64 GB - SD - for UCS B200 M4, Smart Play 8 B200

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $226.50

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Intel Xeon E5-2620V4 / 2.1 GHz processor

    Intel Xeon E5-2620V4 / 2.1 GHz processor

    HX-CPU-E52620E

    Intel Xeon E5-2620V4 - 2.1 GHz - 8-core - 16 threads - 20 MB cache - for Hyperflex System HX220c M4, HX220c M4S

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $933.35

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    DWDM-SFP10G-40.56

    Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1540.56 nm - for Cisco Service Edge Optimized Line Card; Catalyst 3650, 6880; ME 3600; Nexus 7700 F2-Series

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $18,142.61

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco Small Business SG350X-24 - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable (North America)

    Cisco Small Business SG350X-24 - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable (North America)

    SG350X-24-K9-NA

    Cisco Small Business SG350X-24 - Switch - managed - 24 x 1000Base-T + 2 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $760.41

     
     
    $1,086.30/EA Reg.

    Qty.


     
  • Intel Xeon Gold 6128 / 3.4 GHz processor

    Intel Xeon Gold 6128 / 3.4 GHz processor

    UCS-CPU-6128

    Intel Xeon Gold 6128 - 3.4 GHz - 6-core - 12 threads - 19.25 MB cache - for UCS C240 M5, SmartPlay Select C220 M5SX, SmartPlay Select C240 M5SX

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $4,000.11

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco StackWise 160 - stacking cable - 3 m

    Cisco StackWise 160 - stacking cable - 3 m

    STACK-T2-3M

    Cisco StackWise 160 - Stacking cable - 3 m - for Catalyst 3650-24, 3650-48

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $272.14

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco power splitter

    Cisco power splitter

    CP-7832-PWR-SPL=

    Cisco - Power splitter - for IP Conference Phone 7832

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $82.12

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco Catalyst 3650-48PS-S - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    Cisco Catalyst 3650-48PS-S - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    WS-C3650-48PS-S-RF

    Cisco Catalyst 3650-48PS-S - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (390 W) - refurbished

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $5,320.92

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Intel Xeon E5-4669V4 / 2.2 GHz processor

    Intel Xeon E5-4669V4 / 2.2 GHz processor

    UCS-CPU-E5-4669E

    Intel Xeon E5-4669V4 - 2.2 GHz - 22-core - 44 threads - 55 MB cache - for UCS B420 M4 Blade Server

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $15,136.85

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco Catalyst 3650-48FS-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    Cisco Catalyst 3650-48FS-L - switch - 48 ports - managed - rack-mountable

    WS-C3650-48FS-L-RF

    Cisco Catalyst 3650-48FS-L - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (775 W) - refurbished

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $4,774.95

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco RP Series - power distribution unit - 22 kW (International)

    Cisco RP Series - power distribution unit - 22 kW (International)

    RP230-32M3P-12-12

    Cisco RP Series - Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 346-415 V - 22 kW - 3-phase - Ethernet, serial - input: IEC 60309 532P6 - output connectors: 24 - 0U - 3.04 m - International - for R Series Rack R42612 Dynamic, R42612 Expansion, R42612 Standard

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $2,507.61

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco UCS B420 M3 Blade Server - blade - no CPU - 0 MB

    Cisco UCS B420 M3 Blade Server - blade - no CPU - 0 MB

    UCSB-B420-M3-CH2

    Cisco UCS B420 M3 Blade Server - Server - blade - 4-way - RAM 0 MB - SAS - hot-swap 2.5" - no HDD - G200e - monitor: none - DISTI

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $5,635.76

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

    DWDM-SFP10G-42.14

    Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1542.14 nm - for Cisco Service Edge Optimized Line Card; Catalyst 3650, 6880; ME 3600; Nexus 7700 F2-Series

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $18,142.56

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco - hard drive - 1.8 TB - SAS 12Gb/s

    Cisco - hard drive - 1.8 TB - SAS 12Gb/s

    UCS-HD18TB10K4KN

    Cisco - Hard drive - 1.8 TB - 2.5" SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 rpm - for UCS SmartPlay Select B200 M5, SmartPlay Select C220 M4SX, SmartPlay Select C240 M4L

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,372.69

     
     
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco IP Conference Phone 8832 - conference VoIP phone (North America)

    Cisco IP Conference Phone 8832 - conference VoIP phone (North America)

    CP-8832-W-K9=

    Cisco IP Conference Phone 8832 - Conference VoIP phone - SIP - white

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $1,484.18

    $1,482.68
    + $1.50 Fee
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco IP Phone 8865 - IP video phone - digital camera, Bluetooth interface

    Cisco IP Phone 8865 - IP video phone - digital camera, Bluetooth interface

    CP-8865-W-K9=

    Cisco IP Phone 8865 - IP video phone - digital camera, Bluetooth interface - IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac (Wi-Fi) - SIP, SDP - 5 lines - white

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $786.99

    $785.49
    + $1.50 Fee
     

    Qty.


     
  • Cisco Desktop Charger - charging stand

    Cisco Desktop Charger - charging stand

    CP-DSKCH-8821-BUN

    Cisco Desktop Charger - Charging stand - for IP Phone 8821

    Available

    Expected delivery: 2-5 days

    Your Price

    $171.00

     
     
     

    Qty.